UITSLAGEN LIMBURG SEIZOEN 2003-2004 AFDELING 3A | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
01-09-2003 19:00 | C.S.C. Hamont | Genea '80 Lummen | 10 - 0 |
01-09-2003 22:00 | Zvk Vatan Houthalen | zvk Ham | 5 - 0 F1 |
03-09-2003 21:30 | US Acli Beverlo | Nina Zonhoven | 1 - 2 |
05-09-2003 19:00 | Overpelt zvk S | Zvk De Tril Berkenbos | 4 - 5 |
05-09-2003 20:00 | Zvc Tomboys Lommel | FC Azzuri Beringen | 4 - 1 |
05-09-2003 22:00 | zvk Leopoldsburg | De kampioenen Overpelt | 2 - 3 |
08-09-2003 21:00 | Nina Zonhoven | Zvc Tomboys Lommel | 3 - 0 |
08-09-2003 22:00 | Genclik Beringen | Zvk Vatan Houthalen | 6 - 5 |
10-09-2003 21:00 | FC Azzuri Beringen | zvk Leopoldsburg | 2 - 4 |
12-09-2003 19:00 | Genea '80 Lummen | Overpelt zvk S | 5 - 4 |
12-09-2003 19:00 | De kampioenen Overpelt | ZVK Ecu Beringen | 4 - 3 |
12-09-2003 21:00 | Zvk De Tril Berkenbos | US Acli Beverlo | 11 - 5 |
12-09-2003 21:00 | zvk Ham | C.S.C. Hamont | 2 - 6 |
15-09-2003 22:00 | Genclik Beringen | De kampioenen Overpelt | 3 - 2 |
15-09-2003 22:00 | Zvk Vatan Houthalen | C.S.C. Hamont | 1 - 9 |
17-09-2003 21:30 | US Acli Beverlo | Genea '80 Lummen | 5 - 3 |
19-09-2003 19:00 | Overpelt zvk S | zvk Ham | 7 - 4 |
19-09-2003 20:00 | Zvc Tomboys Lommel | Zvk De Tril Berkenbos | 6 - 3 |
19-09-2003 22:00 | zvk Leopoldsburg | Nina Zonhoven | 3 - 5 |
22-09-2003 19:00 | C.S.C. Hamont | Overpelt zvk S | 5 - 2 |
22-09-2003 21:00 | Nina Zonhoven | ZVK Ecu Beringen | 3 - 3 |
24-09-2003 21:00 | FC Azzuri Beringen | Genclik Beringen | 3 - 6 |
26-09-2003 19:00 | Genea '80 Lummen | Zvc Tomboys Lommel | 13 - 1 |
26-09-2003 19:00 | De kampioenen Overpelt | Zvk Vatan Houthalen | 1 - 4 |
26-09-2003 21:00 | Zvk De Tril Berkenbos | zvk Leopoldsburg | 9 - 3 |
26-09-2003 21:00 | zvk Ham | US Acli Beverlo | 2 - 1 |
29-09-2003 22:00 | Genclik Beringen | Nina Zonhoven | 2 - 2 |
29-09-2003 22:00 | Zvk Vatan Houthalen | Overpelt zvk S | 1 - 1 |
01-10-2003 21:30 | US Acli Beverlo | C.S.C. Hamont | 4 - 9 |
03-10-2003 19:00 | De kampioenen Overpelt | FC Azzuri Beringen | 7 - 1 |
03-10-2003 20:00 | Zvc Tomboys Lommel | zvk Ham | 5 - 1 |
03-10-2003 22:00 | zvk Leopoldsburg | Genea '80 Lummen | 3 - 2 |
03-10-2003 22:00 | ZVK Ecu Beringen | Zvk De Tril Berkenbos | 3 - 2 |
13-10-2003 22:00 | Genclik Beringen | Genea '80 Lummen | 6 - 0 |
13-10-2003 22:00 | Zvk Vatan Houthalen | US Acli Beverlo | 7 - 2 |
15-10-2003 21:00 | FC Azzuri Beringen | Nina Zonhoven | 3 - 3 |
17-10-2003 19:00 | De kampioenen Overpelt | Zvk De Tril Berkenbos | 4 - 5 |
17-10-2003 20:00 | Zvc Tomboys Lommel | Overpelt zvk S | 2 - 1 |
17-10-2003 22:00 | ZVK Ecu Beringen | zvk Ham | 5 - 2 |
17-10-2003 22:00 | zvk Leopoldsburg | C.S.C. Hamont | 2 - 10 |
20-10-2003 19:00 | C.S.C. Hamont | Zvc Tomboys Lommel | 5 - 2 |
20-10-2003 21:00 | Nina Zonhoven | De kampioenen Overpelt | 6 - 2 |
22-10-2003 21:00 | FC Azzuri Beringen | Zvk Vatan Houthalen | 7 - 4 |
24-10-2003 19:00 | Overpelt zvk S | US Acli Beverlo | 9 - 1 |
24-10-2003 19:00 | Genea '80 Lummen | ZVK Ecu Beringen | 7 - 3 |
24-10-2003 21:00 | zvk Ham | zvk Leopoldsburg | 3 - 0 |
24-10-2003 21:00 | Zvk De Tril Berkenbos | Genclik Beringen | 3 - 4 |
31-10-2003 22:00 | ZVK Ecu Beringen | FC Azzuri Beringen | 2 - 8 |
03-11-2003 19:00 | C.S.C. Hamont | ZVK Ecu Beringen | 12 - 1 |
03-11-2003 21:00 | Nina Zonhoven | Zvk Vatan Houthalen | 3 - 3 |
05-11-2003 21:30 | US Acli Beverlo | Zvc Tomboys Lommel | 6 - 5 |
07-11-2003 19:00 | Genea '80 Lummen | De kampioenen Overpelt | 6 - 4 |
07-11-2003 19:00 | Overpelt zvk S | zvk Leopoldsburg | 4 - 1 |
07-11-2003 21:00 | Zvk De Tril Berkenbos | FC Azzuri Beringen | 5 - 0 F1 |
07-11-2003 21:00 | zvk Ham | Genclik Beringen | 3 - 7 |
10-11-2003 21:00 | Nina Zonhoven | Zvk De Tril Berkenbos | 0 - 5 |
10-11-2003 22:00 | Genclik Beringen | C.S.C. Hamont | 2 - 2 |
10-11-2003 22:00 | Zvk Vatan Houthalen | Zvc Tomboys Lommel | 7 - 4 |
12-11-2003 21:00 | FC Azzuri Beringen | Genea '80 Lummen | 0 - 5 F1 |
14-11-2003 19:00 | De kampioenen Overpelt | zvk Ham | 4 - 8 |
14-11-2003 22:00 | ZVK Ecu Beringen | Overpelt zvk S | 4 - 0 |
14-11-2003 22:00 | zvk Leopoldsburg | US Acli Beverlo | 2 - 2 |
17-11-2003 19:00 | C.S.C. Hamont | De kampioenen Overpelt | 3 - 2 |
19-11-2003 21:30 | US Acli Beverlo | ZVK Ecu Beringen | 3 - 5 |
21-11-2003 19:00 | Genea '80 Lummen | Nina Zonhoven | 4 - 10 |
21-11-2003 19:00 | Overpelt zvk S | Genclik Beringen | 5 - 2 |
21-11-2003 20:00 | Zvc Tomboys Lommel | zvk Leopoldsburg | 2 - 3 |
21-11-2003 21:00 | Zvk De Tril Berkenbos | Zvk Vatan Houthalen | 6 - 6 |
24-11-2003 21:00 | Nina Zonhoven | zvk Ham | 4 - 6 |
24-11-2003 22:00 | Genclik Beringen | US Acli Beverlo | 5 - 2 |
24-11-2003 22:00 | Zvk Vatan Houthalen | zvk Leopoldsburg | 9 - 1 |
26-11-2003 21:00 | FC Azzuri Beringen | C.S.C. Hamont | 1 - 7 |
28-11-2003 19:00 | De kampioenen Overpelt | Overpelt zvk S | 7 - 5 |
28-11-2003 21:00 | Zvk De Tril Berkenbos | Genea '80 Lummen | 4 - 3 |
28-11-2003 22:00 | ZVK Ecu Beringen | Zvc Tomboys Lommel | 6 - 4 |
01-12-2003 19:00 | C.S.C. Hamont | Nina Zonhoven | 5 - 2 |
01-12-2003 22:00 | Zvk Vatan Houthalen | Genea '80 Lummen | 5 - 2 |
03-12-2003 21:30 | US Acli Beverlo | De kampioenen Overpelt | 3 - 5 |
05-12-2003 19:00 | Overpelt zvk S | FC Azzuri Beringen | 9 - 4 |
05-12-2003 20:00 | Zvc Tomboys Lommel | Genclik Beringen | 1 - 4 |
05-12-2003 21:00 | zvk Ham | Zvk De Tril Berkenbos | 5 - 7 |
05-12-2003 22:00 | zvk Leopoldsburg | ZVK Ecu Beringen | 4 - 4 |
08-12-2003 21:00 | Nina Zonhoven | Overpelt zvk S | 3 - 2 |
08-12-2003 22:00 | Genclik Beringen | zvk Leopoldsburg | 6 - 3 |
10-12-2003 21:00 | FC Azzuri Beringen | US Acli Beverlo | 3 - 2 |
12-12-2003 19:00 | De kampioenen Overpelt | Zvc Tomboys Lommel | 8 - 2 |
12-12-2003 19:00 | Genea '80 Lummen | zvk Ham | 5 - 4 |
12-12-2003 21:00 | Zvk De Tril Berkenbos | C.S.C. Hamont | 3 - 8 |
12-12-2003 22:00 | ZVK Ecu Beringen | Zvk Vatan Houthalen | 3 - 2 |
17-12-2003 19:00 | zvk Ham | FC Azzuri Beringen | 4 - 9 |
19-12-2003 19:30 | ZVK Ecu Beringen | Genclik Beringen | 6 - 2 |
05-01-2004 19:15 | C.S.C. Hamont | zvk Ham | 16 - 4 |
05-01-2004 22:00 | Zvk Vatan Houthalen | Genclik Beringen | 2 - 6 |
07-01-2004 21:30 | US Acli Beverlo | Zvk De Tril Berkenbos | 8 - 8 |
09-01-2004 19:00 | Overpelt zvk S | Genea '80 Lummen | 5 - 1 |
09-01-2004 20:00 | Zvc Tomboys Lommel | Nina Zonhoven | 4 - 4 |
09-01-2004 22:00 | zvk Leopoldsburg | FC Azzuri Beringen | 2 - 6 |
12-01-2004 21:00 | Nina Zonhoven | US Acli Beverlo | 10 - 0 |
12-01-2004 22:00 | Genclik Beringen | ZVK Ecu Beringen | 7 - 5 |
14-01-2004 21:00 | FC Azzuri Beringen | Zvc Tomboys Lommel | 2 - 0 |
16-01-2004 19:00 | Genea '80 Lummen | C.S.C. Hamont | 5 - 9 |
16-01-2004 19:00 | De kampioenen Overpelt | zvk Leopoldsburg | 4 - 3 |
16-01-2004 21:00 | Zvk De Tril Berkenbos | Overpelt zvk S | 4 - 2 |
16-01-2004 21:00 | zvk Ham | Zvk Vatan Houthalen | 7 - 3 |
23-01-2004 22:00 | ZVK Ecu Beringen | De kampioenen Overpelt | 6 - 2 |
02-02-2004 22:00 | Genclik Beringen | FC Azzuri Beringen | 3 - 3 |
02-02-2004 22:00 | Zvk Vatan Houthalen | De kampioenen Overpelt | 6 - 5 |
04-02-2004 21:30 | US Acli Beverlo | zvk Ham | 4 - 4 |
06-02-2004 19:00 | Overpelt zvk S | C.S.C. Hamont | 4 - 8 |
06-02-2004 20:00 | Zvc Tomboys Lommel | Genea '80 Lummen | 2 - 3 |
06-02-2004 22:00 | zvk Leopoldsburg | Zvk De Tril Berkenbos | 5 - 4 |
09-02-2004 19:00 | C.S.C. Hamont | US Acli Beverlo | 17 - 1 |
09-02-2004 21:00 | Nina Zonhoven | Genclik Beringen | 3 - 3 |
11-02-2004 21:00 | FC Azzuri Beringen | De kampioenen Overpelt | 1 - 7 |
13-02-2004 19:00 | Genea '80 Lummen | zvk Leopoldsburg | 7 - 1 |
13-02-2004 19:00 | Overpelt zvk S | Zvk Vatan Houthalen | 5 - 4 |
13-02-2004 21:00 | Zvk De Tril Berkenbos | ZVK Ecu Beringen | 3 - 5 |
13-02-2004 21:00 | zvk Ham | Zvc Tomboys Lommel | 7 - 1 |
16-02-2004 22:00 | Genclik Beringen | Zvk De Tril Berkenbos | 7 - 2 |
16-02-2004 22:00 | Zvk Vatan Houthalen | FC Azzuri Beringen | 2 - 3 |
18-02-2004 21:30 | US Acli Beverlo | Overpelt zvk S | 0 - 5 |
20-02-2004 19:00 | De kampioenen Overpelt | Nina Zonhoven | 3 - 6 |
20-02-2004 20:00 | ZVK Ecu Beringen | Genea '80 Lummen | 3 - 4 |
20-02-2004 20:00 | Zvc Tomboys Lommel | C.S.C. Hamont | 3 - 11 |
20-02-2004 22:00 | zvk Leopoldsburg | zvk Ham | 2 - 5 |
27-02-2004 19:30 | ZVK Ecu Beringen | Nina Zonhoven | 2 - 2 |
27-02-2004 21:00 | zvk Ham | De kampioenen Overpelt | 5 - 0 F1 |
27-02-2004 22:00 | zvk Leopoldsburg | Zvc Tomboys Lommel | 4 - 1 |
01-03-2004 22:00 | Genclik Beringen | zvk Ham | 5 - 2 |
01-03-2004 22:00 | Zvk Vatan Houthalen | Nina Zonhoven | 1 - 2 |
03-03-2004 21:00 | FC Azzuri Beringen | Zvk De Tril Berkenbos | 6 - 3 |
05-03-2004 19:00 | De kampioenen Overpelt | Genea '80 Lummen | 7 - 3 |
05-03-2004 20:00 | Zvc Tomboys Lommel | US Acli Beverlo | 0 - 5 |
05-03-2004 22:00 | ZVK Ecu Beringen | C.S.C. Hamont | 5 - 2 |
05-03-2004 22:00 | zvk Leopoldsburg | Overpelt zvk S | 6 - 3 |
08-03-2004 19:00 | C.S.C. Hamont | zvk Leopoldsburg | 14 - 2 |
08-03-2004 21:00 | Nina Zonhoven | FC Azzuri Beringen | 6 - 6 |
10-03-2004 21:30 | US Acli Beverlo | Zvk Vatan Houthalen | 0 - 7 |
12-03-2004 19:00 | Genea '80 Lummen | Genclik Beringen | 3 - 3 |
12-03-2004 19:00 | Overpelt zvk S | Zvc Tomboys Lommel | 7 - 0 |
12-03-2004 21:00 | Zvk De Tril Berkenbos | De kampioenen Overpelt | 11 - 9 |
12-03-2004 21:00 | zvk Ham | ZVK Ecu Beringen | 2 - 3 |
15-03-2004 21:00 | Nina Zonhoven | Genea '80 Lummen | 5 - 0 |
15-03-2004 22:00 | Genclik Beringen | Overpelt zvk S | 1 - 2 |
15-03-2004 22:00 | Zvk Vatan Houthalen | Zvk De Tril Berkenbos | 4 - 2 |
17-03-2004 21:00 | FC Azzuri Beringen | zvk Ham | 6 - 4 |
19-03-2004 19:00 | De kampioenen Overpelt | C.S.C. Hamont | 2 - 5 |
19-03-2004 22:00 | ZVK Ecu Beringen | US Acli Beverlo | 6 - 0 |
22-03-2004 19:00 | C.S.C. Hamont | Genclik Beringen | 6 - 3 |
24-03-2004 21:30 | US Acli Beverlo | zvk Leopoldsburg | 4 - 5 |
26-03-2004 19:00 | Genea '80 Lummen | FC Azzuri Beringen | 5 - 3 |
26-03-2004 19:00 | Overpelt zvk S | ZVK Ecu Beringen | 5 - 6 |
26-03-2004 20:00 | Zvc Tomboys Lommel | Zvk Vatan Houthalen | 4 - 4 |
26-03-2004 21:00 | Zvk De Tril Berkenbos | Nina Zonhoven | 0 - 1 |
02-04-2004 21:00 | zvk Ham | Genea '80 Lummen | 0 - 1 |
05-04-2004 19:00 | C.S.C. Hamont | FC Azzuri Beringen | 9 - 4 |
07-04-2004 21:30 | US Acli Beverlo | Genclik Beringen | 5 - 9 |
09-04-2004 19:00 | Overpelt zvk S | De kampioenen Overpelt | 5 - 6 |
09-04-2004 19:00 | Genea '80 Lummen | Zvk De Tril Berkenbos | 4 - 4 |
09-04-2004 20:00 | Zvc Tomboys Lommel | ZVK Ecu Beringen | 2 - 3 |
09-04-2004 21:00 | zvk Ham | Nina Zonhoven | 5 - 5 |
09-04-2004 22:00 | zvk Leopoldsburg | Zvk Vatan Houthalen | 17 - 0 |
12-04-2004 21:00 | Nina Zonhoven | C.S.C. Hamont | 4 - 3 |
14-04-2004 21:00 | FC Azzuri Beringen | Overpelt zvk S | 4 - 2 |
16-04-2004 19:00 | De kampioenen Overpelt | US Acli Beverlo | 10 - 4 |
16-04-2004 19:00 | Genea '80 Lummen | Zvk Vatan Houthalen | 7 - 3 |
16-04-2004 21:00 | Zvk De Tril Berkenbos | zvk Ham | 3 - 6 |
16-04-2004 22:00 | ZVK Ecu Beringen | zvk Leopoldsburg | 5 - 2 |
19-04-2004 19:00 | C.S.C. Hamont | Zvk De Tril Berkenbos | 9 - 1 |
19-04-2004 22:00 | Zvk Vatan Houthalen | ZVK Ecu Beringen | 3 - 9 |
21-04-2004 21:30 | US Acli Beverlo | FC Azzuri Beringen | 0 - 5 F1 |
23-04-2004 19:00 | Overpelt zvk S | Nina Zonhoven | 8 - 4 |
23-04-2004 20:00 | Zvc Tomboys Lommel | De kampioenen Overpelt | 6 - 7 |
23-04-2004 22:00 | zvk Leopoldsburg | Genclik Beringen | 2 - 4 |
26-04-2004 19:00 | C.S.C. Hamont | Zvk Vatan Houthalen | 19 - 3 |
26-04-2004 21:00 | Nina Zonhoven | zvk Leopoldsburg | 11 - 3 |
28-04-2004 21:00 | FC Azzuri Beringen | ZVK Ecu Beringen | 4 - 5 |
30-04-2004 19:00 | De kampioenen Overpelt | Genclik Beringen | 3 - 6 |
30-04-2004 19:00 | Genea '80 Lummen | US Acli Beverlo | 4 - 1 |
30-04-2004 21:00 | Zvk De Tril Berkenbos | Zvc Tomboys Lommel | 4 - 8 |
30-04-2004 21:00 | zvk Ham | Overpelt zvk S | 4 - 3 |
03-05-2004 22:00 | Genclik Beringen | Zvc Tomboys Lommel | 5 - 0 F1 |