31-08-2009 19:00 |
Futsal Mundi Bocholt |
Zvk Peer |
- AMC |
02-09-2009 21:00 |
ZV Grote-Brogel |
Futsal Anci's Meeuwen |
3 - 0 |
02-09-2009 22:00 |
Saller-Boys Neerpelt |
Mivoc Eksel |
6 - 1 |
04-09-2009 20:00 |
Saller Sport Bree |
Forza Lommel |
4 - 5 |
04-09-2009 21:00 |
Actiefsport Lommel |
Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek NS |
7 - 3 |
04-09-2009 22:00 |
Fc Velo Overpelt |
Zvc De Bree-zers |
7 - 1 |
07-09-2009 20:05 |
Mivoc Eksel |
ZV Grote-Brogel |
1 - 9 |
11-09-2009 19:00 |
Forza Lommel |
Actiefsport Lommel |
6 - 8 |
11-09-2009 20:30 |
Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek NS |
Saller-Boys Neerpelt |
5 - 3 |
11-09-2009 21:00 |
Zvk Peer |
Saller Sport Bree |
- AMC |
11-09-2009 21:45 |
Futsal Anci's Meeuwen |
Fc Velo Overpelt |
2 - 3 |
11-09-2009 22:00 |
Wedelse Molen Overpelt |
Futsal Mundi Bocholt |
7 - 3 |
21-09-2009 19:00 |
Futsal Mundi Bocholt |
Saller Sport Bree |
4 - 5 |
21-09-2009 20:05 |
Mivoc Eksel |
Zvc De Bree-zers |
2 - 4 |
25-09-2009 19:00 |
Forza Lommel |
ZV Grote-Brogel |
1 - 8 |
25-09-2009 20:30 |
Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek NS |
Fc Velo Overpelt |
3 - 10 |
25-09-2009 21:00 |
Zvk Peer |
Saller-Boys Neerpelt |
- AMC |
25-09-2009 22:00 |
Wedelse Molen Overpelt |
Actiefsport Lommel |
11 - 2 |
28-09-2009 19:00 |
Zvc De Bree-zers |
Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek NS |
4 - 4 |
30-09-2009 21:00 |
ZV Grote-Brogel |
Zvk Peer |
- AMC |
30-09-2009 22:00 |
Saller-Boys Neerpelt |
Wedelse Molen Overpelt |
3 - 1 |
02-10-2009 21:00 |
Actiefsport Lommel |
Futsal Mundi Bocholt |
5 - 5 |
02-10-2009 21:45 |
Futsal Anci's Meeuwen |
Mivoc Eksel |
8 - 2 |
02-10-2009 22:00 |
Fc Velo Overpelt |
Forza Lommel |
5 - 0 FI |
05-10-2009 19:00 |
Futsal Mundi Bocholt |
Saller-Boys Neerpelt |
3 - 6 |
09-10-2009 19:00 |
Forza Lommel |
Zvc De Bree-zers |
5 - 5 |
09-10-2009 20:00 |
Saller Sport Bree |
Actiefsport Lommel |
4 - 9 |
09-10-2009 20:30 |
Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek NS |
Futsal Anci's Meeuwen |
1 - 3 |
09-10-2009 21:00 |
Zvk Peer |
Fc Velo Overpelt |
- AMC |
09-10-2009 22:00 |
Wedelse Molen Overpelt |
ZV Grote-Brogel |
3 - 4 |
12-10-2009 19:00 |
Zvc De Bree-zers |
Zvk Peer |
- AMC |
12-10-2009 20:05 |
Mivoc Eksel |
Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek NS |
5 - 3 |
14-10-2009 21:00 |
ZV Grote-Brogel |
Futsal Mundi Bocholt |
13 - 1 |
14-10-2009 22:00 |
Saller-Boys Neerpelt |
Saller Sport Bree |
6 - 1 |
16-10-2009 21:45 |
Futsal Anci's Meeuwen |
Forza Lommel |
12 - 1 |
16-10-2009 22:00 |
Fc Velo Overpelt |
Wedelse Molen Overpelt |
1 - 10 |
21-10-2009 22:00 |
Saller-Boys Neerpelt |
ZV Grote-Brogel |
6 - 2 |
23-10-2009 19:00 |
Forza Lommel |
Mivoc Eksel |
5 - 0 F1 |
26-10-2009 19:00 |
Zvc De Bree-zers |
Futsal Mundi Bocholt |
7 - 4 |
26-10-2009 20:05 |
Mivoc Eksel |
Zvk Peer |
- AMC |
28-10-2009 21:00 |
ZV Grote-Brogel |
Actiefsport Lommel |
11 - 0 |
30-10-2009 20:30 |
Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek NS |
Forza Lommel |
5 - 0 F1 |
30-10-2009 21:45 |
Futsal Anci's Meeuwen |
Wedelse Molen Overpelt |
3 - 3 |
30-10-2009 22:00 |
Fc Velo Overpelt |
Saller Sport Bree |
8 - 4 |
06-11-2009 20:00 |
Saller Sport Bree |
Zvc De Bree-zers |
1 - 4 |
06-11-2009 21:00 |
Actiefsport Lommel |
Fc Velo Overpelt |
4 - 2 |
06-11-2009 21:00 |
Zvk Peer |
Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek NS |
- AMC |
06-11-2009 22:00 |
Wedelse Molen Overpelt |
Mivoc Eksel |
11 - 5 |
09-11-2009 19:00 |
Zvc De Bree-zers |
Actiefsport Lommel |
2 - 5 |
09-11-2009 20:05 |
Mivoc Eksel |
Futsal Mundi Bocholt |
2 - 11 |
09-11-2009 21:00 |
Forza Lommel |
Zvk Peer |
- AMC |
13-11-2009 20:30 |
Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek NS |
Wedelse Molen Overpelt |
2 - 9 |
13-11-2009 21:45 |
Futsal Anci's Meeuwen |
Saller Sport Bree |
9 - 2 |
13-11-2009 22:00 |
Fc Velo Overpelt |
Saller-Boys Neerpelt |
1 - 2 |
16-11-2009 19:00 |
Futsal Mundi Bocholt |
Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek NS |
7 - 2 |
18-11-2009 21:00 |
ZV Grote-Brogel |
Fc Velo Overpelt |
9 - 3 |
18-11-2009 22:00 |
Saller-Boys Neerpelt |
Zvc De Bree-zers |
4 - 3 |
20-11-2009 20:00 |
Saller Sport Bree |
Mivoc Eksel |
5 - 0 F1 |
20-11-2009 21:00 |
Actiefsport Lommel |
Futsal Anci's Meeuwen |
4 - 2 |
20-11-2009 22:00 |
Wedelse Molen Overpelt |
Forza Lommel |
5 - 1 |
23-11-2009 19:00 |
Zvc De Bree-zers |
ZV Grote-Brogel |
1 - 7 |
23-11-2009 20:05 |
Mivoc Eksel |
Actiefsport Lommel |
4 - 6 |
23-11-2009 21:00 |
Forza Lommel |
Futsal Mundi Bocholt |
5 - 4 |
27-11-2009 20:30 |
Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek NS |
Saller Sport Bree |
1 - 3 |
27-11-2009 21:00 |
Zvk Peer |
Wedelse Molen Overpelt |
- AMC |
27-11-2009 21:45 |
Futsal Anci's Meeuwen |
Saller-Boys Neerpelt |
5 - 4 |
30-11-2009 19:00 |
Futsal Mundi Bocholt |
Fc Velo Overpelt |
7 - 2 |
04-12-2009 20:00 |
Saller Sport Bree |
ZV Grote-Brogel |
1 - 7 |
04-12-2009 21:00 |
Actiefsport Lommel |
Saller-Boys Neerpelt |
3 - 2 |
04-12-2009 21:00 |
Zvk Peer |
Futsal Anci's Meeuwen |
- AMC |
04-12-2009 22:00 |
Wedelse Molen Overpelt |
Zvc De Bree-zers |
4 - 1 |
07-12-2009 19:00 |
Zvc De Bree-zers |
Futsal Anci's Meeuwen |
3 - 2 |
09-12-2009 21:00 |
ZV Grote-Brogel |
Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek NS |
9 - 7 |
09-12-2009 22:00 |
Saller-Boys Neerpelt |
Forza Lommel |
9 - 3 |
11-12-2009 20:00 |
Saller Sport Bree |
Wedelse Molen Overpelt |
2 - 8 |
11-12-2009 21:00 |
Actiefsport Lommel |
Zvk Peer |
- AMC |
11-12-2009 22:00 |
Fc Velo Overpelt |
Mivoc Eksel |
5 - 1 |
14-12-2009 19:00 |
Futsal Mundi Bocholt |
Futsal Anci's Meeuwen |
6 - 2 |
04-01-2010 19:00 |
Futsal Mundi Bocholt |
Forza Lommel |
5 - 1 |
06-01-2010 21:00 |
ZV Grote-Brogel |
Zvc De Bree-zers |
8 - 3 |
06-01-2010 22:00 |
Saller-Boys Neerpelt |
Futsal Anci's Meeuwen |
5 - 2 |
08-01-2010 20:00 |
Saller Sport Bree |
Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek NS |
5 - 14 |
08-01-2010 21:00 |
Actiefsport Lommel |
Mivoc Eksel |
8 - 2 |
08-01-2010 22:00 |
Wedelse Molen Overpelt |
Zvk Peer |
- AMC |
18-01-2010 19:00 |
Futsal Mundi Bocholt |
ZV Grote-Brogel |
0 - 7 |
18-01-2010 21:00 |
Forza Lommel |
Futsal Anci's Meeuwen |
0 - 10 |
22-01-2010 20:00 |
Saller Sport Bree |
Saller-Boys Neerpelt |
4 - 3 |
22-01-2010 20:30 |
Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek NS |
Mivoc Eksel |
15 - 1 |
22-01-2010 21:00 |
Zvk Peer |
Zvc De Bree-zers |
- AMC |
22-01-2010 22:00 |
Wedelse Molen Overpelt |
Fc Velo Overpelt |
5 - 2 |
01-02-2010 19:00 |
Zvc De Bree-zers |
Fc Velo Overpelt |
3 - 1 |
01-02-2010 20:05 |
Mivoc Eksel |
Saller-Boys Neerpelt |
4 - 8 |
01-02-2010 21:00 |
Forza Lommel |
Saller Sport Bree |
4 - 3 |
05-02-2010 20:30 |
Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek NS |
Actiefsport Lommel |
6 - 4 |
05-02-2010 21:00 |
Zvk Peer |
Futsal Mundi Bocholt |
- AMC |
05-02-2010 21:45 |
Futsal Anci's Meeuwen |
ZV Grote-Brogel |
2 - 10 |
08-02-2010 19:00 |
Futsal Mundi Bocholt |
Wedelse Molen Overpelt |
2 - 7 |
10-02-2010 21:00 |
ZV Grote-Brogel |
Mivoc Eksel |
12 - 1 |
10-02-2010 22:00 |
Saller-Boys Neerpelt |
Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek NS |
7 - 3 |
12-02-2010 20:00 |
Saller Sport Bree |
Zvk Peer |
- AMC |
12-02-2010 21:00 |
Actiefsport Lommel |
Forza Lommel |
7 - 5 |
12-02-2010 22:00 |
Fc Velo Overpelt |
Futsal Anci's Meeuwen |
5 - 0 F1 |
15-02-2010 20:05 |
Mivoc Eksel |
Fc Velo Overpelt |
1 - 1 |
15-02-2010 21:00 |
Forza Lommel |
Saller-Boys Neerpelt |
2 - 4 |
19-02-2010 20:30 |
Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek NS |
ZV Grote-Brogel |
3 - 7 |
19-02-2010 21:00 |
Zvk Peer |
Actiefsport Lommel |
- AMC |
19-02-2010 21:45 |
Futsal Anci's Meeuwen |
Zvc De Bree-zers |
4 - 6 |
19-02-2010 22:00 |
Wedelse Molen Overpelt |
Saller Sport Bree |
11 - 1 |
22-02-2010 19:00 |
Zvc De Bree-zers |
Mivoc Eksel |
7 - 2 |
24-02-2010 21:00 |
ZV Grote-Brogel |
Forza Lommel |
13 - 3 |
24-02-2010 22:00 |
Saller-Boys Neerpelt |
Zvk Peer |
- AMC |
26-02-2010 20:00 |
Saller Sport Bree |
Futsal Mundi Bocholt |
5 - 0 |
26-02-2010 21:00 |
Actiefsport Lommel |
Wedelse Molen Overpelt |
6 - 1 |
26-02-2010 22:00 |
Fc Velo Overpelt |
Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek NS |
3 - 4 |
01-03-2010 19:00 |
Futsal Mundi Bocholt |
Actiefsport Lommel |
0 - 9 |
01-03-2010 20:05 |
Mivoc Eksel |
Futsal Anci's Meeuwen |
10 - 5 |
01-03-2010 21:00 |
Forza Lommel |
Fc Velo Overpelt |
1 - 4 |
05-03-2010 20:30 |
Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek NS |
Zvc De Bree-zers |
2 - 2 |
05-03-2010 21:00 |
Zvk Peer |
ZV Grote-Brogel |
- AMC |
05-03-2010 22:00 |
Wedelse Molen Overpelt |
Saller-Boys Neerpelt |
3 - 4 |
08-03-2010 19:00 |
Zvc De Bree-zers |
Forza Lommel |
5 - 0 F1 |
10-03-2010 21:00 |
ZV Grote-Brogel |
Wedelse Molen Overpelt |
12 - 4 |
10-03-2010 22:00 |
Saller-Boys Neerpelt |
Futsal Mundi Bocholt |
6 - 0 |
12-03-2010 21:00 |
Actiefsport Lommel |
Saller Sport Bree |
4 - 1 |
12-03-2010 22:00 |
Fc Velo Overpelt |
Zvk Peer |
- AMC |
15-03-2010 20:05 |
Mivoc Eksel |
Wedelse Molen Overpelt |
2 - 6 |
19-03-2010 21:45 |
Futsal Anci's Meeuwen |
Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek NS |
6 - 3 |
22-03-2010 19:00 |
Zvc De Bree-zers |
Wedelse Molen Overpelt |
6 - 4 |
22-03-2010 20:05 |
Mivoc Eksel |
Forza Lommel |
11 - 1 |
24-03-2010 21:00 |
ZV Grote-Brogel |
Saller Sport Bree |
12 - 2 |
24-03-2010 22:00 |
Saller-Boys Neerpelt |
Actiefsport Lommel |
8 - 4 |
26-03-2010 19:00 |
Futsal Anci's Meeuwen |
Zvk Peer |
- AMC |
26-03-2010 22:00 |
Fc Velo Overpelt |
Futsal Mundi Bocholt |
5 - 0 F1 |
29-03-2010 19:00 |
Futsal Mundi Bocholt |
Zvc De Bree-zers |
6 - 4 |
29-03-2010 21:00 |
Forza Lommel |
Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek NS |
5 - 0 F1 |
02-04-2010 20:00 |
Saller Sport Bree |
Fc Velo Overpelt |
4 - 5 |
02-04-2010 21:00 |
Zvk Peer |
Mivoc Eksel |
- AMC |
02-04-2010 21:00 |
Actiefsport Lommel |
ZV Grote-Brogel |
2 - 9 |
02-04-2010 22:00 |
Wedelse Molen Overpelt |
Futsal Anci's Meeuwen |
13 - 2 |
05-04-2010 19:00 |
Zvc De Bree-zers |
Saller Sport Bree |
0 - 2 |
07-04-2010 21:00 |
ZV Grote-Brogel |
Saller-Boys Neerpelt |
4 - 1 |
09-04-2010 19:00 |
Futsal Anci's Meeuwen |
Futsal Mundi Bocholt |
0 - 5 F1 |
09-04-2010 20:30 |
Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek NS |
Zvk Peer |
- AMC |
09-04-2010 22:00 |
Fc Velo Overpelt |
Actiefsport Lommel |
2 - 6 |
12-04-2010 19:00 |
Futsal Mundi Bocholt |
Mivoc Eksel |
7 - 3 |
14-04-2010 22:00 |
Saller-Boys Neerpelt |
Fc Velo Overpelt |
10 - 2 |
16-04-2010 20:00 |
Saller Sport Bree |
Futsal Anci's Meeuwen |
17 - 3 |
16-04-2010 21:00 |
Zvk Peer |
Forza Lommel |
- AMC |
16-04-2010 21:00 |
Actiefsport Lommel |
Zvc De Bree-zers |
11 - 5 |
16-04-2010 22:00 |
Wedelse Molen Overpelt |
Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek NS |
9 - 3 |
19-04-2010 19:00 |
Zvc De Bree-zers |
Saller-Boys Neerpelt |
3 - 9 |
19-04-2010 20:05 |
Mivoc Eksel |
Saller Sport Bree |
3 - 4 |
19-04-2010 21:00 |
Forza Lommel |
Wedelse Molen Overpelt |
1 - 7 |
23-04-2010 20:30 |
Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek NS |
Futsal Mundi Bocholt |
5 - 0 F1 |
23-04-2010 21:45 |
Futsal Anci's Meeuwen |
Actiefsport Lommel |
5 - 8 |
23-04-2010 22:00 |
Fc Velo Overpelt |
ZV Grote-Brogel |
3 - 4 |