29-08-2005 20:00 |
Zvk Beraat Diest |
Genea '80 Lummen |
3 - 6 |
29-08-2005 20:00 |
Caf. Alverberg Hasselt |
De Zjat Diepenbeek |
10 - 1 |
02-09-2005 20:00 |
Zvk ACLI 2000 Genk |
Zvk Re-United Lummen |
4 - 5 |
02-09-2005 21:00 |
Zvc Sparta Diepenbeek |
Zvc Loksbergen |
4 - 2 |
02-09-2005 22:00 |
CHB Hasselt |
Cafe Barcelona Diepenbeek |
1 - 7 |
02-09-2005 22:00 |
Kiemini Hasselt |
Zvk Valveco Hasselt |
0 - 3 |
02-09-2005 22:00 |
Olympia Lummen |
Thor Kermt |
1 - 5 |
05-09-2005 20:00 |
Zvk Valveco Hasselt |
Zvc Sparta Diepenbeek |
3 - 6 |
09-09-2005 20:00 |
Thor Kermt |
Caf. Alverberg Hasselt |
6 - 5 |
09-09-2005 20:00 |
Zvc Loksbergen |
Zvk Beraat Diest |
5 - 4 |
09-09-2005 20:30 |
Zvk Re-United Lummen |
Olympia Lummen |
3 - 0 |
09-09-2005 21:00 |
Cafe Barcelona Diepenbeek |
Zvk ACLI 2000 Genk |
8 - 4 |
09-09-2005 21:00 |
De Zjat Diepenbeek |
Kiemini Hasselt |
5 - 2 |
09-09-2005 22:00 |
Genea '80 Lummen |
CHB Hasselt |
3 - 2 |
12-09-2005 20:00 |
Caf. Alverberg Hasselt |
Zvk Re-United Lummen |
3 - 2 |
12-09-2005 20:00 |
Zvk Beraat Diest |
Zvk Valveco Hasselt |
8 - 5 |
16-09-2005 20:00 |
Zvk ACLI 2000 Genk |
Genea '80 Lummen |
5 - 4 |
16-09-2005 21:00 |
De Zjat Diepenbeek |
Thor Kermt |
3 - 5 |
16-09-2005 22:00 |
CHB Hasselt |
Zvc Loksbergen |
1 - 6 |
16-09-2005 22:00 |
Kiemini Hasselt |
Zvc Sparta Diepenbeek |
4 - 5 |
16-09-2005 22:00 |
Olympia Lummen |
Cafe Barcelona Diepenbeek |
4 - 5 |
19-09-2005 20:00 |
Zvk Valveco Hasselt |
CHB Hasselt |
2 - 1 |
23-09-2005 20:00 |
Zvc Loksbergen |
Zvk ACLI 2000 Genk |
6 - 5 |
23-09-2005 20:00 |
Thor Kermt |
Kiemini Hasselt |
11 - 5 |
23-09-2005 20:30 |
Zvk Re-United Lummen |
De Zjat Diepenbeek |
5 - 4 |
23-09-2005 21:00 |
Cafe Barcelona Diepenbeek |
Caf. Alverberg Hasselt |
1 - 6 |
23-09-2005 21:00 |
Zvc Sparta Diepenbeek |
Zvk Beraat Diest |
3 - 7 |
23-09-2005 22:00 |
Genea '80 Lummen |
Olympia Lummen |
3 - 2 |
30-09-2005 20:00 |
Zvc Loksbergen |
Cafe Barcelona Diepenbeek |
5 - 5 |
03-10-2005 20:00 |
Zvk Beraat Diest |
CHB Hasselt |
7 - 6 |
03-10-2005 20:00 |
Zvk Valveco Hasselt |
Olympia Lummen |
3 - 2 |
07-10-2005 20:00 |
Zvc Loksbergen |
Caf. Alverberg Hasselt |
7 - 4 |
07-10-2005 20:30 |
Zvk Re-United Lummen |
Kiemini Hasselt |
10 - 4 |
07-10-2005 21:00 |
Cafe Barcelona Diepenbeek |
Thor Kermt |
5 - 1 |
07-10-2005 21:00 |
Zvc Sparta Diepenbeek |
Zvk ACLI 2000 Genk |
5 - 2 |
07-10-2005 22:00 |
Genea '80 Lummen |
De Zjat Diepenbeek |
5 - 4 |
10-10-2005 20:00 |
Caf. Alverberg Hasselt |
Genea '80 Lummen |
9 - 2 |
14-10-2005 20:00 |
Thor Kermt |
Zvk Re-United Lummen |
4 - 2 |
14-10-2005 20:00 |
Zvk ACLI 2000 Genk |
Zvk Valveco Hasselt |
1 - 3 |
14-10-2005 21:00 |
De Zjat Diepenbeek |
Cafe Barcelona Diepenbeek |
4 - 8 |
14-10-2005 22:00 |
CHB Hasselt |
Zvc Sparta Diepenbeek |
4 - 4 |
14-10-2005 22:00 |
Kiemini Hasselt |
Zvk Beraat Diest |
3 - 5 |
14-10-2005 22:00 |
Olympia Lummen |
Zvc Loksbergen |
3 - 6 |
17-10-2005 20:00 |
Zvk Valveco Hasselt |
De Zjat Diepenbeek |
7 - 2 |
17-10-2005 20:00 |
Zvk Beraat Diest |
Olympia Lummen |
5 - 3 |
21-10-2005 21:00 |
Zvc Sparta Diepenbeek |
Caf. Alverberg Hasselt |
3 - 4 |
21-10-2005 21:00 |
Cafe Barcelona Diepenbeek |
Kiemini Hasselt |
7 - 4 |
21-10-2005 22:00 |
CHB Hasselt |
Zvk ACLI 2000 Genk |
5 - 3 |
21-10-2005 22:00 |
Genea '80 Lummen |
Zvk Re-United Lummen |
3 - 3 |
24-10-2005 20:00 |
Caf. Alverberg Hasselt |
Zvk Valveco Hasselt |
5 - 3 |
28-10-2005 20:00 |
Thor Kermt |
Genea '80 Lummen |
3 - 3 |
28-10-2005 20:00 |
Zvk ACLI 2000 Genk |
Zvk Beraat Diest |
5 - 6 |
28-10-2005 20:30 |
Zvk Re-United Lummen |
Cafe Barcelona Diepenbeek |
7 - 2 |
28-10-2005 22:00 |
Kiemini Hasselt |
CHB Hasselt |
2 - 5 |
28-10-2005 22:00 |
Olympia Lummen |
Zvc Sparta Diepenbeek |
2 - 3 |
04-11-2005 20:30 |
Zvk Re-United Lummen |
Zvc Loksbergen |
1 - 2 |
04-11-2005 22:00 |
Kiemini Hasselt |
Zvk ACLI 2000 Genk |
6 - 5 |
07-11-2005 20:00 |
Caf. Alverberg Hasselt |
Zvk Beraat Diest |
3 - 5 |
11-11-2005 20:00 |
Thor Kermt |
Zvk Valveco Hasselt |
3 - 5 |
11-11-2005 21:00 |
Cafe Barcelona Diepenbeek |
Genea '80 Lummen |
7 - 3 |
11-11-2005 21:00 |
De Zjat Diepenbeek |
Zvc Sparta Diepenbeek |
1 - 5 |
11-11-2005 22:00 |
Olympia Lummen |
CHB Hasselt |
5 - 5 |
14-11-2005 20:00 |
Zvk Beraat Diest |
De Zjat Diepenbeek |
7 - 2 |
14-11-2005 20:00 |
Zvk Valveco Hasselt |
Zvk Re-United Lummen |
7 - 3 |
18-11-2005 20:00 |
Zvk ACLI 2000 Genk |
Olympia Lummen |
5 - 8 |
18-11-2005 21:00 |
Zvc Sparta Diepenbeek |
Thor Kermt |
1 - 1 |
18-11-2005 22:00 |
Genea '80 Lummen |
Kiemini Hasselt |
5 - 1 |
18-11-2005 22:00 |
CHB Hasselt |
Caf. Alverberg Hasselt |
2 - 8 |
21-11-2005 20:00 |
Caf. Alverberg Hasselt |
Zvk ACLI 2000 Genk |
8 - 0 |
25-11-2005 20:00 |
Thor Kermt |
Zvk Beraat Diest |
6 - 11 |
25-11-2005 20:30 |
Zvk Re-United Lummen |
Zvc Sparta Diepenbeek |
14 - 4 |
25-11-2005 21:00 |
Cafe Barcelona Diepenbeek |
Zvk Valveco Hasselt |
8 - 1 |
25-11-2005 21:00 |
De Zjat Diepenbeek |
CHB Hasselt |
4 - 8 |
25-11-2005 22:00 |
Genea '80 Lummen |
Zvc Loksbergen |
6 - 4 |
25-11-2005 22:00 |
Kiemini Hasselt |
Olympia Lummen |
3 - 7 |
05-12-2005 20:00 |
Caf. Alverberg Hasselt |
Kiemini Hasselt |
8 - 4 |
09-12-2005 20:00 |
Thor Kermt |
Zvk ACLI 2000 Genk |
6 - 8 |
09-12-2005 20:00 |
Zvc Loksbergen |
Zvk Valveco Hasselt |
5 - 3 |
09-12-2005 20:30 |
Zvk Re-United Lummen |
CHB Hasselt |
8 - 3 |
09-12-2005 21:00 |
Cafe Barcelona Diepenbeek |
Zvk Beraat Diest |
3 - 5 |
09-12-2005 21:00 |
De Zjat Diepenbeek |
Olympia Lummen |
6 - 6 |
09-12-2005 22:00 |
Genea '80 Lummen |
Zvc Sparta Diepenbeek |
2 - 2 |
12-12-2005 20:00 |
Zvk Beraat Diest |
Zvk Re-United Lummen |
6 - 7 |
12-12-2005 20:00 |
Zvk Valveco Hasselt |
Genea '80 Lummen |
3 - 3 |
16-12-2005 20:00 |
Zvk ACLI 2000 Genk |
De Zjat Diepenbeek |
7 - 0 |
16-12-2005 21:00 |
Zvc Sparta Diepenbeek |
Cafe Barcelona Diepenbeek |
5 - 5 |
16-12-2005 22:00 |
CHB Hasselt |
Thor Kermt |
3 - 3 |
16-12-2005 22:00 |
Kiemini Hasselt |
Zvc Loksbergen |
3 - 4 |
16-12-2005 22:00 |
Olympia Lummen |
Caf. Alverberg Hasselt |
1 - 12 |
23-12-2005 20:00 |
Zvc Loksbergen |
Thor Kermt |
8 - 4 |
02-01-2006 20:00 |
Zvk Beraat Diest |
Zvc Loksbergen |
5 - 5 |
06-01-2006 20:00 |
Zvk ACLI 2000 Genk |
Cafe Barcelona Diepenbeek |
9 - 4 |
06-01-2006 21:00 |
Zvc Sparta Diepenbeek |
Zvk Valveco Hasselt |
5 - 2 |
06-01-2006 22:00 |
CHB Hasselt |
Genea '80 Lummen |
4 - 3 |
06-01-2006 22:00 |
Kiemini Hasselt |
De Zjat Diepenbeek |
4 - 4 |
06-01-2006 22:00 |
Olympia Lummen |
Zvk Re-United Lummen |
9 - 5 |
09-01-2006 20:00 |
Zvk Valveco Hasselt |
Kiemini Hasselt |
6 - 4 |
13-01-2006 20:00 |
Thor Kermt |
Olympia Lummen |
9 - 7 |
13-01-2006 20:00 |
Zvc Loksbergen |
Zvc Sparta Diepenbeek |
6 - 9 |
13-01-2006 20:30 |
Zvk Re-United Lummen |
Zvk ACLI 2000 Genk |
6 - 2 |
13-01-2006 21:00 |
De Zjat Diepenbeek |
Caf. Alverberg Hasselt |
2 - 2 |
13-01-2006 21:00 |
Cafe Barcelona Diepenbeek |
CHB Hasselt |
4 - 2 |
13-01-2006 22:00 |
Genea '80 Lummen |
Zvk Beraat Diest |
6 - 3 |
20-01-2006 22:00 |
Genea '80 Lummen |
Zvk ACLI 2000 Genk |
4 - 7 |
23-01-2006 20:00 |
Zvk Valveco Hasselt |
Zvk Beraat Diest |
5 - 10 |
27-01-2006 20:00 |
Thor Kermt |
De Zjat Diepenbeek |
6 - 5 |
27-01-2006 20:00 |
Zvc Loksbergen |
CHB Hasselt |
13 - 1 |
27-01-2006 20:30 |
Zvk Re-United Lummen |
Caf. Alverberg Hasselt |
6 - 5 |
27-01-2006 21:00 |
Cafe Barcelona Diepenbeek |
Olympia Lummen |
7 - 7 |
27-01-2006 21:00 |
Zvc Sparta Diepenbeek |
Kiemini Hasselt |
6 - 3 |
30-01-2006 20:00 |
Caf. Alverberg Hasselt |
Cafe Barcelona Diepenbeek |
3 - 3 |
30-01-2006 20:00 |
Zvk Beraat Diest |
Zvc Sparta Diepenbeek |
7 - 4 |
30-01-2006 21:00 |
De Zjat Diepenbeek |
Zvc Loksbergen |
6 - 4 |
03-02-2006 20:00 |
Zvk ACLI 2000 Genk |
Zvc Loksbergen |
2 - 2 |
03-02-2006 21:00 |
De Zjat Diepenbeek |
Zvk Re-United Lummen |
6 - 8 |
03-02-2006 22:00 |
CHB Hasselt |
Zvk Valveco Hasselt |
5 - 5 |
03-02-2006 22:00 |
Kiemini Hasselt |
Thor Kermt |
7 - 4 |
03-02-2006 22:00 |
Olympia Lummen |
Genea '80 Lummen |
3 - 7 |
06-02-2006 20:00 |
Zvk Beraat Diest |
Kiemini Hasselt |
8 - 6 |
06-02-2006 20:00 |
Zvk Valveco Hasselt |
Zvk ACLI 2000 Genk |
4 - 2 |
10-02-2006 20:30 |
Zvk Re-United Lummen |
Thor Kermt |
5 - 4 |
10-02-2006 21:00 |
Cafe Barcelona Diepenbeek |
De Zjat Diepenbeek |
3 - 1 |
10-02-2006 21:00 |
Zvc Sparta Diepenbeek |
CHB Hasselt |
11 - 3 |
10-02-2006 22:00 |
Genea '80 Lummen |
Caf. Alverberg Hasselt |
2 - 3 |
17-02-2006 20:00 |
Zvc Loksbergen |
Olympia Lummen |
7 - 1 |
17-02-2006 21:00 |
Caf. Alverberg Hasselt |
Thor Kermt |
10 - 3 |
27-02-2006 20:00 |
Caf. Alverberg Hasselt |
Zvc Loksbergen |
3 - 6 |
03-03-2006 20:00 |
Thor Kermt |
Cafe Barcelona Diepenbeek |
5 - 4 |
03-03-2006 20:00 |
Zvk ACLI 2000 Genk |
Zvc Sparta Diepenbeek |
3 - 11 |
03-03-2006 21:00 |
De Zjat Diepenbeek |
Genea '80 Lummen |
2 - 8 |
03-03-2006 22:00 |
CHB Hasselt |
Zvk Beraat Diest |
3 - 4 |
03-03-2006 22:00 |
Kiemini Hasselt |
Zvk Re-United Lummen |
4 - 1 |
03-03-2006 22:00 |
Olympia Lummen |
Zvk Valveco Hasselt |
4 - 5 |
06-03-2006 20:00 |
Zvk Beraat Diest |
Zvk ACLI 2000 Genk |
4 - 2 |
06-03-2006 20:00 |
Zvk Valveco Hasselt |
Caf. Alverberg Hasselt |
3 - 3 |
10-03-2006 20:00 |
Zvc Loksbergen |
De Zjat Diepenbeek |
13 - 2 |
10-03-2006 21:00 |
Zvc Sparta Diepenbeek |
Olympia Lummen |
5 - 3 |
10-03-2006 21:00 |
Cafe Barcelona Diepenbeek |
Zvk Re-United Lummen |
2 - 9 |
10-03-2006 22:00 |
CHB Hasselt |
Kiemini Hasselt |
3 - 3 |
10-03-2006 22:00 |
Genea '80 Lummen |
Thor Kermt |
3 - 7 |
13-03-2006 20:00 |
Caf. Alverberg Hasselt |
Zvc Sparta Diepenbeek |
9 - 1 |
17-03-2006 20:00 |
Thor Kermt |
Zvc Loksbergen |
0 - 5 F1 |
17-03-2006 20:00 |
Zvk ACLI 2000 Genk |
CHB Hasselt |
4 - 5 |
17-03-2006 20:30 |
Zvk Re-United Lummen |
Genea '80 Lummen |
4 - 3 |
17-03-2006 22:00 |
Kiemini Hasselt |
Cafe Barcelona Diepenbeek |
5 - 0 F1 |
17-03-2006 22:00 |
Olympia Lummen |
Zvk Beraat Diest |
5 - 8 |
20-03-2006 20:00 |
Zvk Valveco Hasselt |
Cafe Barcelona Diepenbeek |
4 - 6 |
24-03-2006 21:00 |
De Zjat Diepenbeek |
Zvk Valveco Hasselt |
5 - 14 |
27-03-2006 20:00 |
Caf. Alverberg Hasselt |
CHB Hasselt |
4 - 2 |
31-03-2006 20:00 |
Thor Kermt |
Zvc Sparta Diepenbeek |
2 - 12 |
31-03-2006 20:30 |
Zvk Re-United Lummen |
Zvk Valveco Hasselt |
5 - 6 |
31-03-2006 21:00 |
Cafe Barcelona Diepenbeek |
Zvc Loksbergen |
0 - 7 |
31-03-2006 21:00 |
De Zjat Diepenbeek |
Zvk Beraat Diest |
3 - 6 |
31-03-2006 22:00 |
Kiemini Hasselt |
Genea '80 Lummen |
4 - 5 |
31-03-2006 22:00 |
Olympia Lummen |
Zvk ACLI 2000 Genk |
10 - 4 |
03-04-2006 20:00 |
Zvk Beraat Diest |
Caf. Alverberg Hasselt |
4 - 4 |
03-04-2006 20:00 |
Zvk Valveco Hasselt |
Thor Kermt |
4 - 4 |
07-04-2006 20:00 |
Zvk ACLI 2000 Genk |
Kiemini Hasselt |
4 - 6 |
07-04-2006 21:00 |
Zvc Sparta Diepenbeek |
De Zjat Diepenbeek |
4 - 3 |
07-04-2006 22:00 |
Genea '80 Lummen |
Cafe Barcelona Diepenbeek |
6 - 5 |
07-04-2006 22:00 |
CHB Hasselt |
Olympia Lummen |
3 - 13 |
10-04-2006 20:00 |
Zvk Valveco Hasselt |
Zvc Loksbergen |
2 - 8 |
14-04-2006 20:00 |
Zvc Loksbergen |
Zvk Re-United Lummen |
4 - 1 |
14-04-2006 22:00 |
Kiemini Hasselt |
Caf. Alverberg Hasselt |
6 - 6 |
17-04-2006 20:00 |
Zvk Beraat Diest |
Thor Kermt |
5 - 0 F1 |
21-04-2006 20:00 |
Zvc Loksbergen |
Genea '80 Lummen |
11 - 6 |
21-04-2006 20:00 |
Zvk ACLI 2000 Genk |
Caf. Alverberg Hasselt |
4 - 8 |
21-04-2006 22:00 |
CHB Hasselt |
De Zjat Diepenbeek |
4 - 6 |
21-04-2006 22:00 |
Olympia Lummen |
Kiemini Hasselt |
6 - 4 |
24-04-2006 20:00 |
Caf. Alverberg Hasselt |
Olympia Lummen |
7 - 4 |
28-04-2006 20:00 |
Thor Kermt |
CHB Hasselt |
9 - 0 |
28-04-2006 20:00 |
Zvc Loksbergen |
Kiemini Hasselt |
8 - 3 |
28-04-2006 20:30 |
Zvk Re-United Lummen |
Zvk Beraat Diest |
2 - 5 |
28-04-2006 21:00 |
Cafe Barcelona Diepenbeek |
Zvc Sparta Diepenbeek |
3 - 8 |
28-04-2006 21:00 |
De Zjat Diepenbeek |
Zvk ACLI 2000 Genk |
4 - 4 |
28-04-2006 22:00 |
Genea '80 Lummen |
Zvk Valveco Hasselt |
10 - 3 |
01-05-2006 20:00 |
Zvk Beraat Diest |
Cafe Barcelona Diepenbeek |
5 - 0 F1 |
05-05-2006 20:00 |
Zvk ACLI 2000 Genk |
Thor Kermt |
7 - 5 |
05-05-2006 21:00 |
Zvc Sparta Diepenbeek |
Genea '80 Lummen |
5 - 2 |
05-05-2006 22:00 |
CHB Hasselt |
Zvk Re-United Lummen |
0 - 6 |
05-05-2006 22:00 |
Olympia Lummen |
De Zjat Diepenbeek |
5 - 3 |
31-05-2006 20:30 |
Zvc Sparta Diepenbeek |
Zvk Re-United Lummen |
- |