UITSLAGEN LIMBURG SEIZOEN 2008-2009 AFDELING 4E | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
01-09-2008 19:30 | Futsal Hasselt S | Zvc Sp. United Kuringen | 3 - 5 |
01-09-2008 21:00 | C.S. Nieuwerkerken | Genea '80 Lummen | 2 - 10 |
05-09-2008 21:00 | Mini St-Truiden | Zvk Limbo Hasselt | 5 - 1 |
05-09-2008 21:30 | Racing Stevoort S | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | 4 - 7 |
05-09-2008 22:00 | Futsal Kuringen | Zvk Ardor Zelem | 7 - 2 |
05-09-2008 22:00 | Olympia Lummen S | De Zwarte Stylen Wyer | 0 - 7 |
08-09-2008 20:30 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | C.S. Nieuwerkerken | 5 - 2 |
11-09-2008 22:00 | Zvc Sp. United Kuringen | Kkk Gor Meldert | 4 - 4 |
12-09-2008 20:00 | De Zwarte Stylen Wyer | Futsal Hasselt S | 7 - 4 |
12-09-2008 21:00 | Genea '80 Lummen | Mini St-Truiden | 8 - 5 |
12-09-2008 21:00 | Zvk Ardor Zelem | Racing Stevoort S | 5 - 3 |
15-09-2008 19:30 | Futsal Hasselt S | Futsal Kuringen | 2 - 4 |
18-09-2008 22:00 | Zvc Sp. United Kuringen | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | 2 - 5 |
19-09-2008 20:00 | De Zwarte Stylen Wyer | Genea '80 Lummen | 6 - 8 |
19-09-2008 21:00 | Kkk Gor Meldert | Zvk Ardor Zelem | 5 - 1 |
19-09-2008 21:00 | Mini St-Truiden | C.S. Nieuwerkerken | 3 - 7 |
19-09-2008 22:00 | Olympia Lummen S | Racing Stevoort S | 2 - 10 |
22-09-2008 20:30 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Kkk Gor Meldert | 6 - 7 |
26-09-2008 21:00 | Genea '80 Lummen | Zvc Sp. United Kuringen | 11 - 0 |
26-09-2008 21:00 | Zvk Ardor Zelem | Futsal Hasselt S | 4 - 3 |
26-09-2008 21:30 | Racing Stevoort S | Mini St-Truiden | 2 - 1 |
26-09-2008 22:00 | Futsal Kuringen | Olympia Lummen S | 4 - 2 |
26-09-2008 22:00 | Zvk Limbo Hasselt | De Zwarte Stylen Wyer | 10 - 4 |
29-09-2008 19:30 | Futsal Hasselt S | C.S. Nieuwerkerken | 3 - 4 |
02-10-2008 22:00 | Zvc Sp. United Kuringen | Futsal Kuringen | 7 - 2 |
03-10-2008 20:00 | De Zwarte Stylen Wyer | Zvk Ardor Zelem | 10 - 4 |
03-10-2008 21:00 | Kkk Gor Meldert | Racing Stevoort S | 4 - 8 |
03-10-2008 22:00 | Olympia Lummen S | Mini St-Truiden | 1 - 3 |
06-10-2008 20:30 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | De Zwarte Stylen Wyer | 4 - 5 |
06-10-2008 21:00 | C.S. Nieuwerkerken | Olympia Lummen S | 10 - 3 |
10-10-2008 21:00 | Zvk Ardor Zelem | Zvc Sp. United Kuringen | 3 - 7 |
10-10-2008 21:00 | Genea '80 Lummen | Zvk Limbo Hasselt | 6 - 3 |
10-10-2008 21:30 | Racing Stevoort S | Futsal Hasselt S | 9 - 1 |
10-10-2008 22:00 | Futsal Kuringen | Kkk Gor Meldert | 1 - 9 |
17-10-2008 22:00 | Zvk Limbo Hasselt | Olympia Lummen S | 1 - 1 |
20-10-2008 20:30 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Genea '80 Lummen | 6 - 10 |
20-10-2008 21:00 | C.S. Nieuwerkerken | Kkk Gor Meldert | 4 - 7 |
24-10-2008 21:00 | Zvk Ardor Zelem | Zvk Limbo Hasselt | 0 - 8 |
24-10-2008 21:00 | Mini St-Truiden | Futsal Hasselt S | 5 - 2 |
24-10-2008 21:30 | Racing Stevoort S | Zvc Sp. United Kuringen | 9 - 3 |
24-10-2008 22:00 | Futsal Kuringen | De Zwarte Stylen Wyer | 2 - 5 |
27-10-2008 19:30 | Futsal Hasselt S | Olympia Lummen S | 6 - 8 |
30-10-2008 22:00 | Zvc Sp. United Kuringen | C.S. Nieuwerkerken | 2 - 5 |
31-10-2008 20:00 | De Zwarte Stylen Wyer | Racing Stevoort S | 5 - 4 |
31-10-2008 21:00 | Genea '80 Lummen | Zvk Ardor Zelem | 14 - 0 |
31-10-2008 21:00 | Kkk Gor Meldert | Mini St-Truiden | 5 - 2 |
03-11-2008 21:00 | C.S. Nieuwerkerken | De Zwarte Stylen Wyer | 1 - 1 |
07-11-2008 21:00 | Mini St-Truiden | Zvc Sp. United Kuringen | 4 - 0 |
07-11-2008 21:00 | Zvk Ardor Zelem | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | 3 - 8 |
07-11-2008 21:30 | Racing Stevoort S | Zvk Limbo Hasselt | 5 - 4 |
07-11-2008 22:00 | Futsal Kuringen | Genea '80 Lummen | 1 - 6 |
07-11-2008 22:00 | Olympia Lummen S | Kkk Gor Meldert | 4 - 5 |
13-11-2008 22:00 | Zvc Sp. United Kuringen | Olympia Lummen S | 8 - 7 |
14-11-2008 20:00 | De Zwarte Stylen Wyer | Mini St-Truiden | 2 - 3 |
14-11-2008 21:00 | Genea '80 Lummen | Racing Stevoort S | 10 - 4 |
14-11-2008 21:00 | Kkk Gor Meldert | Futsal Hasselt S | 5 - 2 |
14-11-2008 22:00 | Zvk Limbo Hasselt | C.S. Nieuwerkerken | 4 - 5 |
21-11-2008 22:00 | Zvk Limbo Hasselt | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | 15 - 5 |
21-11-2008 22:00 | Olympia Lummen S | Futsal Kuringen | 8 - 8 |
24-11-2008 19:30 | Futsal Hasselt S | Zvk Limbo Hasselt | 7 - 6 |
24-11-2008 21:00 | C.S. Nieuwerkerken | Zvk Ardor Zelem | 6 - 1 |
28-11-2008 21:00 | Kkk Gor Meldert | De Zwarte Stylen Wyer | 8 - 3 |
28-11-2008 21:30 | Racing Stevoort S | Futsal Kuringen | 3 - 4 |
28-11-2008 22:00 | Mini St-Truiden | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | 7 - 5 |
28-11-2008 22:00 | Olympia Lummen S | Genea '80 Lummen | 2 - 13 |
01-12-2008 20:30 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Olympia Lummen S | 7 - 3 |
05-12-2008 19:00 | De Zwarte Stylen Wyer | Zvc Sp. United Kuringen | 9 - 2 |
05-12-2008 21:00 | Genea '80 Lummen | Futsal Hasselt S | 9 - 6 |
05-12-2008 21:00 | Zvk Ardor Zelem | Mini St-Truiden | 6 - 4 |
05-12-2008 22:00 | Zvk Limbo Hasselt | Kkk Gor Meldert | 8 - 7 |
05-12-2008 22:00 | Futsal Kuringen | C.S. Nieuwerkerken | 0 - 6 |
08-12-2008 19:30 | Futsal Hasselt S | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | 3 - 4 |
08-12-2008 21:00 | C.S. Nieuwerkerken | Racing Stevoort S | 6 - 5 |
11-12-2008 22:00 | Zvc Sp. United Kuringen | Zvk Limbo Hasselt | 4 - 8 |
12-12-2008 21:00 | Kkk Gor Meldert | Genea '80 Lummen | 3 - 5 |
12-12-2008 21:00 | Mini St-Truiden | Futsal Kuringen | 2 - 4 |
12-12-2008 22:00 | Olympia Lummen S | Zvk Ardor Zelem | 5 - 7 |
15-12-2008 20:30 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Futsal Kuringen | 9 - 2 |
19-12-2008 22:00 | Zvk Limbo Hasselt | Futsal Kuringen | 1 - 7 |
09-01-2009 22:00 | Zvk Limbo Hasselt | Genea '80 Lummen | 4 - 9 |
12-01-2009 20:30 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Zvc Sp. United Kuringen | 7 - 2 |
12-01-2009 21:00 | C.S. Nieuwerkerken | Mini St-Truiden | 7 - 2 |
16-01-2009 21:00 | Genea '80 Lummen | De Zwarte Stylen Wyer | 9 - 8 |
16-01-2009 21:00 | Zvk Ardor Zelem | Kkk Gor Meldert | 0 - 6 |
16-01-2009 21:30 | Racing Stevoort S | Olympia Lummen S | 4 - 2 |
16-01-2009 22:00 | Futsal Kuringen | Futsal Hasselt S | 6 - 2 |
19-01-2009 19:30 | Futsal Hasselt S | Zvk Ardor Zelem | 6 - 1 |
22-01-2009 22:00 | Zvc Sp. United Kuringen | Genea '80 Lummen | 1 - 12 |
23-01-2009 19:00 | De Zwarte Stylen Wyer | Zvk Limbo Hasselt | 5 - 7 |
23-01-2009 21:00 | Kkk Gor Meldert | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | 4 - 6 |
23-01-2009 21:00 | Mini St-Truiden | Racing Stevoort S | 6 - 2 |
26-01-2009 20:30 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Racing Stevoort S | 1 - 7 |
29-01-2009 22:00 | Zvc Sp. United Kuringen | Futsal Hasselt S | 3 - 4 |
30-01-2009 19:00 | De Zwarte Stylen Wyer | Olympia Lummen S | 8 - 5 |
30-01-2009 21:00 | Zvk Ardor Zelem | Futsal Kuringen | 1 - 6 |
30-01-2009 22:00 | Zvk Limbo Hasselt | Mini St-Truiden | 1 - 3 |
06-02-2009 21:00 | Mini St-Truiden | Olympia Lummen S | 10 - 5 |
06-02-2009 21:00 | Genea '80 Lummen | C.S. Nieuwerkerken | 10 - 5 |
06-02-2009 22:00 | Zvk Limbo Hasselt | Zvk Ardor Zelem | 7 - 1 |
09-02-2009 21:00 | C.S. Nieuwerkerken | Zvc Sp. United Kuringen | 8 - 5 |
13-02-2009 21:00 | Mini St-Truiden | Kkk Gor Meldert | 6 - 0 |
13-02-2009 21:00 | Zvk Ardor Zelem | Genea '80 Lummen | 1 - 20 |
13-02-2009 21:30 | Racing Stevoort S | De Zwarte Stylen Wyer | 4 - 3 |
13-02-2009 22:00 | Futsal Kuringen | Zvk Limbo Hasselt | 4 - 0 |
13-02-2009 22:00 | Olympia Lummen S | Futsal Hasselt S | 3 - 4 |
16-02-2009 19:30 | Futsal Hasselt S | Mini St-Truiden | 4 - 7 |
19-02-2009 22:00 | Zvc Sp. United Kuringen | Racing Stevoort S | 4 - 8 |
20-02-2009 19:00 | De Zwarte Stylen Wyer | Futsal Kuringen | 5 - 6 |
20-02-2009 21:00 | Kkk Gor Meldert | C.S. Nieuwerkerken | 6 - 5 |
20-02-2009 21:00 | Genea '80 Lummen | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | 5 - 0 F1 |
23-02-2009 20:30 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Zvk Limbo Hasselt | 4 - 5 |
23-02-2009 21:00 | C.S. Nieuwerkerken | Futsal Hasselt S | 9 - 4 |
27-02-2009 21:00 | Zvk Ardor Zelem | De Zwarte Stylen Wyer | 2 - 7 |
27-02-2009 21:30 | Racing Stevoort S | Kkk Gor Meldert | 6 - 4 |
27-02-2009 22:00 | Futsal Kuringen | Zvc Sp. United Kuringen | 2 - 6 |
02-03-2009 19:30 | Futsal Hasselt S | Racing Stevoort S | 3 - 4 |
05-03-2009 22:00 | Zvc Sp. United Kuringen | Zvk Ardor Zelem | 5 - 4 |
06-03-2009 20:00 | De Zwarte Stylen Wyer | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | 8 - 8 |
06-03-2009 21:00 | Kkk Gor Meldert | Futsal Kuringen | 3 - 1 |
06-03-2009 22:00 | Olympia Lummen S | C.S. Nieuwerkerken | 3 - 4 |
09-03-2009 19:30 | Futsal Hasselt S | Genea '80 Lummen | 3 - 7 |
09-03-2009 20:30 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Zvk Ardor Zelem | 9 - 3 |
13-03-2009 21:00 | Mini St-Truiden | Genea '80 Lummen | 4 - 11 |
13-03-2009 22:00 | Zvk Limbo Hasselt | Racing Stevoort S | 4 - 7 |
16-03-2009 19:30 | Futsal Hasselt S | De Zwarte Stylen Wyer | 2 - 6 |
16-03-2009 21:00 | C.S. Nieuwerkerken | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | 5 - 3 |
20-03-2009 21:00 | Kkk Gor Meldert | Zvc Sp. United Kuringen | 8 - 2 |
20-03-2009 21:30 | Racing Stevoort S | Zvk Ardor Zelem | 13 - 5 |
20-03-2009 22:00 | Olympia Lummen S | Zvk Limbo Hasselt | 4 - 12 |
23-03-2009 19:30 | Futsal Hasselt S | Kkk Gor Meldert | 3 - 6 |
23-03-2009 21:00 | C.S. Nieuwerkerken | Zvk Limbo Hasselt | 7 - 7 |
27-03-2009 21:00 | Mini St-Truiden | De Zwarte Stylen Wyer | 2 - 5 |
27-03-2009 21:30 | Racing Stevoort S | Genea '80 Lummen | 2 - 2 |
27-03-2009 22:00 | Futsal Kuringen | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | 4 - 11 |
27-03-2009 22:00 | Olympia Lummen S | Zvc Sp. United Kuringen | 6 - 8 |
02-04-2009 22:00 | Zvc Sp. United Kuringen | Mini St-Truiden | 2 - 5 |
03-04-2009 20:00 | De Zwarte Stylen Wyer | C.S. Nieuwerkerken | 4 - 4 |
03-04-2009 21:00 | Genea '80 Lummen | Futsal Kuringen | 16 - 4 |
03-04-2009 21:00 | Kkk Gor Meldert | Olympia Lummen S | 6 - 8 |
06-04-2009 20:30 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Futsal Hasselt S | 7 - 2 |
10-04-2009 21:00 | Genea '80 Lummen | Kkk Gor Meldert | 8 - 5 |
10-04-2009 21:00 | Zvk Ardor Zelem | Olympia Lummen S | 5 - 5 |
10-04-2009 21:30 | Racing Stevoort S | C.S. Nieuwerkerken | 4 - 3 |
10-04-2009 22:00 | Futsal Kuringen | Mini St-Truiden | 2 - 5 |
10-04-2009 22:00 | Zvk Limbo Hasselt | Zvc Sp. United Kuringen | 10 - 2 |
13-04-2009 21:00 | C.S. Nieuwerkerken | Futsal Kuringen | 10 - 3 |
16-04-2009 22:00 | Zvc Sp. United Kuringen | De Zwarte Stylen Wyer | 10 - 2 |
17-04-2009 21:00 | Mini St-Truiden | Zvk Ardor Zelem | 2 - 1 |
17-04-2009 21:00 | Kkk Gor Meldert | Zvk Limbo Hasselt | 6 - 8 |
17-04-2009 22:00 | Olympia Lummen S | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | 4 - 2 |
20-04-2009 20:30 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Mini St-Truiden | 5 - 2 |
24-04-2009 20:00 | De Zwarte Stylen Wyer | Kkk Gor Meldert | 3 - 1 |
24-04-2009 21:00 | Genea '80 Lummen | Olympia Lummen S | 14 - 1 |
24-04-2009 21:00 | Zvk Ardor Zelem | C.S. Nieuwerkerken | 3 - 8 |
24-04-2009 22:00 | Zvk Limbo Hasselt | Futsal Hasselt S | 11 - 1 |
24-04-2009 22:00 | Futsal Kuringen | Racing Stevoort S | 1 - 3 |