UITSLAGEN LIMBURG SEIZOEN 2009-2010 AFDELING 4G | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
02-09-2009 22:00 | Zvk United Paal | The Corner Beringen | 3 - 5 |
02-09-2009 22:00 | Akinspor Heusden | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | 6 - 10 |
04-09-2009 20:00 | Zvk Celsius Halen | Zvk Ardor Zelem | 11 - 0 |
04-09-2009 21:00 | Kkk Gor Meldert | Mv 't Park Paal S | 3 - 3 |
07-09-2009 21:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Racing Berkenbos | 5 - 3 |
07-09-2009 21:00 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Zvk United Paal | 5 - 1 |
09-09-2009 21:00 | The Corner Beringen | Kkk Gor Meldert | 3 - 9 |
09-09-2009 22:00 | 1453 Istanbul Beringen | Akinspor Heusden | 3 - 2 |
11-09-2009 21:00 | Zvk Ardor Zelem | Olympia Lummen S | 6 - 4 |
11-09-2009 22:00 | Mv 't Park Paal S | Zvk Celsius Halen | 1 - 4 |
18-09-2009 20:00 | Zvk Celsius Halen | Excelsior Leop. | 13 - 2 |
21-09-2009 21:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Akinspor Heusden | 2 - 0 |
21-09-2009 21:00 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Mv 't Park Paal S | 9 - 1 |
23-09-2009 21:00 | The Corner Beringen | Zvk Celsius Halen | 3 - 11 |
23-09-2009 22:00 | 1453 Istanbul Beringen | Kkk Gor Meldert | 1 - 4 |
25-09-2009 22:00 | Olympia Lummen S | Racing Berkenbos | 4 - 4 |
30-09-2009 21:00 | The Corner Beringen | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | 4 - 8 |
30-09-2009 22:00 | Akinspor Heusden | Zvk Ardor Zelem | 7 - 6 |
30-09-2009 22:00 | Zvk United Paal | Excelsior Leop. | 2 - 7 |
02-10-2009 20:00 | Zvk Celsius Halen | Racing Berkenbos | 4 - 5 |
02-10-2009 22:00 | Mv 't Park Paal S | 1453 Istanbul Beringen | 4 - 3 |
05-10-2009 21:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Kkk Gor Meldert | 5 - 4 |
05-10-2009 21:00 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Zvk Celsius Halen | 3 - 5 |
07-10-2009 22:00 | 1453 Istanbul Beringen | The Corner Beringen | 6 - 5 |
09-10-2009 21:00 | Zvk Ardor Zelem | Zvk United Paal | 3 - 4 |
09-10-2009 22:00 | Olympia Lummen S | Akinspor Heusden | 5 - 0 F1 |
12-10-2009 21:00 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | 1453 Istanbul Beringen | 10 - 2 |
14-10-2009 22:00 | Akinspor Heusden | Racing Berkenbos | 5 - 3 |
14-10-2009 22:00 | Zvk United Paal | Olympia Lummen S | 1 - 1 |
16-10-2009 21:00 | Kkk Gor Meldert | Zvk Ardor Zelem | 6 - 1 |
16-10-2009 22:00 | Mv 't Park Paal S | Excelsior Leop. | 5 - 1 |
23-10-2009 22:00 | Olympia Lummen S | Excelsior Leop. | 5 - 0 |
26-10-2009 21:00 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Excelsior Leop. | 2 - 0 |
28-10-2009 21:00 | The Corner Beringen | Zvk Ardor Zelem | 5 - 5 |
30-10-2009 20:00 | Zvk Celsius Halen | Akinspor Heusden | 8 - 4 |
30-10-2009 21:00 | Kkk Gor Meldert | Racing Berkenbos | 9 - 2 |
30-10-2009 22:00 | Mv 't Park Paal S | Olympia Lummen S | 7 - 3 |
02-11-2009 21:00 | Excelsior Leop. | 1453 Istanbul Beringen | 3 - 2 |
04-11-2009 22:00 | Akinspor Heusden | Zvk United Paal | 3 - 4 |
06-11-2009 19:00 | Racing Berkenbos | Mv 't Park Paal S | 4 - 6 |
06-11-2009 21:00 | Zvk Ardor Zelem | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | 2 - 8 |
06-11-2009 22:00 | Olympia Lummen S | The Corner Beringen | 3 - 3 |
09-11-2009 21:00 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Olympia Lummen S | 2 - 1 |
13-11-2009 20:00 | Zvk Celsius Halen | Zvk United Paal | 6 - 1 |
13-11-2009 21:00 | Kkk Gor Meldert | Akinspor Heusden | 6 - 5 |
18-11-2009 22:00 | Akinspor Heusden | Mv 't Park Paal S | 4 - 5 |
18-11-2009 22:00 | Zvk United Paal | Kkk Gor Meldert | 2 - 7 |
20-11-2009 19:00 | Racing Berkenbos | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | 5 - 6 |
20-11-2009 22:00 | Olympia Lummen S | 1453 Istanbul Beringen | 2 - 1 |
23-11-2009 21:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Zvk Ardor Zelem | 5 - 0 F1 |
25-11-2009 21:00 | The Corner Beringen | Akinspor Heusden | 4 - 10 |
25-11-2009 22:00 | 1453 Istanbul Beringen | Racing Berkenbos | 4 - 6 |
27-11-2009 21:00 | Kkk Gor Meldert | Zvk Celsius Halen | 0 - 2 |
27-11-2009 22:00 | Mv 't Park Paal S | Zvk United Paal | 6 - 1 |
30-11-2009 21:00 | Excelsior Leop. | The Corner Beringen | 4 - 2 |
02-12-2009 22:00 | 1453 Istanbul Beringen | Zvk Celsius Halen | 2 - 3 |
04-12-2009 19:00 | Racing Berkenbos | Zvk United Paal | 8 - 6 |
04-12-2009 21:00 | Zvk Ardor Zelem | Mv 't Park Paal S | 3 - 7 |
04-12-2009 22:00 | Olympia Lummen S | Kkk Gor Meldert | 3 - 8 |
09-12-2009 22:00 | Zvk United Paal | 1453 Istanbul Beringen | 0 - 2 |
11-12-2009 19:00 | Racing Berkenbos | Zvk Ardor Zelem | 4 - 5 |
11-12-2009 20:00 | Zvk Celsius Halen | Olympia Lummen S | 8 - 1 |
11-12-2009 21:00 | Kkk Gor Meldert | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | 3 - 5 |
11-12-2009 22:00 | Mv 't Park Paal S | The Corner Beringen | 4 - 1 |
16-12-2009 21:00 | The Corner Beringen | Racing Berkenbos | 3 - 3 |
16-12-2009 22:00 | 1453 Istanbul Beringen | Zvk Ardor Zelem | 4 - 1 |
06-01-2010 22:00 | Zvk United Paal | Mv 't Park Paal S | 2 - 4 |
06-01-2010 22:00 | Akinspor Heusden | The Corner Beringen | 0 - 5 |
08-01-2010 19:00 | Racing Berkenbos | 1453 Istanbul Beringen | 0 - 9 |
08-01-2010 20:00 | Zvk Celsius Halen | Kkk Gor Meldert | 9 - 1 |
08-01-2010 21:00 | Zvk Ardor Zelem | Excelsior Leop. | 0 - 5 F1 |
15-01-2010 22:00 | Zvk Celsius Halen | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | 5 - 3 |
18-01-2010 21:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Mv 't Park Paal S | 2 - 1 |
20-01-2010 22:00 | 1453 Istanbul Beringen | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | 1 - 5 |
22-01-2010 19:00 | Racing Berkenbos | Akinspor Heusden | 7 - 11 |
22-01-2010 21:00 | Zvk Ardor Zelem | Kkk Gor Meldert | 3 - 8 |
22-01-2010 22:00 | Olympia Lummen S | Zvk United Paal | 2 - 5 |
27-01-2010 22:00 | 1453 Istanbul Beringen | Zvk United Paal | 5 - 1 |
29-01-2010 22:00 | Zvk Celsius Halen | The Corner Beringen | 11 - 4 |
01-02-2010 21:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Olympia Lummen S | 6 - 3 |
01-02-2010 21:00 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Akinspor Heusden | 10 - 1 |
03-02-2010 21:00 | The Corner Beringen | Zvk United Paal | 4 - 1 |
05-02-2010 21:00 | Zvk Ardor Zelem | Zvk Celsius Halen | 2 - 7 |
05-02-2010 22:00 | Mv 't Park Paal S | Kkk Gor Meldert | 1 - 4 |
10-02-2010 22:00 | Akinspor Heusden | 1453 Istanbul Beringen | 3 - 0 |
10-02-2010 22:00 | Zvk United Paal | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | 2 - 13 |
12-02-2010 19:00 | Racing Berkenbos | Excelsior Leop. | 4 - 3 |
12-02-2010 20:00 | Zvk Celsius Halen | Mv 't Park Paal S | 5 - 3 |
12-02-2010 21:00 | Kkk Gor Meldert | The Corner Beringen | 9 - 6 |
12-02-2010 22:00 | Olympia Lummen S | Zvk Ardor Zelem | 4 - 2 |
15-02-2010 21:00 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Kkk Gor Meldert | 5 - 4 |
17-02-2010 21:00 | The Corner Beringen | Mv 't Park Paal S | 3 - 6 |
19-02-2010 21:00 | Zvk Ardor Zelem | Racing Berkenbos | 4 - 8 |
19-02-2010 22:00 | Olympia Lummen S | Zvk Celsius Halen | 1 - 3 |
24-02-2010 22:00 | Akinspor Heusden | Excelsior Leop. | 14 - 3 |
26-02-2010 19:00 | Racing Berkenbos | Olympia Lummen S | 5 - 5 |
26-02-2010 21:00 | Kkk Gor Meldert | 1453 Istanbul Beringen | 7 - 5 |
26-02-2010 22:00 | Mv 't Park Paal S | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | 5 - 6 |
01-03-2010 21:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Zvk United Paal | 3 - 2 |
01-03-2010 21:00 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | The Corner Beringen | 8 - 2 |
03-03-2010 22:00 | 1453 Istanbul Beringen | Mv 't Park Paal S | 2 - 5 |
05-03-2010 19:00 | Racing Berkenbos | Zvk Celsius Halen | 5 - 8 |
05-03-2010 21:00 | Zvk Ardor Zelem | Akinspor Heusden | 2 - 6 |
10-03-2010 21:00 | The Corner Beringen | 1453 Istanbul Beringen | 8 - 8 |
10-03-2010 22:00 | Akinspor Heusden | Olympia Lummen S | 9 - 3 |
10-03-2010 22:00 | Zvk United Paal | Zvk Ardor Zelem | 2 - 4 |
17-03-2010 21:00 | Zvk United Paal | Akinspor Heusden | 3 - 4 |
19-03-2010 20:00 | Zvk Celsius Halen | 1453 Istanbul Beringen | 12 - 1 |
19-03-2010 21:00 | Kkk Gor Meldert | Excelsior Leop. | 3 - 1 |
24-03-2010 21:00 | The Corner Beringen | Excelsior Leop. | 3 - 4 |
24-03-2010 22:00 | Zvk United Paal | Racing Berkenbos | 0 - 4 |
26-03-2010 21:00 | Kkk Gor Meldert | Olympia Lummen S | 6 - 3 |
26-03-2010 22:00 | Mv 't Park Paal S | Zvk Ardor Zelem | 9 - 3 |
29-03-2010 21:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | 4 - 4 |
31-03-2010 22:00 | Akinspor Heusden | Zvk Celsius Halen | 4 - 6 |
02-04-2010 19:00 | Racing Berkenbos | Kkk Gor Meldert | 3 - 3 |
02-04-2010 21:00 | Zvk Ardor Zelem | The Corner Beringen | 2 - 0 |
02-04-2010 22:00 | Olympia Lummen S | Mv 't Park Paal S | 7 - 7 |
05-04-2010 21:00 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Zvk Ardor Zelem | 10 - 3 |
07-04-2010 21:00 | The Corner Beringen | Olympia Lummen S | 4 - 11 |
07-04-2010 22:00 | 1453 Istanbul Beringen | Excelsior Leop. | 6 - 8 |
09-04-2010 22:00 | Mv 't Park Paal S | Racing Berkenbos | 6 - 1 |
14-04-2010 22:00 | Akinspor Heusden | Kkk Gor Meldert | 3 - 5 |
14-04-2010 22:00 | Zvk United Paal | Zvk Celsius Halen | 1 - 6 |
16-04-2010 19:00 | Racing Berkenbos | The Corner Beringen | 7 - 6 |
16-04-2010 21:00 | Zvk Ardor Zelem | 1453 Istanbul Beringen | 6 - 7 |
16-04-2010 22:00 | Olympia Lummen S | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | 3 - 5 |
19-04-2010 21:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Zvk Celsius Halen | 1 - 4 |
19-04-2010 21:00 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Racing Berkenbos | 5 - 2 |
21-04-2010 22:00 | 1453 Istanbul Beringen | Olympia Lummen S | 6 - 4 |
23-04-2010 21:00 | Kkk Gor Meldert | Zvk United Paal | 7 - 2 |
23-04-2010 22:00 | Mv 't Park Paal S | Akinspor Heusden | 5 - 3 |