UITSLAGEN LIMBURG SEIZOEN 2010-2011 AFDELING 3D | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
06-09-2010 19:30 | Zvk Mimosaboys Zonhoven | Zvc Schulen | 5 - 5 |
06-09-2010 20:00 | Zvk Italia Beringen | IL Giardino Lummen | 4 - 3 |
06-09-2010 21:00 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Zvk Celsius Halen | 0 - 1 |
10-09-2010 20:00 | Zvk Il Mondo Paal | Racing Stevoort S | 5 - 2 |
10-09-2010 21:00 | Kkk Gor Meldert | Zvk Limbo Hasselt | 4 - 5 |
10-09-2010 21:00 | Olympia Lummen | Capanna Helchteren | 2 - 4 |
13-09-2010 19:30 | Zvk Mimosaboys Zonhoven | Zvk Il Mondo Paal | 9 - 4 |
13-09-2010 21:00 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Racing Stevoort S | 1 - 6 |
17-09-2010 20:00 | Zvk Celsius Halen | Bakkerij Guller Genk | 1 - 3 |
17-09-2010 21:00 | ZVK Skoda Hasselt | Zvk Italia Beringen | 2 - 5 |
17-09-2010 21:00 | Kkk Gor Meldert | Capanna Helchteren | 3 - 14 |
17-09-2010 21:00 | Olympia Lummen | IL Giardino Lummen | 8 - 4 |
17-09-2010 22:00 | Zvk Limbo Hasselt | Zvc Schulen | 7 - 5 |
20-09-2010 20:00 | Zvk Italia Beringen | Zvk Mimosaboys Zonhoven | 5 - 3 |
20-09-2010 21:00 | IL Giardino Lummen | ZVK Skoda Hasselt | 4 - 4 |
22-09-2010 20:00 | Zvc Schulen | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | 8 - 5 |
24-09-2010 20:00 | Bakkerij Guller Genk | Zvk Limbo Hasselt | 6 - 1 |
24-09-2010 20:00 | Zvk Il Mondo Paal | Kkk Gor Meldert | 6 - 1 |
24-09-2010 21:30 | Racing Stevoort S | Olympia Lummen | 4 - 4 |
24-09-2010 22:00 | Capanna Helchteren | Zvk Celsius Halen | 4 - 3 |
27-09-2010 19:30 | Zvk Mimosaboys Zonhoven | IL Giardino Lummen | 6 - 9 |
27-09-2010 21:00 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Bakkerij Guller Genk | 4 - 4 |
01-10-2010 21:00 | ZVK Skoda Hasselt | Racing Stevoort S | 2 - 5 |
01-10-2010 21:00 | Zvk Il Mondo Paal | Zvk Italia Beringen | 0 - 0 |
01-10-2010 21:00 | Olympia Lummen | Zvc Schulen | 4 - 7 |
01-10-2010 21:00 | Kkk Gor Meldert | Zvk Celsius Halen | 2 - 5 |
01-10-2010 22:00 | Zvk Limbo Hasselt | Capanna Helchteren | 2 - 2 |
04-10-2010 20:00 | Zvk Italia Beringen | Kkk Gor Meldert | 4 - 3 |
04-10-2010 21:00 | IL Giardino Lummen | Zvk Il Mondo Paal | 3 - 3 |
06-10-2010 20:00 | Zvc Schulen | ZVK Skoda Hasselt | 5 - 5 |
08-10-2010 20:00 | Bakkerij Guller Genk | Olympia Lummen | 4 - 2 |
08-10-2010 21:30 | Racing Stevoort S | Zvk Mimosaboys Zonhoven | 4 - 5 |
08-10-2010 22:00 | Capanna Helchteren | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | 6 - 3 |
15-10-2010 20:00 | Zvk Celsius Halen | Zvk Limbo Hasselt | 2 - 1 |
15-10-2010 21:00 | ZVK Skoda Hasselt | Bakkerij Guller Genk | 2 - 4 |
18-10-2010 21:00 | IL Giardino Lummen | Kkk Gor Meldert | 10 - 5 |
20-10-2010 20:00 | Zvc Schulen | Zvk Il Mondo Paal | 4 - 8 |
22-10-2010 20:00 | Bakkerij Guller Genk | Zvk Mimosaboys Zonhoven | 5 - 2 |
22-10-2010 21:30 | Racing Stevoort S | Zvk Italia Beringen | 1 - 8 |
22-10-2010 22:00 | Capanna Helchteren | ZVK Skoda Hasselt | 2 - 2 |
22-10-2010 22:00 | Zvk Celsius Halen | Olympia Lummen | 2 - 3 |
22-10-2010 22:00 | Zvk Limbo Hasselt | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | 4 - 4 |
25-10-2010 19:30 | Zvk Mimosaboys Zonhoven | Capanna Helchteren | 8 - 5 |
25-10-2010 20:00 | Zvk Italia Beringen | Zvc Schulen | 9 - 1 |
25-10-2010 21:00 | IL Giardino Lummen | Racing Stevoort S | 2 - 4 |
29-10-2010 20:00 | Zvk Il Mondo Paal | Bakkerij Guller Genk | 2 - 5 |
29-10-2010 21:00 | Kkk Gor Meldert | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | 6 - 4 |
29-10-2010 21:00 | Olympia Lummen | Zvk Limbo Hasselt | 3 - 3 |
01-11-2010 21:00 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Olympia Lummen | 7 - 5 |
03-11-2010 20:00 | Zvc Schulen | IL Giardino Lummen | 4 - 8 |
05-11-2010 20:00 | Bakkerij Guller Genk | Zvk Italia Beringen | 2 - 4 |
05-11-2010 20:00 | Zvk Celsius Halen | Zvk Mimosaboys Zonhoven | 2 - 4 |
05-11-2010 21:30 | Racing Stevoort S | Kkk Gor Meldert | 5 - 3 |
05-11-2010 22:00 | Capanna Helchteren | Zvk Il Mondo Paal | 4 - 2 |
05-11-2010 22:00 | Zvk Limbo Hasselt | ZVK Skoda Hasselt | 9 - 3 |
08-11-2010 19:30 | Zvk Mimosaboys Zonhoven | Zvk Limbo Hasselt | 5 - 0 F1 |
08-11-2010 20:00 | Zvk Italia Beringen | Capanna Helchteren | 7 - 3 |
08-11-2010 21:00 | IL Giardino Lummen | Bakkerij Guller Genk | 5 - 8 |
12-11-2010 21:00 | Kkk Gor Meldert | Olympia Lummen | 4 - 8 |
12-11-2010 21:30 | Racing Stevoort S | Zvc Schulen | 5 - 2 |
15-11-2010 21:00 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Zvk Mimosaboys Zonhoven | 2 - 12 |
17-11-2010 20:00 | Zvc Schulen | Kkk Gor Meldert | 6 - 1 |
19-11-2010 20:00 | Bakkerij Guller Genk | Racing Stevoort S | 1 - 5 |
19-11-2010 21:00 | Olympia Lummen | ZVK Skoda Hasselt | 4 - 2 |
19-11-2010 22:00 | Capanna Helchteren | IL Giardino Lummen | 9 - 5 |
19-11-2010 22:00 | Zvk Celsius Halen | Zvk Italia Beringen | 0 - 7 |
19-11-2010 22:00 | Zvk Limbo Hasselt | Zvk Il Mondo Paal | 4 - 5 |
22-11-2010 19:30 | Zvk Mimosaboys Zonhoven | Olympia Lummen | 6 - 1 |
22-11-2010 20:00 | Zvk Italia Beringen | Zvk Limbo Hasselt | 6 - 0 |
22-11-2010 21:00 | IL Giardino Lummen | Zvk Celsius Halen | 1 - 4 |
24-11-2010 20:00 | Zvc Schulen | Bakkerij Guller Genk | 3 - 6 |
26-11-2010 20:00 | Zvk Il Mondo Paal | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | 7 - 2 |
26-11-2010 21:00 | Kkk Gor Meldert | ZVK Skoda Hasselt | 10 - 7 |
26-11-2010 21:30 | Racing Stevoort S | Capanna Helchteren | 4 - 4 |
29-11-2010 20:00 | Zvk Celsius Halen | Racing Stevoort S | 3 - 5 |
29-11-2010 21:00 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Zvk Italia Beringen | 0 - 4 |
03-12-2010 21:00 | ZVK Skoda Hasselt | Zvk Mimosaboys Zonhoven | 4 - 5 |
03-12-2010 21:00 | Kkk Gor Meldert | Bakkerij Guller Genk | 4 - 7 |
03-12-2010 21:00 | Olympia Lummen | Zvk Il Mondo Paal | 1 - 2 |
03-12-2010 22:00 | Capanna Helchteren | Zvc Schulen | 7 - 2 |
03-12-2010 22:00 | Zvk Limbo Hasselt | IL Giardino Lummen | 11 - 9 |
06-12-2010 19:30 | Zvk Mimosaboys Zonhoven | ZVK Skoda Hasselt | 10 - 4 |
06-12-2010 20:00 | Zvk Italia Beringen | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | 6 - 2 |
06-12-2010 21:00 | IL Giardino Lummen | Zvk Limbo Hasselt | 5 - 6 |
08-12-2010 20:00 | Zvc Schulen | Capanna Helchteren | 3 - 3 |
10-12-2010 20:00 | Bakkerij Guller Genk | Kkk Gor Meldert | 8 - 2 |
10-12-2010 20:00 | Zvk Il Mondo Paal | Olympia Lummen | 8 - 2 |
10-12-2010 21:30 | Racing Stevoort S | Zvk Celsius Halen | 9 - 1 |
17-12-2010 20:00 | Zvk Il Mondo Paal | Zvk Celsius Halen | 6 - 5 |
17-12-2010 21:00 | ZVK Skoda Hasselt | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | 3 - 5 |
07-01-2011 22:00 | ZVK Skoda Hasselt | Zvk Celsius Halen | 3 - 7 |
14-01-2011 21:00 | Olympia Lummen | Zvk Italia Beringen | 3 - 4 |
14-01-2011 21:00 | ZVK Skoda Hasselt | Zvk Il Mondo Paal | 5 - 7 |
14-01-2011 21:00 | Kkk Gor Meldert | Zvk Mimosaboys Zonhoven | 0 - 5 |
14-01-2011 22:00 | Capanna Helchteren | Bakkerij Guller Genk | 3 - 4 |
14-01-2011 22:00 | Zvk Celsius Halen | Zvc Schulen | 7 - 4 |
14-01-2011 22:00 | Zvk Limbo Hasselt | Racing Stevoort S | 3 - 8 |
17-01-2011 19:30 | Zvk Mimosaboys Zonhoven | Kkk Gor Meldert | 11 - 2 |
17-01-2011 20:00 | Zvk Italia Beringen | Olympia Lummen | 6 - 2 |
17-01-2011 21:00 | IL Giardino Lummen | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | 4 - 4 |
19-01-2011 20:00 | Zvc Schulen | Zvk Celsius Halen | 1 - 3 |
21-01-2011 20:00 | Bakkerij Guller Genk | Capanna Helchteren | 10 - 2 |
21-01-2011 20:00 | Zvk Il Mondo Paal | ZVK Skoda Hasselt | 15 - 5 |
21-01-2011 21:30 | Racing Stevoort S | Zvk Limbo Hasselt | 4 - 6 |
24-01-2011 20:00 | Zvk Italia Beringen | ZVK Skoda Hasselt | 10 - 2 |
24-01-2011 21:00 | IL Giardino Lummen | Olympia Lummen | 3 - 5 |
26-01-2011 20:00 | Zvc Schulen | Zvk Limbo Hasselt | 2 - 3 |
28-01-2011 20:00 | Bakkerij Guller Genk | Zvk Celsius Halen | 5 - 1 |
28-01-2011 20:00 | Zvk Il Mondo Paal | Zvk Mimosaboys Zonhoven | 5 - 4 |
28-01-2011 21:30 | Racing Stevoort S | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | 8 - 2 |
28-01-2011 22:00 | Capanna Helchteren | Kkk Gor Meldert | 7 - 2 |
31-01-2011 19:30 | Zvk Mimosaboys Zonhoven | Zvk Italia Beringen | 5 - 7 |
31-01-2011 21:00 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Zvc Schulen | 6 - 2 |
04-02-2011 20:00 | Zvk Celsius Halen | Capanna Helchteren | 2 - 3 |
04-02-2011 21:00 | Kkk Gor Meldert | Zvk Il Mondo Paal | 3 - 4 |
04-02-2011 21:00 | Olympia Lummen | Racing Stevoort S | 2 - 4 |
04-02-2011 21:00 | ZVK Skoda Hasselt | IL Giardino Lummen | 7 - 7 |
04-02-2011 22:00 | Zvk Limbo Hasselt | Bakkerij Guller Genk | 0 - 2 |
07-02-2011 20:00 | Zvk Italia Beringen | Zvk Il Mondo Paal | 6 - 1 |
07-02-2011 21:00 | IL Giardino Lummen | Zvk Mimosaboys Zonhoven | 3 - 11 |
11-02-2011 20:00 | Bakkerij Guller Genk | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | 5 - 1 |
11-02-2011 21:30 | Racing Stevoort S | ZVK Skoda Hasselt | 9 - 7 |
11-02-2011 22:00 | Capanna Helchteren | Zvk Limbo Hasselt | 5 - 4 |
16-02-2011 20:00 | Zvc Schulen | Olympia Lummen | 3 - 6 |
18-02-2011 20:00 | Zvk Celsius Halen | Kkk Gor Meldert | 4 - 4 |
18-02-2011 21:00 | ZVK Skoda Hasselt | Zvk Limbo Hasselt | 4 - 5 |
25-02-2011 21:00 | ZVK Skoda Hasselt | Capanna Helchteren | 5 - 3 |
25-02-2011 21:00 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | IL Giardino Lummen | 4 - 3 |
28-02-2011 19:30 | Zvk Mimosaboys Zonhoven | Racing Stevoort S | 16 - 3 |
28-02-2011 21:00 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Capanna Helchteren | 2 - 7 |
04-03-2011 21:00 | Kkk Gor Meldert | Zvk Italia Beringen | 0 - 12 |
04-03-2011 21:00 | Olympia Lummen | Bakkerij Guller Genk | 2 - 7 |
04-03-2011 21:00 | Zvk Il Mondo Paal | IL Giardino Lummen | 3 - 0 |
04-03-2011 21:00 | ZVK Skoda Hasselt | Zvc Schulen | 7 - 4 |
04-03-2011 22:00 | Zvk Limbo Hasselt | Zvk Celsius Halen | 2 - 0 |
07-03-2011 21:00 | IL Giardino Lummen | Zvk Italia Beringen | 3 - 7 |
09-03-2011 20:00 | Zvc Schulen | Zvk Mimosaboys Zonhoven | 4 - 4 |
11-03-2011 20:00 | Bakkerij Guller Genk | ZVK Skoda Hasselt | 9 - 5 |
11-03-2011 20:00 | Zvk Celsius Halen | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | 5 - 1 |
11-03-2011 21:30 | Racing Stevoort S | Zvk Il Mondo Paal | 2 - 2 |
11-03-2011 22:00 | Capanna Helchteren | Olympia Lummen | 4 - 3 |
11-03-2011 22:00 | Zvk Limbo Hasselt | Kkk Gor Meldert | 6 - 8 |
14-03-2011 19:30 | Zvk Mimosaboys Zonhoven | Bakkerij Guller Genk | 5 - 3 |
14-03-2011 20:00 | Zvk Italia Beringen | Racing Stevoort S | 4 - 3 |
14-03-2011 21:00 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Zvk Limbo Hasselt | 4 - 1 |
18-03-2011 20:00 | Zvk Il Mondo Paal | Zvc Schulen | 4 - 0 |
18-03-2011 21:00 | Kkk Gor Meldert | IL Giardino Lummen | 5 - 8 |
18-03-2011 21:00 | Olympia Lummen | Zvk Celsius Halen | 3 - 3 |
21-03-2011 21:00 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Kkk Gor Meldert | 4 - 4 |
23-03-2011 20:00 | Zvc Schulen | Zvk Italia Beringen | 1 - 10 |
25-03-2011 20:00 | Bakkerij Guller Genk | Zvk Il Mondo Paal | 2 - 2 |
25-03-2011 21:30 | Racing Stevoort S | IL Giardino Lummen | 6 - 7 |
25-03-2011 22:00 | Capanna Helchteren | Zvk Mimosaboys Zonhoven | 3 - 8 |
25-03-2011 22:00 | Zvk Celsius Halen | ZVK Skoda Hasselt | 6 - 6 |
25-03-2011 22:00 | Zvk Limbo Hasselt | Olympia Lummen | 10 - 2 |
28-03-2011 19:30 | Zvk Mimosaboys Zonhoven | Zvk Celsius Halen | 7 - 1 |
28-03-2011 20:00 | Zvk Italia Beringen | Bakkerij Guller Genk | 1 - 1 |
28-03-2011 21:00 | IL Giardino Lummen | Zvc Schulen | 6 - 2 |
01-04-2011 20:00 | Zvk Il Mondo Paal | Capanna Helchteren | 6 - 5 |
01-04-2011 21:00 | Olympia Lummen | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | 3 - 4 |
01-04-2011 21:00 | Kkk Gor Meldert | Racing Stevoort S | 4 - 6 |
04-04-2011 21:00 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | ZVK Skoda Hasselt | 1 - 2 |
06-04-2011 20:00 | Zvc Schulen | Racing Stevoort S | 6 - 5 |
08-04-2011 20:00 | Bakkerij Guller Genk | IL Giardino Lummen | 8 - 1 |
08-04-2011 21:00 | Olympia Lummen | Kkk Gor Meldert | 3 - 5 |
08-04-2011 22:00 | Capanna Helchteren | Zvk Italia Beringen | 5 - 3 |
08-04-2011 22:00 | Zvk Limbo Hasselt | Zvk Mimosaboys Zonhoven | 2 - 9 |
11-04-2011 19:30 | Zvk Mimosaboys Zonhoven | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | 7 - 3 |
11-04-2011 20:00 | Zvk Italia Beringen | Zvk Celsius Halen | 9 - 1 |
11-04-2011 21:00 | IL Giardino Lummen | Capanna Helchteren | 5 - 10 |
15-04-2011 20:00 | Zvk Il Mondo Paal | Zvk Limbo Hasselt | 5 - 5 |
15-04-2011 21:00 | Kkk Gor Meldert | Zvc Schulen | 4 - 7 |
15-04-2011 21:30 | Racing Stevoort S | Bakkerij Guller Genk | 9 - 6 |
18-04-2011 21:00 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Zvk Il Mondo Paal | 3 - 6 |
22-04-2011 20:00 | Bakkerij Guller Genk | Zvc Schulen | 8 - 1 |
22-04-2011 20:00 | Zvk Celsius Halen | IL Giardino Lummen | 3 - 8 |
22-04-2011 21:00 | Olympia Lummen | Zvk Mimosaboys Zonhoven | 4 - 4 |
22-04-2011 21:00 | ZVK Skoda Hasselt | Kkk Gor Meldert | 9 - 5 |
22-04-2011 22:00 | Capanna Helchteren | Racing Stevoort S | 7 - 5 |
22-04-2011 22:00 | Zvk Limbo Hasselt | Zvk Italia Beringen | 0 - 4 |
29-04-2011 21:00 | ZVK Skoda Hasselt | Olympia Lummen | 4 - 2 |
29-04-2011 22:00 | Zvk Celsius Halen | Zvk Il Mondo Paal | 8 - 4 |