UITSLAGEN LIMBURG SEIZOEN 2007-2008 AFDELING 4A | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
03-09-2007 20:00 | Plat Dak Leopoldsburg | ZV Grote-Brogel | 4 - 6 |
03-09-2007 20:00 | Mivoc Eksel | Zvc Tomboys Lommel | 3 - 2 |
03-09-2007 21:00 | Excelsior Leop. | zvk Eksel | 7 - 6 |
07-09-2007 20:00 | zvk Ham S | Zvc River Plate Peer | 6 - 7 |
07-09-2007 21:00 | Dida 04 Peer | A-Team Lommel | 7 - 4 |
10-09-2007 20:00 | zvk Eksel | Forza Lommel | 2 - 7 |
10-09-2007 21:00 | A-Team Lommel | Akinspor Heusden | 2 - 4 |
12-09-2007 21:00 | ZV Grote-Brogel | Excelsior Leop. | 9 - 2 |
12-09-2007 22:00 | Zvc River Plate Peer | Plat Dak Leopoldsburg | 5 - 1 |
14-09-2007 20:00 | Zvc Tomboys Lommel | zvk Ham S | 10 - 2 |
14-09-2007 21:00 | Actiefsport Lommel | Mivoc Eksel | 10 - 6 |
14-09-2007 22:00 | Pes Overpelt 07 | Dida 04 Peer | 3 - 1 |
17-09-2007 20:00 | Plat Dak Leopoldsburg | Zvc Tomboys Lommel | 7 - 10 |
17-09-2007 20:00 | Mivoc Eksel | A-Team Lommel | 5 - 6 |
17-09-2007 21:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Zvc River Plate Peer | 2 - 9 |
17-09-2007 21:00 | Forza Lommel | ZV Grote-Brogel | 3 - 4 |
21-09-2007 20:00 | zvk Ham S | Actiefsport Lommel | 4 - 9 |
21-09-2007 21:00 | Dida 04 Peer | Akinspor Heusden | 6 - 2 |
24-09-2007 20:00 | zvk Eksel | Dida 04 Peer | 2 - 9 |
24-09-2007 21:00 | A-Team Lommel | zvk Ham S | 2 - 3 |
26-09-2007 21:00 | ZV Grote-Brogel | Pes Overpelt 07 | 2 - 4 |
26-09-2007 22:00 | Zvc River Plate Peer | Forza Lommel | 1 - 0 |
27-09-2007 21:00 | Akinspor Heusden | Mivoc Eksel | 4 - 4 |
28-09-2007 20:00 | Zvc Tomboys Lommel | Excelsior Leop. | 2 - 5 |
28-09-2007 21:00 | Actiefsport Lommel | Plat Dak Leopoldsburg | 7 - 4 |
05-10-2007 21:00 | Dida 04 Peer | zvk Ham S | 8 - 1 |
08-10-2007 20:00 | Mivoc Eksel | zvk Ham S | 13 - 3 |
08-10-2007 21:00 | A-Team Lommel | Excelsior Leop. | 3 - 2 |
10-10-2007 21:00 | ZV Grote-Brogel | Dida 04 Peer | 3 - 3 |
10-10-2007 22:00 | Zvc River Plate Peer | zvk Eksel | 8 - 3 |
11-10-2007 21:00 | Akinspor Heusden | Plat Dak Leopoldsburg | 4 - 1 |
12-10-2007 20:00 | Zvc Tomboys Lommel | Pes Overpelt 07 | 3 - 1 |
12-10-2007 21:00 | Actiefsport Lommel | Forza Lommel | 4 - 3 |
15-10-2007 20:00 | Plat Dak Leopoldsburg | A-Team Lommel | 3 - 4 |
15-10-2007 20:00 | zvk Eksel | ZV Grote-Brogel | 3 - 5 |
15-10-2007 21:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Actiefsport Lommel | 9 - 7 |
15-10-2007 21:00 | Forza Lommel | Zvc Tomboys Lommel | 2 - 3 |
19-10-2007 20:00 | zvk Ham S | Akinspor Heusden | 3 - 3 |
19-10-2007 21:00 | Dida 04 Peer | Mivoc Eksel | 2 - 5 |
19-10-2007 22:00 | Pes Overpelt 07 | Zvc River Plate Peer | 2 - 3 |
22-10-2007 20:00 | Mivoc Eksel | Excelsior Leop. | 3 - 3 |
24-10-2007 22:00 | Zvc River Plate Peer | Dida 04 Peer | 7 - 1 |
25-10-2007 21:00 | Akinspor Heusden | Forza Lommel | 2 - 3 |
26-10-2007 20:00 | zvk Ham S | Plat Dak Leopoldsburg | 5 - 3 |
26-10-2007 20:00 | Zvc Tomboys Lommel | ZV Grote-Brogel | 7 - 3 |
26-10-2007 21:00 | Actiefsport Lommel | zvk Eksel | 8 - 1 |
29-10-2007 20:00 | Plat Dak Leopoldsburg | Mivoc Eksel | 10 - 7 |
29-10-2007 20:00 | zvk Eksel | Zvc Tomboys Lommel | 3 - 9 |
29-10-2007 21:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Akinspor Heusden | 9 - 4 |
29-10-2007 21:00 | Forza Lommel | A-Team Lommel | 3 - 1 |
31-10-2007 21:00 | ZV Grote-Brogel | Zvc River Plate Peer | 0 - 8 |
02-11-2007 22:00 | Pes Overpelt 07 | Actiefsport Lommel | 5 - 1 |
05-11-2007 21:00 | Forza Lommel | Pes Overpelt 07 | 2 - 3 |
08-11-2007 21:00 | Akinspor Heusden | Actiefsport Lommel | 7 - 6 |
09-11-2007 20:00 | zvk Ham S | Forza Lommel | 7 - 2 |
09-11-2007 22:00 | Pes Overpelt 07 | zvk Eksel | 9 - 1 |
12-11-2007 20:00 | zvk Eksel | A-Team Lommel | 7 - 3 |
12-11-2007 21:00 | Forza Lommel | Mivoc Eksel | 3 - 11 |
12-11-2007 21:00 | Excelsior Leop. | zvk Ham S | 5 - 0 F1 |
14-11-2007 21:00 | ZV Grote-Brogel | Actiefsport Lommel | 9 - 6 |
14-11-2007 22:00 | Zvc River Plate Peer | Zvc Tomboys Lommel | 6 - 1 |
16-11-2007 21:00 | Dida 04 Peer | Plat Dak Leopoldsburg | 8 - 3 |
16-11-2007 22:00 | Pes Overpelt 07 | Akinspor Heusden | 3 - 1 |
19-11-2007 20:00 | Mivoc Eksel | Pes Overpelt 07 | 2 - 6 |
19-11-2007 20:00 | Plat Dak Leopoldsburg | Excelsior Leop. | 3 - 7 |
19-11-2007 21:00 | A-Team Lommel | ZV Grote-Brogel | 3 - 7 |
22-11-2007 21:00 | Akinspor Heusden | zvk Eksel | 12 - 2 |
23-11-2007 20:00 | Zvc Tomboys Lommel | Dida 04 Peer | 0 - 5 F1 |
23-11-2007 21:00 | Actiefsport Lommel | Zvc River Plate Peer | 4 - 5 |
26-11-2007 20:00 | zvk Eksel | Mivoc Eksel | 4 - 2 |
26-11-2007 21:00 | Forza Lommel | Plat Dak Leopoldsburg | 3 - 3 |
28-11-2007 21:00 | ZV Grote-Brogel | Akinspor Heusden | 7 - 6 |
28-11-2007 22:00 | Zvc River Plate Peer | A-Team Lommel | 3 - 1 |
30-11-2007 20:00 | Zvc Tomboys Lommel | Actiefsport Lommel | 4 - 2 |
30-11-2007 21:00 | Dida 04 Peer | Excelsior Leop. | 6 - 5 |
30-11-2007 22:00 | Pes Overpelt 07 | zvk Ham S | 5 - 5 |
03-12-2007 20:00 | Mivoc Eksel | ZV Grote-Brogel | 5 - 7 |
03-12-2007 20:00 | Plat Dak Leopoldsburg | Pes Overpelt 07 | 4 - 6 |
03-12-2007 21:00 | A-Team Lommel | Zvc Tomboys Lommel | 0 - 7 |
03-12-2007 21:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Forza Lommel | 5 - 3 |
06-12-2007 21:00 | Akinspor Heusden | Zvc River Plate Peer | 1 - 7 |
07-12-2007 20:00 | zvk Ham S | zvk Eksel | 5 - 3 |
07-12-2007 21:00 | Dida 04 Peer | Actiefsport Lommel | 9 - 1 |
10-12-2007 20:00 | zvk Eksel | Plat Dak Leopoldsburg | 5 - 0 F1 |
10-12-2007 21:00 | Forza Lommel | Dida 04 Peer | 2 - 3 |
12-12-2007 21:00 | ZV Grote-Brogel | zvk Ham S | 11 - 2 |
12-12-2007 22:00 | Zvc River Plate Peer | Mivoc Eksel | 3 - 1 |
14-12-2007 20:00 | Zvc Tomboys Lommel | Akinspor Heusden | 12 - 2 |
14-12-2007 21:00 | Actiefsport Lommel | A-Team Lommel | 7 - 5 |
14-12-2007 22:00 | Pes Overpelt 07 | Excelsior Leop. | 6 - 1 |
17-12-2007 21:00 | A-Team Lommel | Pes Overpelt 07 | 1 - 5 |
03-01-2008 21:00 | Akinspor Heusden | A-Team Lommel | 4 - 3 |
07-01-2008 20:00 | Mivoc Eksel | Actiefsport Lommel | 10 - 2 |
07-01-2008 20:00 | Plat Dak Leopoldsburg | Zvc River Plate Peer | 6 - 13 |
07-01-2008 21:00 | Excelsior Leop. | ZV Grote-Brogel | 5 - 9 |
07-01-2008 21:00 | Forza Lommel | zvk Eksel | 7 - 3 |
11-01-2008 20:00 | zvk Ham S | Zvc Tomboys Lommel | 4 - 7 |
11-01-2008 21:00 | Dida 04 Peer | Pes Overpelt 07 | 7 - 5 |
14-01-2008 20:00 | zvk Eksel | Excelsior Leop. | 3 - 6 |
14-01-2008 21:00 | A-Team Lommel | Dida 04 Peer | 3 - 4 |
16-01-2008 21:00 | ZV Grote-Brogel | Plat Dak Leopoldsburg | 2 - 3 |
16-01-2008 22:00 | Zvc River Plate Peer | zvk Ham S | 7 - 2 |
18-01-2008 20:00 | Zvc Tomboys Lommel | Mivoc Eksel | 5 - 2 |
18-01-2008 21:00 | Actiefsport Lommel | Akinspor Heusden | 7 - 3 |
18-01-2008 22:00 | Pes Overpelt 07 | Forza Lommel | 6 - 2 |
28-01-2008 20:00 | zvk Eksel | Pes Overpelt 07 | 6 - 6 |
28-01-2008 21:00 | A-Team Lommel | Mivoc Eksel | 5 - 3 |
30-01-2008 21:00 | ZV Grote-Brogel | Forza Lommel | 4 - 0 |
30-01-2008 22:00 | Zvc River Plate Peer | Excelsior Leop. | 8 - 0 |
31-01-2008 21:00 | Akinspor Heusden | Dida 04 Peer | 7 - 4 |
01-02-2008 20:00 | Zvc Tomboys Lommel | Plat Dak Leopoldsburg | 6 - 1 |
01-02-2008 21:00 | Actiefsport Lommel | zvk Ham S | 12 - 5 |
04-02-2008 20:00 | Mivoc Eksel | Akinspor Heusden | 5 - 0 |
04-02-2008 20:00 | Plat Dak Leopoldsburg | Actiefsport Lommel | 5 - 6 |
04-02-2008 21:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Zvc Tomboys Lommel | 2 - 6 |
04-02-2008 21:00 | Forza Lommel | Zvc River Plate Peer | 0 - 15 |
08-02-2008 20:00 | zvk Ham S | A-Team Lommel | 4 - 4 |
08-02-2008 21:00 | Dida 04 Peer | zvk Eksel | 8 - 2 |
08-02-2008 22:00 | Pes Overpelt 07 | ZV Grote-Brogel | 6 - 1 |
11-02-2008 20:00 | Mivoc Eksel | Dida 04 Peer | 1 - 2 |
11-02-2008 21:00 | A-Team Lommel | Plat Dak Leopoldsburg | 4 - 5 |
13-02-2008 21:00 | ZV Grote-Brogel | zvk Eksel | 5 - 5 |
13-02-2008 22:00 | Zvc River Plate Peer | Pes Overpelt 07 | 5 - 1 |
14-02-2008 21:00 | Akinspor Heusden | zvk Ham S | 4 - 3 |
15-02-2008 20:00 | Zvc Tomboys Lommel | Forza Lommel | 4 - 0 |
15-02-2008 21:00 | Actiefsport Lommel | Excelsior Leop. | 6 - 6 |
25-02-2008 20:00 | Mivoc Eksel | Plat Dak Leopoldsburg | 9 - 4 |
25-02-2008 21:00 | A-Team Lommel | Forza Lommel | 8 - 3 |
27-02-2008 22:00 | Zvc River Plate Peer | ZV Grote-Brogel | 5 - 1 |
28-02-2008 21:00 | Akinspor Heusden | Excelsior Leop. | 2 - 2 |
29-02-2008 20:00 | Zvc Tomboys Lommel | zvk Eksel | 13 - 3 |
29-02-2008 20:00 | zvk Ham S | Dida 04 Peer | 0 - 4 |
29-02-2008 21:00 | Actiefsport Lommel | Pes Overpelt 07 | 0 - 6 |
03-03-2008 20:00 | Plat Dak Leopoldsburg | Akinspor Heusden | 6 - 9 |
03-03-2008 20:00 | zvk Eksel | Zvc River Plate Peer | 4 - 7 |
03-03-2008 21:00 | Excelsior Leop. | A-Team Lommel | 6 - 6 |
03-03-2008 21:00 | Forza Lommel | Actiefsport Lommel | 5 - 4 |
07-03-2008 20:00 | zvk Ham S | Mivoc Eksel | 3 - 7 |
07-03-2008 21:00 | Dida 04 Peer | ZV Grote-Brogel | 3 - 10 |
07-03-2008 22:00 | Pes Overpelt 07 | Zvc Tomboys Lommel | 4 - 6 |
10-03-2008 20:00 | Mivoc Eksel | Forza Lommel | 2 - 2 |
14-03-2008 21:00 | Actiefsport Lommel | Zvc Tomboys Lommel | 6 - 11 |
17-03-2008 20:00 | Plat Dak Leopoldsburg | zvk Ham S | 3 - 3 |
17-03-2008 20:00 | zvk Eksel | Actiefsport Lommel | 7 - 6 |
17-03-2008 21:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Mivoc Eksel | 3 - 3 |
17-03-2008 21:00 | Forza Lommel | Akinspor Heusden | 4 - 2 |
19-03-2008 21:00 | ZV Grote-Brogel | Zvc Tomboys Lommel | 4 - 4 |
21-03-2008 21:00 | Dida 04 Peer | Zvc River Plate Peer | 0 - 8 |
21-03-2008 22:00 | Pes Overpelt 07 | A-Team Lommel | 2 - 5 |
24-03-2008 20:00 | Plat Dak Leopoldsburg | Dida 04 Peer | 2 - 9 |
24-03-2008 21:00 | A-Team Lommel | zvk Eksel | 6 - 3 |
27-03-2008 21:00 | Akinspor Heusden | Pes Overpelt 07 | 4 - 7 |
28-03-2008 20:00 | Zvc Tomboys Lommel | Zvc River Plate Peer | 2 - 3 |
28-03-2008 20:00 | zvk Ham S | Excelsior Leop. | 4 - 6 |
28-03-2008 21:00 | Actiefsport Lommel | ZV Grote-Brogel | 7 - 7 |
31-03-2008 20:00 | zvk Eksel | Akinspor Heusden | 8 - 2 |
31-03-2008 21:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Plat Dak Leopoldsburg | 5 - 6 |
31-03-2008 21:00 | Forza Lommel | zvk Ham S | 10 - 1 |
02-04-2008 21:00 | ZV Grote-Brogel | A-Team Lommel | 6 - 6 |
02-04-2008 22:00 | Zvc River Plate Peer | Actiefsport Lommel | 15 - 1 |
04-04-2008 21:00 | Dida 04 Peer | Zvc Tomboys Lommel | 1 - 2 |
04-04-2008 22:00 | Pes Overpelt 07 | Mivoc Eksel | 3 - 3 |
07-04-2008 20:00 | Mivoc Eksel | zvk Eksel | 6 - 3 |
07-04-2008 20:00 | Plat Dak Leopoldsburg | Forza Lommel | 6 - 5 |
07-04-2008 21:00 | A-Team Lommel | Zvc River Plate Peer | 1 - 4 |
07-04-2008 21:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Dida 04 Peer | 7 - 4 |
10-04-2008 21:00 | Akinspor Heusden | ZV Grote-Brogel | 12 - 10 |
11-04-2008 20:00 | zvk Ham S | Pes Overpelt 07 | 2 - 3 |
14-04-2008 20:00 | zvk Eksel | zvk Ham S | 5 - 0 F1 |
14-04-2008 21:00 | Forza Lommel | Excelsior Leop. | 4 - 4 |
16-04-2008 21:00 | ZV Grote-Brogel | Mivoc Eksel | 5 - 3 |
16-04-2008 22:00 | Zvc River Plate Peer | Akinspor Heusden | 5 - 0 F1 |
18-04-2008 20:00 | Zvc Tomboys Lommel | A-Team Lommel | 4 - 3 |
18-04-2008 21:00 | Actiefsport Lommel | Dida 04 Peer | 6 - 6 |
18-04-2008 22:00 | Pes Overpelt 07 | Plat Dak Leopoldsburg | 5 - 0 F1 |
21-04-2008 20:00 | Mivoc Eksel | Zvc River Plate Peer | 2 - 4 |
21-04-2008 20:00 | Plat Dak Leopoldsburg | zvk Eksel | 5 - 1 |
21-04-2008 21:00 | A-Team Lommel | Actiefsport Lommel | 11 - 6 |
21-04-2008 21:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Pes Overpelt 07 | 3 - 4 |
24-04-2008 21:00 | Akinspor Heusden | Zvc Tomboys Lommel | 6 - 8 |
25-04-2008 20:00 | zvk Ham S | ZV Grote-Brogel | 2 - 7 |
25-04-2008 21:00 | Dida 04 Peer | Forza Lommel | 10 - 6 |