UITSLAGEN LIMBURG SEIZOEN 2000-2001 AFDELING 3A | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
30-08-2000 19:30 | Rood-Wit Zolder | zvk Zelk Halen | 3 - 4 |
01-09-2000 20:00 | Turks-Belgisch Heusden | Locals U. Beverlo | 1 - 6 |
01-09-2000 20:00 | FC De Kampioenen Herk | Spikes Bolderb. | 3 - 5 |
01-09-2000 20:00 | L. Sport Lummen | Eikelhof Hulst | - AMC |
01-09-2000 21:00 | Genea '80 Lummen | MVV Herk | 10 - 6 |
01-09-2000 22:10 | Genclik Beringen | ZVK Berkenbos | 4 - 5 |
04-09-2000 20:00 | Spikes Bolderb. | Rood-Wit Zolder | 9 - 6 |
04-09-2000 21:00 | Locals U. Beverlo | FC De Kampioenen Herk | 5 - 3 |
04-09-2000 22:00 | Eurosport Beringen | Turks-Belgisch Heusden | 9 - 2 |
08-09-2000 20:00 | ZVK Berkenbos | Genea '80 Lummen | 7 - 2 |
08-09-2000 20:00 | zvk Zelk Halen | Genclik Beringen | 5 - 8 |
08-09-2000 22:00 | MVV Herk | L. Sport Lummen | 5 - 4 |
13-09-2000 19:30 | Rood-Wit Zolder | Locals U. Beverlo | 3 - 3 |
15-09-2000 20:00 | L. Sport Lummen | zvk Leopoldsburg | 4 - 3 |
15-09-2000 20:00 | FC De Kampioenen Herk | Eurosport Beringen | 5 - 2 |
15-09-2000 20:00 | Turks-Belgisch Heusden | Eikelhof Hulst | - AMC |
15-09-2000 21:00 | Genea '80 Lummen | zvk Zelk Halen | 2 - 5 |
15-09-2000 22:00 | MVV Herk | ZVK Berkenbos | 3 - 6 |
15-09-2000 22:10 | Genclik Beringen | Spikes Bolderb. | 6 - 4 |
18-09-2000 20:00 | Spikes Bolderb. | Genea '80 Lummen | 2 - 4 |
18-09-2000 21:00 | Locals U. Beverlo | Genclik Beringen | 5 - 5 |
18-09-2000 22:00 | Eurosport Beringen | Rood-Wit Zolder | 2 - 4 |
22-09-2000 20:00 | zvk Zelk Halen | MVV Herk | 9 - 3 |
22-09-2000 20:00 | ZVK Berkenbos | L. Sport Lummen | 6 - 4 |
22-09-2000 21:00 | Eikelhof Hulst | FC De Kampioenen Herk | - AMC |
22-09-2000 22:00 | zvk Leopoldsburg | Turks-Belgisch Heusden | 5 - 4 |
27-09-2000 19:30 | Rood-Wit Zolder | Eikelhof Hulst | - AMC |
29-09-2000 20:00 | FC De Kampioenen Herk | zvk Leopoldsburg | 4 - 5 |
29-09-2000 20:00 | L. Sport Lummen | Turks-Belgisch Heusden | 6 - 2 |
29-09-2000 20:00 | ZVK Berkenbos | zvk Zelk Halen | 8 - 4 |
29-09-2000 21:00 | Genea '80 Lummen | Locals U. Beverlo | 3 - 2 |
29-09-2000 22:00 | MVV Herk | Spikes Bolderb. | 4 - 11 |
29-09-2000 22:10 | Genclik Beringen | Eurosport Beringen | 6 - 6 |
06-10-2000 21:00 | Eikelhof Hulst | zvk Leopoldsburg | - AMC |
11-10-2000 19:30 | Rood-Wit Zolder | Turks-Belgisch Heusden | 6 - 5 |
13-10-2000 20:00 | ZVK Berkenbos | Locals U. Beverlo | 9 - 3 |
13-10-2000 20:00 | L. Sport Lummen | FC De Kampioenen Herk | 3 - 8 |
13-10-2000 20:00 | zvk Zelk Halen | Spikes Bolderb. | 1 - 3 |
13-10-2000 21:00 | Genea '80 Lummen | Eikelhof Hulst | - AMC |
13-10-2000 22:00 | MVV Herk | Eurosport Beringen | 14 - 5 |
13-10-2000 22:10 | Genclik Beringen | zvk Leopoldsburg | 4 - 6 |
16-10-2000 20:00 | Spikes Bolderb. | ZVK Berkenbos | 3 - 5 |
16-10-2000 21:00 | Locals U. Beverlo | MVV Herk | 11 - 3 |
16-10-2000 22:00 | Eurosport Beringen | Genea '80 Lummen | 4 - 4 |
20-10-2000 20:00 | Turks-Belgisch Heusden | FC De Kampioenen Herk | 3 - 4 |
20-10-2000 20:00 | zvk Zelk Halen | L. Sport Lummen | 5 - 6 |
20-10-2000 21:00 | Eikelhof Hulst | Genclik Beringen | - AMC |
20-10-2000 22:00 | zvk Leopoldsburg | Rood-Wit Zolder | 4 - 0 |
27-10-2000 22:00 | zvk Leopoldsburg | Genea '80 Lummen | 1 - 7 |
30-10-2000 20:00 | Spikes Bolderb. | L. Sport Lummen | 8 - 6 |
30-10-2000 21:00 | Locals U. Beverlo | zvk Zelk Halen | 2 - 5 |
30-10-2000 22:00 | Eurosport Beringen | ZVK Berkenbos | 4 - 5 |
03-11-2000 20:00 | FC De Kampioenen Herk | Rood-Wit Zolder | 3 - 6 |
03-11-2000 20:00 | Turks-Belgisch Heusden | Genclik Beringen | 10 - 16 |
03-11-2000 21:00 | Eikelhof Hulst | MVV Herk | - AMC |
06-11-2000 20:00 | Spikes Bolderb. | Locals U. Beverlo | 7 - 5 |
10-11-2000 20:00 | zvk Zelk Halen | Eurosport Beringen | 2 - 4 |
10-11-2000 20:00 | ZVK Berkenbos | Eikelhof Hulst | - AMC |
10-11-2000 20:00 | L. Sport Lummen | Rood-Wit Zolder | 10 - 3 |
10-11-2000 21:00 | Genea '80 Lummen | Turks-Belgisch Heusden | 1 - 1 |
10-11-2000 22:00 | MVV Herk | zvk Leopoldsburg | 8 - 6 |
10-11-2000 22:10 | Genclik Beringen | FC De Kampioenen Herk | 5 - 0 F1 |
13-11-2000 21:00 | Locals U. Beverlo | L. Sport Lummen | 1 - 4 |
13-11-2000 22:00 | Eurosport Beringen | Spikes Bolderb. | 8 - 6 |
15-11-2000 19:30 | Rood-Wit Zolder | Genclik Beringen | 5 - 8 |
17-11-2000 20:00 | FC De Kampioenen Herk | Genea '80 Lummen | 3 - 2 |
17-11-2000 20:00 | Turks-Belgisch Heusden | MVV Herk | 12 - 1 |
17-11-2000 21:00 | Eikelhof Hulst | zvk Zelk Halen | - AMC |
17-11-2000 22:00 | zvk Leopoldsburg | ZVK Berkenbos | 5 - 3 |
20-11-2000 20:00 | Spikes Bolderb. | Eikelhof Hulst | - AMC |
20-11-2000 21:00 | Locals U. Beverlo | Eurosport Beringen | 3 - 1 |
24-11-2000 20:00 | ZVK Berkenbos | Turks-Belgisch Heusden | 9 - 7 |
24-11-2000 20:00 | L. Sport Lummen | Genclik Beringen | 1 - 6 |
24-11-2000 20:00 | zvk Zelk Halen | zvk Leopoldsburg | 6 - 3 |
24-11-2000 21:00 | Genea '80 Lummen | Rood-Wit Zolder | 0 - 2 |
24-11-2000 22:00 | MVV Herk | FC De Kampioenen Herk | 6 - 9 |
04-12-2000 20:00 | Spikes Bolderb. | Turks-Belgisch Heusden | 5 - 8 |
04-12-2000 21:00 | Locals U. Beverlo | zvk Leopoldsburg | 2 - 2 |
04-12-2000 22:00 | Eurosport Beringen | Eikelhof Hulst | - AMC |
08-12-2000 20:00 | zvk Zelk Halen | FC De Kampioenen Herk | 8 - 1 |
08-12-2000 20:00 | ZVK Berkenbos | Rood-Wit Zolder | 8 - 3 |
08-12-2000 21:00 | Genea '80 Lummen | L. Sport Lummen | 3 - 3 |
08-12-2000 22:00 | MVV Herk | Genclik Beringen | 4 - 6 |
13-12-2000 19:30 | Rood-Wit Zolder | MVV Herk | 9 - 5 |
15-12-2000 20:00 | Turks-Belgisch Heusden | zvk Zelk Halen | 2 - 4 |
15-12-2000 20:00 | L. Sport Lummen | Eurosport Beringen | 3 - 4 |
15-12-2000 20:00 | FC De Kampioenen Herk | ZVK Berkenbos | 5 - 8 |
15-12-2000 21:00 | Eikelhof Hulst | Locals U. Beverlo | - AMC |
15-12-2000 22:00 | zvk Leopoldsburg | Spikes Bolderb. | 2 - 1 |
15-12-2000 22:10 | Genclik Beringen | Genea '80 Lummen | 7 - 6 |
29-12-2000 22:00 | zvk Leopoldsburg | Eurosport Beringen | 8 - 2 |
08-01-2001 20:00 | Spikes Bolderb. | FC De Kampioenen Herk | 7 - 2 |
08-01-2001 21:00 | Locals U. Beverlo | Turks-Belgisch Heusden | 3 - 6 |
08-01-2001 22:00 | Eurosport Beringen | zvk Leopoldsburg | 3 - 5 |
12-01-2001 20:00 | ZVK Berkenbos | Genclik Beringen | 8 - 3 |
12-01-2001 20:00 | zvk Zelk Halen | Rood-Wit Zolder | 3 - 2 |
12-01-2001 21:00 | Eikelhof Hulst | L. Sport Lummen | - AMC |
12-01-2001 22:00 | MVV Herk | Genea '80 Lummen | 4 - 5 |
17-01-2001 19:30 | Rood-Wit Zolder | Spikes Bolderb. | 3 - 9 |
19-01-2001 20:00 | L. Sport Lummen | MVV Herk | 5 - 2 |
19-01-2001 20:00 | FC De Kampioenen Herk | Locals U. Beverlo | 4 - 2 |
19-01-2001 20:00 | Turks-Belgisch Heusden | Eurosport Beringen | 4 - 3 |
19-01-2001 21:00 | Genea '80 Lummen | ZVK Berkenbos | 3 - 5 |
19-01-2001 22:00 | zvk Leopoldsburg | Eikelhof Hulst | - AMC |
19-01-2001 22:10 | Genclik Beringen | zvk Zelk Halen | 6 - 2 |
22-01-2001 20:00 | Spikes Bolderb. | Genclik Beringen | 4 - 4 |
22-01-2001 21:00 | Locals U. Beverlo | Rood-Wit Zolder | 2 - 1 |
22-01-2001 22:00 | Eurosport Beringen | FC De Kampioenen Herk | 5 - 1 |
26-01-2001 20:00 | zvk Zelk Halen | Genea '80 Lummen | 4 - 1 |
26-01-2001 21:00 | Eikelhof Hulst | Turks-Belgisch Heusden | - AMC |
26-01-2001 22:00 | zvk Leopoldsburg | L. Sport Lummen | 5 - 1 |
05-02-2001 20:00 | Spikes Bolderb. | MVV Herk | 11 - 5 |
05-02-2001 21:00 | Locals U. Beverlo | Genea '80 Lummen | 2 - 5 |
05-02-2001 22:00 | Eurosport Beringen | Genclik Beringen | 2 - 3 |
09-02-2001 20:00 | Turks-Belgisch Heusden | L. Sport Lummen | 6 - 3 |
09-02-2001 20:00 | zvk Zelk Halen | ZVK Berkenbos | 1 - 5 |
09-02-2001 21:00 | Eikelhof Hulst | Rood-Wit Zolder | - AMC |
09-02-2001 22:00 | zvk Leopoldsburg | FC De Kampioenen Herk | 8 - 9 |
14-02-2001 19:30 | Rood-Wit Zolder | Eurosport Beringen | 10 - 4 |
16-02-2001 20:00 | FC De Kampioenen Herk | Eikelhof Hulst | - AMC |
16-02-2001 20:00 | Turks-Belgisch Heusden | zvk Leopoldsburg | 2 - 4 |
16-02-2001 20:00 | L. Sport Lummen | ZVK Berkenbos | 2 - 5 |
16-02-2001 21:00 | Genea '80 Lummen | Spikes Bolderb. | 2 - 4 |
16-02-2001 22:00 | MVV Herk | zvk Zelk Halen | 7 - 7 |
16-02-2001 22:10 | Genclik Beringen | Locals U. Beverlo | 6 - 3 |
23-02-2001 20:00 | ZVK Berkenbos | MVV Herk | 5 - 0 F1 |
23-02-2001 22:00 | zvk Leopoldsburg | Genclik Beringen | 2 - 5 |
28-02-2001 19:30 | Rood-Wit Zolder | zvk Leopoldsburg | 4 - 5 |
02-03-2001 20:00 | L. Sport Lummen | zvk Zelk Halen | 1 - 6 |
02-03-2001 20:00 | ZVK Berkenbos | Spikes Bolderb. | 8 - 4 |
02-03-2001 20:00 | FC De Kampioenen Herk | Turks-Belgisch Heusden | 5 - 8 |
02-03-2001 21:00 | Genea '80 Lummen | Eurosport Beringen | 3 - 2 |
02-03-2001 22:00 | MVV Herk | Locals U. Beverlo | 3 - 2 |
02-03-2001 22:10 | Genclik Beringen | Eikelhof Hulst | - AMC |
05-03-2001 20:00 | Spikes Bolderb. | zvk Zelk Halen | 4 - 5 |
05-03-2001 21:00 | Locals U. Beverlo | ZVK Berkenbos | 1 - 6 |
05-03-2001 22:00 | Eurosport Beringen | MVV Herk | 3 - 3 |
09-03-2001 20:00 | Turks-Belgisch Heusden | Rood-Wit Zolder | 10 - 6 |
09-03-2001 20:00 | FC De Kampioenen Herk | L. Sport Lummen | 3 - 3 |
09-03-2001 21:00 | Eikelhof Hulst | Genea '80 Lummen | - AMC |
14-03-2001 19:30 | Rood-Wit Zolder | FC De Kampioenen Herk | 1 - 3 |
16-03-2001 20:00 | L. Sport Lummen | Spikes Bolderb. | 1 - 2 |
16-03-2001 20:00 | ZVK Berkenbos | Eurosport Beringen | 8 - 0 |
16-03-2001 20:00 | zvk Zelk Halen | Locals U. Beverlo | 5 - 0 F1 |
16-03-2001 21:00 | Genea '80 Lummen | zvk Leopoldsburg | 2 - 8 |
16-03-2001 22:00 | MVV Herk | Eikelhof Hulst | - AMC |
16-03-2001 22:10 | Genclik Beringen | Turks-Belgisch Heusden | 10 - 2 |
19-03-2001 21:00 | Locals U. Beverlo | Spikes Bolderb. | 2 - 0 |
19-03-2001 22:00 | Eurosport Beringen | zvk Zelk Halen | 3 - 6 |
21-03-2001 19:30 | Rood-Wit Zolder | L. Sport Lummen | 4 - 3 |
23-03-2001 20:00 | FC De Kampioenen Herk | Genclik Beringen | 7 - 6 |
23-03-2001 20:00 | Turks-Belgisch Heusden | Genea '80 Lummen | 2 - 4 |
23-03-2001 21:00 | Eikelhof Hulst | ZVK Berkenbos | - AMC |
23-03-2001 22:00 | zvk Leopoldsburg | MVV Herk | 8 - 4 |
26-03-2001 20:00 | Spikes Bolderb. | Eurosport Beringen | 4 - 4 |
30-03-2001 20:00 | zvk Zelk Halen | Eikelhof Hulst | - AMC |
30-03-2001 20:00 | L. Sport Lummen | Locals U. Beverlo | 1 - 4 |
30-03-2001 20:00 | ZVK Berkenbos | zvk Leopoldsburg | 6 - 1 |
30-03-2001 21:00 | Genea '80 Lummen | FC De Kampioenen Herk | 5 - 1 |
30-03-2001 22:00 | MVV Herk | Turks-Belgisch Heusden | 6 - 8 |
30-03-2001 22:10 | Genclik Beringen | Rood-Wit Zolder | 10 - 4 |
02-04-2001 22:00 | Eurosport Beringen | Locals U. Beverlo | 7 - 3 |
04-04-2001 19:30 | Rood-Wit Zolder | Genea '80 Lummen | 7 - 2 |
06-04-2001 20:00 | FC De Kampioenen Herk | MVV Herk | 6 - 11 |
06-04-2001 20:00 | Turks-Belgisch Heusden | ZVK Berkenbos | 4 - 8 |
06-04-2001 21:00 | Eikelhof Hulst | Spikes Bolderb. | - AMC |
06-04-2001 22:00 | zvk Leopoldsburg | zvk Zelk Halen | 2 - 3 |
06-04-2001 22:10 | Genclik Beringen | L. Sport Lummen | 6 - 4 |
09-04-2001 20:00 | Spikes Bolderb. | zvk Leopoldsburg | 5 - 8 |
09-04-2001 21:00 | Locals U. Beverlo | Eikelhof Hulst | - AMC |
09-04-2001 22:00 | Eurosport Beringen | L. Sport Lummen | 6 - 6 |
13-04-2001 20:00 | zvk Zelk Halen | Turks-Belgisch Heusden | 4 - 3 |
13-04-2001 20:00 | ZVK Berkenbos | FC De Kampioenen Herk | 10 - 5 |
13-04-2001 21:00 | Genea '80 Lummen | Genclik Beringen | 0 - 5 F1 |
13-04-2001 22:00 | MVV Herk | Rood-Wit Zolder | 4 - 6 |
18-04-2001 19:30 | Rood-Wit Zolder | ZVK Berkenbos | 3 - 3 |
20-04-2001 20:00 | L. Sport Lummen | Genea '80 Lummen | 5 - 4 |
20-04-2001 20:00 | Turks-Belgisch Heusden | Spikes Bolderb. | 5 - 4 |
20-04-2001 20:00 | FC De Kampioenen Herk | zvk Zelk Halen | 5 - 6 |
20-04-2001 21:00 | Eikelhof Hulst | Eurosport Beringen | - AMC |
20-04-2001 22:00 | zvk Leopoldsburg | Locals U. Beverlo | 6 - 1 |
20-04-2001 22:10 | Genclik Beringen | MVV Herk | 7 - 10 |