31-08-1998 20:00 |
De Toren Rekem |
Ona Dilsen |
2 - 2 |
31-08-1998 21:00 |
Thorez Maasmechelen |
FC Karadeniz Maasmechelen |
5 - 0 |
31-08-1998 22:00 |
Z.V.K. Trac As |
M.B. Lanaken |
5 - 4 |
31-08-1998 22:00 |
Club Azzurri Maasmechelen |
St. Lanaken |
- AMC |
04-09-1998 21:00 |
Diab Zwartberg |
Vrij Tof Eisden |
2 - 9 |
04-09-1998 21:30 |
ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek |
DRB Rekem |
4 - 4 |
07-09-1998 20:00 |
SPW Lanklaar |
Thorez Maasmechelen |
9 - 4 |
07-09-1998 20:30 |
St. Lanaken |
ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek |
2 - 6 |
07-09-1998 22:00 |
FC Karadeniz Maasmechelen |
Diab Zwartberg |
0 - 5 |
11-09-1998 20:00 |
M.B. Lanaken |
Club Azzurri Maasmechelen |
- AMC |
11-09-1998 20:00 |
Ona Dilsen |
Tamara Neeroeteren |
7 - 6 |
11-09-1998 20:00 |
Vrij Tof Eisden |
Hamini As |
8 - 2 |
11-09-1998 21:00 |
DRB Rekem |
De Toren Rekem |
2 - 2 |
14-09-1998 20:00 |
De Toren Rekem |
St. Lanaken |
9 - 2 |
14-09-1998 21:00 |
Thorez Maasmechelen |
Ona Dilsen |
5 - 2 |
14-09-1998 22:00 |
Z.V.K. Trac As |
Vrij Tof Eisden |
1 - 4 |
14-09-1998 22:00 |
Club Azzurri Maasmechelen |
ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek |
- AMC |
15-09-1998 21:05 |
Hamini As |
FC Karadeniz Maasmechelen |
1 - 2 |
18-09-1998 19:30 |
Tamara Neeroeteren |
DRB Rekem |
2 - 3 |
18-09-1998 21:00 |
Diab Zwartberg |
SPW Lanklaar |
3 - 12 |
21-09-1998 20:00 |
SPW Lanklaar |
Hamini As |
3 - 3 |
21-09-1998 20:30 |
St. Lanaken |
Tamara Neeroeteren |
2 - 2 |
21-09-1998 22:00 |
FC Karadeniz Maasmechelen |
Z.V.K. Trac As |
2 - 4 |
25-09-1998 20:00 |
Vrij Tof Eisden |
M.B. Lanaken |
5 - 3 |
25-09-1998 20:00 |
Ona Dilsen |
Diab Zwartberg |
4 - 2 |
25-09-1998 21:00 |
DRB Rekem |
Thorez Maasmechelen |
9 - 7 |
25-09-1998 21:30 |
ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek |
De Toren Rekem |
6 - 2 |
02-10-1998 19:30 |
Tamara Neeroeteren |
SPW Lanklaar |
7 - 8 |
05-10-1998 20:00 |
St. Lanaken |
Diab Zwartberg |
4 - 4 |
05-10-1998 20:00 |
SPW Lanklaar |
M.B. Lanaken |
11 - 3 |
05-10-1998 20:00 |
De Toren Rekem |
Tamara Neeroeteren |
0 - 5 |
09-10-1998 20:00 |
Ona Dilsen |
Z.V.K. Trac As |
5 - 1 |
09-10-1998 21:00 |
DRB Rekem |
Hamini As |
14 - 4 |
09-10-1998 21:30 |
ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek |
Thorez Maasmechelen |
7 - 1 |
12-10-1998 21:00 |
Thorez Maasmechelen |
St. Lanaken |
3 - 1 |
12-10-1998 22:00 |
Z.V.K. Trac As |
SPW Lanklaar |
3 - 7 |
12-10-1998 22:00 |
Club Azzurri Maasmechelen |
De Toren Rekem |
- AMC |
13-10-1998 21:05 |
Hamini As |
Ona Dilsen |
5 - 6 |
16-10-1998 19:30 |
Tamara Neeroeteren |
ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek |
3 - 6 |
16-10-1998 20:00 |
M.B. Lanaken |
FC Karadeniz Maasmechelen |
3 - 3 |
16-10-1998 21:00 |
Diab Zwartberg |
DRB Rekem |
5 - 7 |
19-10-1998 20:00 |
St. Lanaken |
Z.V.K. Trac As |
2 - 1 |
19-10-1998 20:00 |
De Toren Rekem |
Diab Zwartberg |
6 - 1 |
19-10-1998 20:00 |
SPW Lanklaar |
Vrij Tof Eisden |
2 - 0 |
19-10-1998 22:00 |
FC Karadeniz Maasmechelen |
Club Azzurri Maasmechelen |
- AMC |
23-10-1998 19:30 |
Tamara Neeroeteren |
Thorez Maasmechelen |
4 - 10 |
23-10-1998 21:00 |
DRB Rekem |
M.B. Lanaken |
14 - 1 |
23-10-1998 21:30 |
ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek |
Hamini As |
7 - 1 |
26-10-1998 21:00 |
Thorez Maasmechelen |
De Toren Rekem |
3 - 5 |
26-10-1998 22:00 |
Z.V.K. Trac As |
DRB Rekem |
5 - 8 |
26-10-1998 22:00 |
Club Azzurri Maasmechelen |
Tamara Neeroeteren |
- AMC |
27-10-1998 21:05 |
Hamini As |
St. Lanaken |
0 - 3 |
30-10-1998 20:00 |
Vrij Tof Eisden |
FC Karadeniz Maasmechelen |
5 - 5 |
30-10-1998 20:00 |
M.B. Lanaken |
Ona Dilsen |
3 - 10 |
30-10-1998 21:00 |
Diab Zwartberg |
ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek |
0 - 5 |
06-11-1998 20:00 |
Vrij Tof Eisden |
Club Azzurri Maasmechelen |
- AMC |
09-11-1998 22:00 |
Z.V.K. Trac As |
ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek |
1 - 4 |
09-11-1998 22:00 |
FC Karadeniz Maasmechelen |
SPW Lanklaar |
1 - 2 |
09-11-1998 22:00 |
Club Azzurri Maasmechelen |
Thorez Maasmechelen |
- AMC |
10-11-1998 21:05 |
Hamini As |
De Toren Rekem |
2 - 6 |
13-11-1998 20:00 |
M.B. Lanaken |
St. Lanaken |
5 - 3 |
13-11-1998 20:00 |
Vrij Tof Eisden |
Ona Dilsen |
2 - 3 |
13-11-1998 21:00 |
Diab Zwartberg |
Tamara Neeroeteren |
3 - 6 |
16-11-1998 20:00 |
SPW Lanklaar |
Club Azzurri Maasmechelen |
- AMC |
16-11-1998 20:00 |
De Toren Rekem |
Z.V.K. Trac As |
5 - 3 |
16-11-1998 21:00 |
Thorez Maasmechelen |
Diab Zwartberg |
3 - 1 |
20-11-1998 19:30 |
Tamara Neeroeteren |
Hamini As |
7 - 4 |
20-11-1998 20:00 |
Ona Dilsen |
FC Karadeniz Maasmechelen |
5 - 0 |
20-11-1998 21:00 |
DRB Rekem |
Vrij Tof Eisden |
5 - 1 |
20-11-1998 21:30 |
ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek |
M.B. Lanaken |
7 - 0 |
23-11-1998 20:00 |
SPW Lanklaar |
Ona Dilsen |
3 - 1 |
23-11-1998 22:00 |
Z.V.K. Trac As |
Tamara Neeroeteren |
3 - 7 |
23-11-1998 22:00 |
FC Karadeniz Maasmechelen |
DRB Rekem |
3 - 5 |
23-11-1998 22:00 |
Club Azzurri Maasmechelen |
Diab Zwartberg |
- AMC |
24-11-1998 21:05 |
Hamini As |
Thorez Maasmechelen |
6 - 6 |
27-11-1998 20:00 |
M.B. Lanaken |
De Toren Rekem |
2 - 7 |
27-11-1998 20:00 |
Vrij Tof Eisden |
St. Lanaken |
3 - 3 |
30-11-1998 20:00 |
St. Lanaken |
FC Karadeniz Maasmechelen |
3 - 5 |
30-11-1998 21:00 |
Thorez Maasmechelen |
Z.V.K. Trac As |
9 - 4 |
04-12-1998 19:30 |
Tamara Neeroeteren |
M.B. Lanaken |
3 - 2 |
04-12-1998 21:00 |
Diab Zwartberg |
Hamini As |
4 - 7 |
04-12-1998 21:00 |
DRB Rekem |
SPW Lanklaar |
5 - 3 |
04-12-1998 21:30 |
ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek |
Vrij Tof Eisden |
6 - 5 |
07-12-1998 20:00 |
SPW Lanklaar |
St. Lanaken |
2 - 4 |
07-12-1998 22:00 |
Z.V.K. Trac As |
Diab Zwartberg |
8 - 0 |
07-12-1998 22:00 |
FC Karadeniz Maasmechelen |
ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek |
2 - 5 |
07-12-1998 22:00 |
Club Azzurri Maasmechelen |
Hamini As |
- AMC |
11-12-1998 20:00 |
M.B. Lanaken |
Thorez Maasmechelen |
2 - 7 |
11-12-1998 20:00 |
Ona Dilsen |
DRB Rekem |
3 - 6 |
11-12-1998 20:00 |
Vrij Tof Eisden |
De Toren Rekem |
4 - 4 |
14-12-1998 20:00 |
St. Lanaken |
Ona Dilsen |
4 - 2 |
14-12-1998 20:00 |
De Toren Rekem |
FC Karadeniz Maasmechelen |
1 - 3 |
14-12-1998 22:00 |
Club Azzurri Maasmechelen |
DRB Rekem |
- AMC |
15-12-1998 21:05 |
Hamini As |
Z.V.K. Trac As |
5 - 5 |
18-12-1998 19:30 |
Tamara Neeroeteren |
Vrij Tof Eisden |
4 - 3 |
18-12-1998 20:00 |
Ona Dilsen |
Club Azzurri Maasmechelen |
- AMC |
18-12-1998 21:00 |
Diab Zwartberg |
M.B. Lanaken |
2 - 7 |
18-12-1998 21:30 |
ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek |
SPW Lanklaar |
8 - 2 |
04-01-1999 20:00 |
SPW Lanklaar |
De Toren Rekem |
2 - 5 |
04-01-1999 22:00 |
Z.V.K. Trac As |
Club Azzurri Maasmechelen |
- AMC |
04-01-1999 22:00 |
FC Karadeniz Maasmechelen |
Tamara Neeroeteren |
2 - 3 |
08-01-1999 20:00 |
M.B. Lanaken |
Hamini As |
7 - 10 |
08-01-1999 20:00 |
Vrij Tof Eisden |
Thorez Maasmechelen |
3 - 1 |
08-01-1999 20:00 |
Ona Dilsen |
ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek |
0 - 4 |
08-01-1999 21:00 |
DRB Rekem |
St. Lanaken |
11 - 3 |
11-01-1999 20:00 |
SPW Lanklaar |
Tamara Neeroeteren |
2 - 4 |
11-01-1999 20:30 |
St. Lanaken |
Club Azzurri Maasmechelen |
- AMC |
11-01-1999 22:00 |
FC Karadeniz Maasmechelen |
Thorez Maasmechelen |
8 - 5 |
15-01-1999 20:00 |
M.B. Lanaken |
Z.V.K. Trac As |
7 - 6 |
15-01-1999 20:00 |
Vrij Tof Eisden |
Diab Zwartberg |
8 - 4 |
15-01-1999 20:00 |
Ona Dilsen |
De Toren Rekem |
1 - 2 |
15-01-1999 21:00 |
DRB Rekem |
ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek |
4 - 6 |
18-01-1999 20:00 |
De Toren Rekem |
DRB Rekem |
2 - 1 |
18-01-1999 21:00 |
Thorez Maasmechelen |
SPW Lanklaar |
4 - 4 |
18-01-1999 22:00 |
Club Azzurri Maasmechelen |
M.B. Lanaken |
- AMC |
19-01-1999 21:05 |
Hamini As |
Vrij Tof Eisden |
2 - 6 |
22-01-1999 19:30 |
Tamara Neeroeteren |
Ona Dilsen |
3 - 2 |
22-01-1999 21:00 |
Diab Zwartberg |
FC Karadeniz Maasmechelen |
1 - 4 |
22-01-1999 21:30 |
ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek |
St. Lanaken |
7 - 2 |
25-01-1999 20:00 |
SPW Lanklaar |
Diab Zwartberg |
6 - 3 |
25-01-1999 20:00 |
St. Lanaken |
De Toren Rekem |
1 - 4 |
25-01-1999 22:00 |
FC Karadeniz Maasmechelen |
Hamini As |
4 - 0 |
29-01-1999 20:00 |
Vrij Tof Eisden |
Z.V.K. Trac As |
3 - 2 |
29-01-1999 20:00 |
Ona Dilsen |
Thorez Maasmechelen |
3 - 4 |
29-01-1999 21:00 |
DRB Rekem |
Tamara Neeroeteren |
9 - 5 |
29-01-1999 21:30 |
ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek |
Club Azzurri Maasmechelen |
- AMC |
01-02-1999 20:00 |
De Toren Rekem |
ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek |
3 - 6 |
01-02-1999 21:00 |
Thorez Maasmechelen |
DRB Rekem |
3 - 4 |
01-02-1999 22:00 |
Z.V.K. Trac As |
FC Karadeniz Maasmechelen |
4 - 3 |
02-02-1999 21:05 |
Hamini As |
SPW Lanklaar |
3 - 5 |
05-02-1999 19:30 |
Tamara Neeroeteren |
St. Lanaken |
8 - 7 |
05-02-1999 20:00 |
M.B. Lanaken |
Vrij Tof Eisden |
3 - 9 |
05-02-1999 21:00 |
Diab Zwartberg |
Ona Dilsen |
0 - 3 |
08-02-1999 20:00 |
SPW Lanklaar |
Z.V.K. Trac As |
6 - 5 |
08-02-1999 20:00 |
De Toren Rekem |
Club Azzurri Maasmechelen |
- AMC |
08-02-1999 20:00 |
St. Lanaken |
Thorez Maasmechelen |
3 - 6 |
08-02-1999 22:00 |
FC Karadeniz Maasmechelen |
M.B. Lanaken |
8 - 4 |
12-02-1999 20:00 |
Ona Dilsen |
Hamini As |
3 - 1 |
12-02-1999 21:00 |
DRB Rekem |
Diab Zwartberg |
12 - 3 |
12-02-1999 21:30 |
ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek |
Tamara Neeroeteren |
4 - 1 |
15-02-1999 21:00 |
Thorez Maasmechelen |
ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek |
0 - 9 |
15-02-1999 22:00 |
Club Azzurri Maasmechelen |
Vrij Tof Eisden |
- AMC |
15-02-1999 22:00 |
Z.V.K. Trac As |
Ona Dilsen |
5 - 0 F1 |
16-02-1999 21:05 |
Hamini As |
DRB Rekem |
2 - 7 |
19-02-1999 19:30 |
Tamara Neeroeteren |
De Toren Rekem |
1 - 2 |
19-02-1999 20:00 |
M.B. Lanaken |
SPW Lanklaar |
3 - 3 |
19-02-1999 21:00 |
Diab Zwartberg |
St. Lanaken |
6 - 4 |
22-02-1999 20:00 |
De Toren Rekem |
Thorez Maasmechelen |
2 - 1 |
22-02-1999 20:00 |
St. Lanaken |
Hamini As |
5 - 5 |
22-02-1999 22:00 |
FC Karadeniz Maasmechelen |
Vrij Tof Eisden |
2 - 0 |
26-02-1999 19:30 |
Tamara Neeroeteren |
Club Azzurri Maasmechelen |
- AMC |
26-02-1999 20:00 |
Ona Dilsen |
M.B. Lanaken |
7 - 1 |
26-02-1999 21:00 |
DRB Rekem |
Z.V.K. Trac As |
12 - 5 |
26-02-1999 21:30 |
ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek |
Diab Zwartberg |
5 - 0 F1 |
01-03-1999 21:00 |
Thorez Maasmechelen |
Tamara Neeroeteren |
4 - 7 |
01-03-1999 22:00 |
Club Azzurri Maasmechelen |
FC Karadeniz Maasmechelen |
- AMC |
02-03-1999 21:05 |
Hamini As |
ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek |
1 - 5 |
05-03-1999 20:00 |
M.B. Lanaken |
DRB Rekem |
2 - 9 |
05-03-1999 20:00 |
Vrij Tof Eisden |
SPW Lanklaar |
6 - 1 |
05-03-1999 21:00 |
Diab Zwartberg |
De Toren Rekem |
5 - 5 |
08-03-1999 20:00 |
SPW Lanklaar |
FC Karadeniz Maasmechelen |
4 - 1 |
08-03-1999 20:00 |
De Toren Rekem |
Hamini As |
5 - 0 |
08-03-1999 21:00 |
Thorez Maasmechelen |
Club Azzurri Maasmechelen |
- AMC |
12-03-1999 19:30 |
Tamara Neeroeteren |
Diab Zwartberg |
5 - 4 |
12-03-1999 20:00 |
Ona Dilsen |
Vrij Tof Eisden |
3 - 3 |
12-03-1999 21:30 |
ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek |
Z.V.K. Trac As |
10 - 2 |
15-03-1999 22:00 |
Z.V.K. Trac As |
De Toren Rekem |
3 - 8 |
15-03-1999 22:00 |
Club Azzurri Maasmechelen |
SPW Lanklaar |
- AMC |
15-03-1999 22:00 |
FC Karadeniz Maasmechelen |
Ona Dilsen |
2 - 1 |
16-03-1999 21:05 |
Hamini As |
Tamara Neeroeteren |
2 - 6 |
19-03-1999 20:00 |
M.B. Lanaken |
ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek |
1 - 8 |
19-03-1999 20:00 |
Vrij Tof Eisden |
DRB Rekem |
4 - 4 |
19-03-1999 21:00 |
Diab Zwartberg |
Thorez Maasmechelen |
4 - 5 |
22-03-1999 20:00 |
De Toren Rekem |
M.B. Lanaken |
1 - 1 |
22-03-1999 20:00 |
St. Lanaken |
Vrij Tof Eisden |
2 - 4 |
22-03-1999 21:00 |
Thorez Maasmechelen |
Hamini As |
2 - 2 |
26-03-1999 19:30 |
Tamara Neeroeteren |
Z.V.K. Trac As |
11 - 5 |
26-03-1999 20:00 |
Ona Dilsen |
SPW Lanklaar |
3 - 3 |
26-03-1999 21:00 |
DRB Rekem |
FC Karadeniz Maasmechelen |
6 - 5 |
26-03-1999 21:00 |
Diab Zwartberg |
Club Azzurri Maasmechelen |
- AMC |
29-03-1999 20:00 |
SPW Lanklaar |
ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek |
3 - 2 |
29-03-1999 21:00 |
Thorez Maasmechelen |
M.B. Lanaken |
7 - 3 |
29-03-1999 22:00 |
FC Karadeniz Maasmechelen |
De Toren Rekem |
4 - 3 |
29-03-1999 22:00 |
Z.V.K. Trac As |
Hamini As |
4 - 7 |
02-04-1999 20:00 |
Vrij Tof Eisden |
Tamara Neeroeteren |
7 - 0 |
02-04-1999 20:00 |
M.B. Lanaken |
Diab Zwartberg |
1 - 6 |
02-04-1999 20:00 |
Ona Dilsen |
St. Lanaken |
7 - 3 |
02-04-1999 21:00 |
DRB Rekem |
Club Azzurri Maasmechelen |
- AMC |
05-04-1999 20:00 |
St. Lanaken |
SPW Lanklaar |
1 - 7 |
06-04-1999 21:05 |
Hamini As |
Club Azzurri Maasmechelen |
- AMC |
09-04-1999 20:00 |
St. Lanaken |
M.B. Lanaken |
2 - 6 |
09-04-1999 21:00 |
Diab Zwartberg |
Z.V.K. Trac As |
4 - 2 |
09-04-1999 21:00 |
DRB Rekem |
Ona Dilsen |
5 - 3 |
09-04-1999 21:30 |
ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek |
FC Karadeniz Maasmechelen |
8 - 1 |
12-04-1999 20:00 |
SPW Lanklaar |
DRB Rekem |
1 - 6 |
12-04-1999 20:00 |
De Toren Rekem |
Vrij Tof Eisden |
4 - 1 |
12-04-1999 22:00 |
Club Azzurri Maasmechelen |
Ona Dilsen |
- AMC |
12-04-1999 22:00 |
FC Karadeniz Maasmechelen |
St. Lanaken |
7 - 2 |
12-04-1999 22:00 |
Z.V.K. Trac As |
Thorez Maasmechelen |
6 - 5 |
13-04-1999 21:05 |
Hamini As |
Diab Zwartberg |
4 - 2 |
16-04-1999 20:00 |
Vrij Tof Eisden |
ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek |
1 - 4 |
16-04-1999 20:00 |
M.B. Lanaken |
Tamara Neeroeteren |
4 - 4 |
19-04-1999 20:00 |
De Toren Rekem |
SPW Lanklaar |
3 - 4 |
19-04-1999 20:00 |
St. Lanaken |
DRB Rekem |
2 - 6 |
19-04-1999 21:00 |
Thorez Maasmechelen |
Vrij Tof Eisden |
7 - 5 |
19-04-1999 22:00 |
Club Azzurri Maasmechelen |
Z.V.K. Trac As |
- AMC |
20-04-1999 21:05 |
Hamini As |
M.B. Lanaken |
6 - 4 |
23-04-1999 19:30 |
Tamara Neeroeteren |
FC Karadeniz Maasmechelen |
4 - 4 |
23-04-1999 21:00 |
Z.V.K. Trac As |
St. Lanaken |
16 - 3 |
23-04-1999 21:30 |
ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek |
Ona Dilsen |
4 - 3 |