UITSLAGEN LIMBURG SEIZOEN 1998-1999 AFDELING 4C | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
31-08-1998 20:00 | Borly Diepenbeek | ZVK Zutendaal | 1 - 15 |
04-09-1998 20:00 | Boca Juniors Mopertingen | Zvk 't Bergske Gellik | 5 - 11 |
04-09-1998 20:00 | Switch Zutendaal | Subs.Veldwezelt | 2 - 3 |
04-09-1998 20:00 | Corbi Bilzen | Body Li Diepenb | 3 - 8 |
04-09-1998 21:00 | ZVK Hoeselt 94 | Gjel Vl'maalroot | 5 - 3 |
04-09-1998 21:00 | Bibelot Hoeselt | Invictus Valmeer | 8 - 1 |
07-09-1998 20:00 | Body Li Diepenb | Borly Diepenbeek | 5 - 0 |
11-09-1998 19:00 | ZVK Zutendaal | Switch Zutendaal | 4 - 3 |
11-09-1998 20:00 | Invictus Valmeer | Corbi Bilzen | 1 - 2 |
11-09-1998 20:00 | Zvk 't Bergske Gellik | Welkom Wintershoven | 11 - 7 |
11-09-1998 20:00 | Gjel Vl'maalroot | Bibelot Hoeselt | 4 - 4 |
11-09-1998 20:00 | Celtic Bilzen | ZVK Hoeselt 94 | 7 - 8 |
11-09-1998 21:00 | Subs.Veldwezelt | Boca Juniors Mopertingen | 10 - 3 |
14-09-1998 20:00 | Borly Diepenbeek | Invictus Valmeer | 5 - 1 |
18-09-1998 20:00 | Boca Juniors Mopertingen | ZVK Zutendaal | 1 - 8 |
18-09-1998 20:00 | Zvk 't Bergske Gellik | Subs.Veldwezelt | 5 - 4 |
18-09-1998 20:00 | Welkom Wintershoven | ZVK Hoeselt 94 | 2 - 4 |
18-09-1998 20:00 | Corbi Bilzen | Gjel Vl'maalroot | 3 - 3 |
18-09-1998 21:00 | Bibelot Hoeselt | Celtic Bilzen | 6 - 2 |
21-09-1998 20:00 | Body Li Diepenb | Boca Juniors Mopertingen | 9 - 2 |
25-09-1998 19:00 | ZVK Zutendaal | Zvk 't Bergske Gellik | 4 - 0 |
25-09-1998 20:00 | Celtic Bilzen | Corbi Bilzen | 4 - 3 |
25-09-1998 20:00 | Gjel Vl'maalroot | Borly Diepenbeek | 8 - 11 |
25-09-1998 20:00 | Invictus Valmeer | Switch Zutendaal | 4 - 4 |
25-09-1998 21:00 | Subs.Veldwezelt | Welkom Wintershoven | 6 - 1 |
02-10-1998 20:00 | Welkom Wintershoven | Celtic Bilzen | 5 - 3 |
02-10-1998 21:00 | ZVK Hoeselt 94 | Bibelot Hoeselt | 4 - 10 |
05-10-1998 20:00 | Body Li Diepenb | Subs.Veldwezelt | 5 - 4 |
09-10-1998 19:00 | ZVK Zutendaal | Welkom Wintershoven | 6 - 4 |
09-10-1998 20:00 | Celtic Bilzen | Switch Zutendaal | 6 - 6 |
09-10-1998 20:00 | Gjel Vl'maalroot | Boca Juniors Mopertingen | 11 - 3 |
09-10-1998 20:00 | Invictus Valmeer | Zvk 't Bergske Gellik | 2 - 3 |
12-10-1998 20:00 | Borly Diepenbeek | Celtic Bilzen | 0 - 5 F1 |
16-10-1998 20:00 | Corbi Bilzen | ZVK Hoeselt 94 | 5 - 3 |
16-10-1998 20:00 | Welkom Wintershoven | Bibelot Hoeselt | 2 - 11 |
16-10-1998 20:00 | Switch Zutendaal | Gjel Vl'maalroot | 4 - 8 |
16-10-1998 20:00 | Boca Juniors Mopertingen | Invictus Valmeer | 2 - 4 |
16-10-1998 20:00 | Zvk 't Bergske Gellik | Body Li Diepenb | 8 - 6 |
16-10-1998 21:00 | Subs.Veldwezelt | ZVK Zutendaal | 6 - 2 |
19-10-1998 20:00 | Body Li Diepenb | Welkom Wintershoven | 3 - 5 |
23-10-1998 20:00 | Celtic Bilzen | Zvk 't Bergske Gellik | 4 - 4 |
23-10-1998 20:00 | Gjel Vl'maalroot | Subs.Veldwezelt | 3 - 5 |
23-10-1998 20:00 | Invictus Valmeer | ZVK Zutendaal | 1 - 3 |
23-10-1998 20:00 | Corbi Bilzen | Borly Diepenbeek | 7 - 5 |
23-10-1998 21:00 | ZVK Hoeselt 94 | Boca Juniors Mopertingen | 13 - 2 |
23-10-1998 21:00 | Bibelot Hoeselt | Switch Zutendaal | 8 - 5 |
26-10-1998 20:00 | Borly Diepenbeek | Bibelot Hoeselt | 2 - 14 |
30-10-1998 19:00 | ZVK Zutendaal | Body Li Diepenb | 5 - 2 |
30-10-1998 20:00 | Boca Juniors Mopertingen | Celtic Bilzen | 0 - 5 F1 |
30-10-1998 20:00 | Welkom Wintershoven | Corbi Bilzen | 3 - 1 |
30-10-1998 20:00 | Zvk 't Bergske Gellik | Gjel Vl'maalroot | 4 - 3 |
30-10-1998 20:00 | Switch Zutendaal | ZVK Hoeselt 94 | 5 - 4 |
30-10-1998 21:00 | Subs.Veldwezelt | Invictus Valmeer | 5 - 1 |
06-11-1998 21:00 | Switch Zutendaal | Body Li Diepenb | 4 - 4 |
06-11-1998 21:00 | Bibelot Hoeselt | Corbi Bilzen | 7 - 4 |
09-11-1998 20:00 | Body Li Diepenb | Invictus Valmeer | 6 - 3 |
13-11-1998 19:00 | ZVK Zutendaal | Gjel Vl'maalroot | 1 - 5 |
13-11-1998 20:00 | Zvk 't Bergske Gellik | ZVK Hoeselt 94 | 5 - 4 |
13-11-1998 21:00 | Subs.Veldwezelt | Celtic Bilzen | 6 - 4 |
16-11-1998 20:00 | Borly Diepenbeek | Switch Zutendaal | 3 - 2 |
20-11-1998 20:00 | Celtic Bilzen | ZVK Zutendaal | 4 - 6 |
20-11-1998 20:00 | Invictus Valmeer | Welkom Wintershoven | 4 - 3 |
20-11-1998 20:00 | Corbi Bilzen | Boca Juniors Mopertingen | 11 - 0 |
20-11-1998 20:00 | Gjel Vl'maalroot | Body Li Diepenb | 6 - 5 |
20-11-1998 21:00 | ZVK Hoeselt 94 | Subs.Veldwezelt | 4 - 6 |
20-11-1998 21:00 | Bibelot Hoeselt | Zvk 't Bergske Gellik | 8 - 7 |
23-11-1998 20:00 | Body Li Diepenb | Celtic Bilzen | 7 - 3 |
27-11-1998 19:00 | ZVK Zutendaal | ZVK Hoeselt 94 | 2 - 1 |
27-11-1998 20:00 | Zvk 't Bergske Gellik | Corbi Bilzen | 3 - 3 |
27-11-1998 20:00 | Welkom Wintershoven | Switch Zutendaal | 6 - 9 |
27-11-1998 20:00 | Invictus Valmeer | Gjel Vl'maalroot | 3 - 4 |
27-11-1998 20:00 | Boca Juniors Mopertingen | Borly Diepenbeek | 3 - 8 |
27-11-1998 21:00 | Subs.Veldwezelt | Bibelot Hoeselt | 4 - 7 |
30-11-1998 20:00 | Borly Diepenbeek | Zvk 't Bergske Gellik | 3 - 5 |
04-12-1998 20:00 | Celtic Bilzen | Invictus Valmeer | 7 - 2 |
04-12-1998 20:00 | Corbi Bilzen | Subs.Veldwezelt | 1 - 1 |
04-12-1998 20:00 | Switch Zutendaal | Boca Juniors Mopertingen | 6 - 1 |
04-12-1998 20:00 | Welkom Wintershoven | Gjel Vl'maalroot | 3 - 6 |
04-12-1998 21:00 | Bibelot Hoeselt | ZVK Zutendaal | 11 - 2 |
04-12-1998 21:00 | ZVK Hoeselt 94 | Body Li Diepenb | 2 - 2 |
07-12-1998 20:00 | Body Li Diepenb | Bibelot Hoeselt | 6 - 10 |
11-12-1998 19:00 | ZVK Zutendaal | Corbi Bilzen | 7 - 3 |
11-12-1998 20:00 | Boca Juniors Mopertingen | Welkom Wintershoven | 5 - 0 |
11-12-1998 20:00 | Zvk 't Bergske Gellik | Switch Zutendaal | 8 - 5 |
11-12-1998 20:00 | Invictus Valmeer | ZVK Hoeselt 94 | 2 - 3 |
11-12-1998 20:00 | Gjel Vl'maalroot | Celtic Bilzen | 5 - 5 |
11-12-1998 21:00 | Subs.Veldwezelt | Borly Diepenbeek | 2 - 1 |
18-12-1998 20:00 | Boca Juniors Mopertingen | Bibelot Hoeselt | 4 - 16 |
18-12-1998 20:00 | Switch Zutendaal | Corbi Bilzen | 2 - 4 |
18-12-1998 20:00 | Welkom Wintershoven | Invictus Valmeer | 2 - 3 |
18-12-1998 21:00 | ZVK Hoeselt 94 | Borly Diepenbeek | 10 - 3 |
08-01-1999 20:00 | Welkom Wintershoven | Borly Diepenbeek | 3 - 8 |
08-01-1999 21:00 | Switch Zutendaal | Invictus Valmeer | 5 - 6 |
11-01-1999 20:00 | Body Li Diepenb | Corbi Bilzen | 4 - 2 |
15-01-1999 19:00 | ZVK Zutendaal | Borly Diepenbeek | 5 - 6 |
15-01-1999 20:00 | Zvk 't Bergske Gellik | Boca Juniors Mopertingen | 7 - 1 |
15-01-1999 20:00 | Gjel Vl'maalroot | ZVK Hoeselt 94 | 4 - 6 |
15-01-1999 20:00 | Invictus Valmeer | Bibelot Hoeselt | 1 - 9 |
15-01-1999 20:00 | Celtic Bilzen | Welkom Wintershoven | 5 - 5 |
15-01-1999 21:00 | Subs.Veldwezelt | Switch Zutendaal | 6 - 2 |
18-01-1999 20:00 | Borly Diepenbeek | Body Li Diepenb | 5 - 6 |
22-01-1999 20:00 | Welkom Wintershoven | Zvk 't Bergske Gellik | 5 - 6 |
22-01-1999 20:00 | Boca Juniors Mopertingen | Subs.Veldwezelt | 1 - 20 |
22-01-1999 20:00 | Corbi Bilzen | Invictus Valmeer | 4 - 1 |
22-01-1999 20:00 | Switch Zutendaal | ZVK Zutendaal | 4 - 5 |
22-01-1999 21:00 | ZVK Hoeselt 94 | Celtic Bilzen | 7 - 4 |
22-01-1999 21:00 | Bibelot Hoeselt | Gjel Vl'maalroot | 10 - 5 |
25-01-1999 20:00 | Body Li Diepenb | Switch Zutendaal | 7 - 2 |
29-01-1999 19:00 | ZVK Zutendaal | Boca Juniors Mopertingen | 16 - 1 |
29-01-1999 20:00 | Celtic Bilzen | Bibelot Hoeselt | 2 - 8 |
29-01-1999 20:00 | Invictus Valmeer | Borly Diepenbeek | 2 - 14 |
29-01-1999 20:00 | Gjel Vl'maalroot | Corbi Bilzen | 4 - 4 |
29-01-1999 21:00 | Subs.Veldwezelt | Zvk 't Bergske Gellik | 5 - 2 |
01-02-1999 20:00 | Borly Diepenbeek | Gjel Vl'maalroot | 9 - 6 |
05-02-1999 20:00 | Corbi Bilzen | Celtic Bilzen | 3 - 5 |
05-02-1999 20:00 | Welkom Wintershoven | Subs.Veldwezelt | 2 - 2 |
05-02-1999 20:00 | Zvk 't Bergske Gellik | ZVK Zutendaal | 5 - 5 |
05-02-1999 20:00 | Boca Juniors Mopertingen | Body Li Diepenb | 1 - 5 |
05-02-1999 21:00 | Bibelot Hoeselt | ZVK Hoeselt 94 | 11 - 5 |
08-02-1999 20:00 | Body Li Diepenb | Zvk 't Bergske Gellik | 3 - 6 |
12-02-1999 19:00 | ZVK Zutendaal | Subs.Veldwezelt | 1 - 3 |
12-02-1999 20:00 | Gjel Vl'maalroot | Switch Zutendaal | 8 - 5 |
12-02-1999 20:00 | Invictus Valmeer | Boca Juniors Mopertingen | 2 - 2 |
12-02-1999 20:00 | Celtic Bilzen | Borly Diepenbeek | 1 - 3 |
15-02-1999 20:00 | Borly Diepenbeek | ZVK Hoeselt 94 | 7 - 4 |
19-02-1999 20:00 | Welkom Wintershoven | ZVK Zutendaal | 5 - 10 |
19-02-1999 20:00 | Zvk 't Bergske Gellik | Invictus Valmeer | 8 - 1 |
19-02-1999 20:00 | Boca Juniors Mopertingen | Gjel Vl'maalroot | 2 - 8 |
19-02-1999 20:00 | Corbi Bilzen | Bibelot Hoeselt | 0 - 6 |
19-02-1999 20:00 | Switch Zutendaal | Celtic Bilzen | 2 - 4 |
19-02-1999 21:00 | Subs.Veldwezelt | Body Li Diepenb | 10 - 1 |
22-02-1999 20:00 | Body Li Diepenb | ZVK Zutendaal | 1 - 3 |
26-02-1999 20:00 | Corbi Bilzen | Welkom Wintershoven | 6 - 1 |
26-02-1999 20:00 | Celtic Bilzen | Boca Juniors Mopertingen | 8 - 3 |
26-02-1999 20:00 | Gjel Vl'maalroot | Zvk 't Bergske Gellik | 6 - 5 |
26-02-1999 20:00 | Invictus Valmeer | Subs.Veldwezelt | 2 - 4 |
26-02-1999 21:00 | ZVK Hoeselt 94 | Switch Zutendaal | 6 - 6 |
26-02-1999 21:00 | Bibelot Hoeselt | Borly Diepenbeek | 3 - 3 |
01-03-1999 20:00 | Borly Diepenbeek | Corbi Bilzen | 3 - 7 |
05-03-1999 19:00 | ZVK Zutendaal | Invictus Valmeer | 10 - 1 |
05-03-1999 20:00 | Zvk 't Bergske Gellik | Celtic Bilzen | 6 - 3 |
05-03-1999 20:00 | Switch Zutendaal | Bibelot Hoeselt | 4 - 7 |
05-03-1999 20:00 | Boca Juniors Mopertingen | ZVK Hoeselt 94 | 3 - 12 |
05-03-1999 20:00 | Welkom Wintershoven | Body Li Diepenb | 4 - 6 |
05-03-1999 21:00 | Subs.Veldwezelt | Gjel Vl'maalroot | 6 - 6 |
08-03-1999 20:00 | Borly Diepenbeek | Welkom Wintershoven | 8 - 3 |
12-03-1999 20:00 | Celtic Bilzen | Subs.Veldwezelt | 3 - 6 |
12-03-1999 20:00 | Corbi Bilzen | Switch Zutendaal | 3 - 2 |
12-03-1999 20:00 | Invictus Valmeer | Body Li Diepenb | 3 - 4 |
12-03-1999 21:00 | Bibelot Hoeselt | Boca Juniors Mopertingen | 22 - 0 |
12-03-1999 21:00 | ZVK Hoeselt 94 | Zvk 't Bergske Gellik | 7 - 3 |
15-03-1999 20:00 | Body Li Diepenb | Gjel Vl'maalroot | 2 - 4 |
19-03-1999 19:00 | ZVK Zutendaal | Celtic Bilzen | 8 - 4 |
19-03-1999 20:00 | Zvk 't Bergske Gellik | Bibelot Hoeselt | 2 - 5 |
19-03-1999 20:00 | Boca Juniors Mopertingen | Corbi Bilzen | 3 - 5 |
19-03-1999 21:00 | Subs.Veldwezelt | ZVK Hoeselt 94 | 7 - 3 |
22-03-1999 20:00 | Borly Diepenbeek | Boca Juniors Mopertingen | 7 - 2 |
26-03-1999 20:00 | Switch Zutendaal | Welkom Wintershoven | 5 - 3 |
26-03-1999 20:00 | Gjel Vl'maalroot | Invictus Valmeer | 8 - 4 |
26-03-1999 20:00 | Celtic Bilzen | Body Li Diepenb | 7 - 5 |
26-03-1999 20:00 | Corbi Bilzen | Zvk 't Bergske Gellik | 2 - 5 |
26-03-1999 21:00 | Bibelot Hoeselt | Subs.Veldwezelt | 5 - 1 |
26-03-1999 21:00 | ZVK Hoeselt 94 | ZVK Zutendaal | 7 - 4 |
29-03-1999 20:00 | Borly Diepenbeek | Subs.Veldwezelt | 2 - 2 |
02-04-1999 20:00 | Gjel Vl'maalroot | ZVK Zutendaal | 9 - 9 |
02-04-1999 20:00 | Switch Zutendaal | Borly Diepenbeek | 10 - 4 |
02-04-1999 21:00 | ZVK Hoeselt 94 | Corbi Bilzen | 8 - 1 |
02-04-1999 21:00 | Bibelot Hoeselt | Welkom Wintershoven | 8 - 5 |
09-04-1999 20:00 | Corbi Bilzen | ZVK Zutendaal | 1 - 2 |
09-04-1999 20:00 | Switch Zutendaal | Zvk 't Bergske Gellik | 4 - 7 |
09-04-1999 20:00 | Welkom Wintershoven | Boca Juniors Mopertingen | 8 - 6 |
09-04-1999 20:00 | Celtic Bilzen | Gjel Vl'maalroot | 8 - 8 |
09-04-1999 21:00 | Bibelot Hoeselt | Body Li Diepenb | 5 - 0 |
09-04-1999 21:00 | ZVK Hoeselt 94 | Invictus Valmeer | 4 - 1 |
12-04-1999 20:00 | Body Li Diepenb | ZVK Hoeselt 94 | 2 - 4 |
16-04-1999 19:00 | ZVK Zutendaal | Bibelot Hoeselt | 6 - 2 |
16-04-1999 20:00 | Invictus Valmeer | Celtic Bilzen | 3 - 6 |
16-04-1999 20:00 | Zvk 't Bergske Gellik | Borly Diepenbeek | 6 - 3 |
16-04-1999 20:00 | Boca Juniors Mopertingen | Switch Zutendaal | 7 - 9 |
16-04-1999 20:00 | Gjel Vl'maalroot | Welkom Wintershoven | 7 - 4 |
16-04-1999 21:00 | Subs.Veldwezelt | Corbi Bilzen | 3 - 3 |
23-04-1999 21:00 | ZVK Hoeselt 94 | Welkom Wintershoven | 4 - 3 |