UITSLAGEN LIMBURG SEIZOEN 1998-1999 AFDELING 4A | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
04-09-1998 | CSC Hamont | Vaeshof Peer | 5 - 3 |
04-09-1998 | Jeugdhuis Heusden | Exc. Leopoldsburg | 5 - 8 |
04-09-1998 | Cheers Leopoldsburg | Holheide Overpelt | 3 - 9 |
04-09-1998 | Rotexco Lommel | ZVK Leopoldsburg | 9 - 4 |
04-09-1998 | RW Neerpelt | Kampioenen Overpelt | 4 - 4 |
04-09-1998 | ZVK Eksel | Genclerbirligi | 7 - 4 |
11-09-1998 | ZVK Leopoldsburg | RW Neerpelt | 4 - 0 |
11-09-1998 | Exc. Leopoldsburg | Rotexco Lommel | 7 - 8 |
11-09-1998 | Kampioenen Overpelt | Cheers Leopoldsburg | 5 - 2 |
11-09-1998 | Holheide Overpelt | ZVK Eksel | 2 - 1 |
11-09-1998 | Mivoc Eksel | CSC Hamont | 3 - 3 |
11-09-1998 | Vaeshof Peer | Jeugdhuis Heusden | 2 - 0 |
18-09-1998 | ZVK Eksel | Kampioenen Overpelt | 3 - 4 |
18-09-1998 | Rotexco Lommel | Vaeshof Peer | 5 - 5 |
18-09-1998 | Cheers Leopoldsburg | ZVK Leopoldsburg | 2 - 8 |
18-09-1998 | Jeugdhuis Heusden | Mivoc Eksel | 10 - 5 |
18-09-1998 | Genclerbirligi | Holheide Overpelt | 6 - 10 |
18-09-1998 | RW Neerpelt | Exc. Leopoldsburg | 6 - 5 |
25-09-1998 | Mivoc Eksel | Rotexco Lommel | 2 - 7 |
25-09-1998 | Exc. Leopoldsburg | Cheers Leopoldsburg | 5 - 4 |
25-09-1998 | Vaeshof Peer | RW Neerpelt | 2 - 2 |
25-09-1998 | CSC Hamont | Jeugdhuis Heusden | 6 - 3 |
25-09-1998 | ZVK Leopoldsburg | ZVK Eksel | 0 - 4 |
25-09-1998 | Kampioenen Overpelt | Genclerbirligi | 9 - 3 |
09-10-1998 | ZVK Leopoldsburg | Holheide Overpelt | 2 - 4 |
09-10-1998 | CSC Hamont | RW Neerpelt | 8 - 1 |
09-10-1998 | Mivoc Eksel | Cheers Leopoldsburg 1 | 0 - 4 |
09-10-1998 | Jeugdhuis Heusden | Rotexco Lommel | 1 - 5 |
09-10-1998 | Vaeshof Peer | ZVK Eksel | 3 - 3 |
09-10-1998 | Exc. Leopoldsburg | Genclerbirligi | 1 - 7 |
16-10-1998 | RW Neerpelt | Mivoc Eksel | 3 - 13 |
16-10-1998 | Genclerbirligi | ZVK Leopoldsburg | 2 - 5 |
16-10-1998 | Holheide Overpelt | Kampioenen Overpelt | 4 - 2 |
16-10-1998 | Cheers Leopoldsburg | Vaeshof Peer | 6 - 13 |
16-10-1998 | ZVK Eksel | Exc. Leopoldsburg | 3 - 3 |
16-10-1998 | Rotexco Lommel | CSC Hamont | 3 - 2 |
23-10-1998 | Jeugdhuis Heusden | Cheers Leopoldsburg | 5 - 7 |
23-10-1998 | Rotexco Lommel | RW Neerpelt | 8 - 5 |
23-10-1998 | Exc. Leopoldsburg | Kampioenen Overpelt | 4 - 5 |
23-10-1998 | CSC Hamont | ZVK Eksel | 3 - 2 |
23-10-1998 | Mivoc Eksel | Genclerbirligi | 5 - 5 |
23-10-1998 | Vaeshof Peer | Holheide Overpelt | 3 - 4 |
30-10-1998 | Genclerbirligi | Vaeshof Peer | 2 - 4 |
30-10-1998 | RW Neerpelt | Jeugdhuis Heusden | 6 - 5 |
30-10-1998 | Holheide Overpelt | Exc. Leopoldsburg | 4 - 3 |
30-10-1998 | Cheers Leopoldsburg | CSC Hamont | 3 - 7 |
30-10-1998 | Kampioenen Overpelt | ZVK Leopoldsburg | 1 - 4 |
30-10-1998 | ZVK Eksel | Mivoc Eksel | 4 - 2 |
13-11-1998 | Kampioenen Overpelt | Vaeshof Peer | 8 - 5 |
13-11-1998 | Cheers Leopoldsburg | Rotexco Lommel | 5 - 4 |
13-11-1998 | Holheide Overpelt | Mivoc Eksel | 3 - 3 |
13-11-1998 | Genclerbirligi | CSC Hamont | 3 - 16 |
13-11-1998 | ZVK Leopoldsburg | Exc. Leopoldsburg | 7 - 5 |
13-11-1998 | ZVK Eksel | Jeugdhuis Heusden | 4 - 4 |
20-11-1998 | Jeugdhuis Heusden | Genclerbirligi | 4 - 7 |
20-11-1998 | Vaeshof Peer | ZVK Leopoldsburg | 4 - 5 |
20-11-1998 | Mivoc Eksel | Kampioenen Overpelt | 4 - 6 |
20-11-1998 | CSC Hamont | Holheide Overpelt | 1 - 1 |
20-11-1998 | Rotexco Lommel | ZVK Eksel | 4 - 4 |
20-11-1998 | RW Neerpelt | Cheers Leopoldsburg | 6 - 5 |
27-11-1998 | ZVK Eksel | RW Neerpelt | 7 - 2 |
27-11-1998 | Kampioenen Overpelt | CSC Hamont | 6 - 2 |
27-11-1998 | Holheide Overpelt | Jeugdhuis Heusden | 21 - 6 |
27-11-1998 | Exc. Leopoldsburg | Vaeshof Peer | 1 - 7 |
27-11-1998 | Genclerbirligi | Rotexco Lommel | 2 - 2 |
27-11-1998 | ZVK Leopoldsburg | Mivoc Eksel | 8 - 5 |
04-12-1998 | CSC Hamont | ZVK Leopoldsburg | 1 - 2 |
04-12-1998 | RW Neerpelt | Genclerbirligi | 6 - 8 |
04-12-1998 | Jeugdhuis Heusden | Kampioenen Overpelt | 2 - 4 |
04-12-1998 | Cheers Leopoldsburg | ZVK Eksel | 2 - 4 |
04-12-1998 | Mivoc Eksel | Exc. Leopoldsburg | 7 - 3 |
04-12-1998 | Rotexco Lommel | Holheide Overpelt | 4 - 2 |
11-12-1998 | ZVK Leopoldsburg | Jeugdhuis Heusden | 7 - 3 |
11-12-1998 | Kampioenen Overpelt | Rotexco Lommel | 3 - 2 |
11-12-1998 | Holheide Overpelt | RW Neerpelt | 7 - 2 |
11-12-1998 | Vaeshof Peer | Mivoc Eksel | 5 - 6 |
11-12-1998 | Exc. Leopoldsburg | CSC Hamont | 1 - 5 |
11-12-1998 | Genclerbirligi | Cheers Leopoldsburg | 9 - 5 |
15-01-1999 | Holheide Overpelt | Cheers Leopoldsburg | 15 - 2 |
15-01-1999 | Vaeshof Peer | CSC Hamont | 2 - 3 |
15-01-1999 | Exc. Leopoldsburg | Jeugdhuis Heusden | 9 - 7 |
15-01-1999 | Genclerbirligi | ZVK Eksel | 5 - 3 |
15-01-1999 | ZVK Leopoldsburg | Rotexco Lommel | 4 - 3 |
15-01-1999 | Kampioenen Overpelt | RW Neerpelt | 10 - 2 |
22-01-1999 | Rotexco Lommel | Exc. Leopoldsburg | 2 - 6 |
22-01-1999 | Jeugdhuis Heusden | Vaeshof Peer | 6 - 6 |
22-01-1999 | Cheers Leopoldsburg | Kampioenen Overpelt | 0 - 9 |
22-01-1999 | ZVK Eksel | Holheide Overpelt | 3 - 7 |
22-01-1999 | CSC Hamont | Mivoc Eksel | 6 - 5 |
22-01-1999 | RW Neerpelt | ZVK Leopoldsburg | 1 - 2 |
29-01-1999 | Mivoc Eksel | Jeugdhuis Heusden | 4 - 3 |
29-01-1999 | Kampioenen Overpelt | ZVK Eksel | 4 - 2 |
29-01-1999 | Holheide Overpelt | Genclerbirligi | 7 - 6 |
29-01-1999 | Vaeshof Peer | Rotexco Lommel | 2 - 4 |
29-01-1999 | Exc. Leopoldsburg | RW Neerpelt | 6 - 5 |
29-01-1999 | ZVK Leopoldsburg | Cheers Leopoldsburg | 7 - 3 |
05-02-1999 | ZVK Eksel | ZVK Leopoldsburg | 5 - 6 |
05-02-1999 | Genclerbirligi | Kampioenen Overpelt | 1 - 7 |
05-02-1999 | RW Neerpelt | Vaeshof Peer | 3 - 3 |
05-02-1999 | Rotexco Lommel | Mivoc Eksel | 2 - 2 |
05-02-1999 | Jeugdhuis Heusden | CSC Hamont | 5 - 4 |
05-02-1999 | Cheers Leopoldsburg | Exc. Leopoldsburg | 8 - 7 |
12-02-1999 | ZVK Leopoldsburg | Genclerbirligi | 6 - 3 |
12-02-1999 | CSC Hamont | Rotexco Lommel | 0 - 5 |
12-02-1999 | Mivoc Eksel | RW Neerpelt | 7 - 5 |
12-02-1999 | Kampioenen Overpelt | Holheide Overpelt | 1 - 7 |
12-02-1999 | Vaeshof Peer | Cheers Leopoldsburg | 14 - 1 |
12-02-1999 | Exc. Leopoldsburg | ZVK Eksel | 10 - 5 |
19-02-1999 | Genclerbirligi | Exc. Leopoldsburg | 4 - 7 |
19-02-1999 | RW Neerpelt | CSC Hamont | 4 - 6 |
19-02-1999 | Holheide Overpelt | ZVK Leopoldsburg | 3 - 3 |
19-02-1999 | Rotexco Lommel | Jeugdhuis Heusden | 9 - 0 |
19-02-1999 | ZVK Eksel | Vaeshof Peer | 0 - 0 |
19-02-1999 | Cheers Leopoldsburg | Mivoc Eksel | 4 - 6 |
26-02-1999 | Vaeshof Peer | Genclerbirligi | 5 - 5 |
26-02-1999 | ZVK Leopoldsburg | Kampioenen Overpelt | 2 - 5 |
26-02-1999 | Jeugdhuis Heusden | RW Neerpelt | 5 - 6 |
26-02-1999 | Mivoc Eksel | ZVK Eksel | 3 - 4 |
26-02-1999 | CSC Hamont | Cheers Leopoldsburg | 5 - 7 |
26-02-1999 | Exc. Leopoldsburg | Holheide Overpelt | 3 - 8 |
05-03-1999 | Genclerbirligi | Mivoc Eksel | 2 - 2 |
05-03-1999 | RW Neerpelt | Rotexco Lommel | 4 - 4 |
05-03-1999 | Holheide Overpelt | Vaeshof Peer | 7 - 2 |
05-03-1999 | Kampioenen Overpelt | Exc. Leopoldsburg | 11 - 4 |
05-03-1999 | Cheers Leopoldsburg | Jeugdhuis Heusden | 5 - 6 |
05-03-1999 | ZVK Eksel | CSC Hamont | 5 - 3 |
12-03-1999 | Mivoc Eksel | Holheide Overpelt | 1 - 0 |
12-03-1999 | Rotexco Lommel | Cheers Leopoldsburg | 11 - 3 |
12-03-1999 | Jeugdhuis Heusden | ZVK Eksel | 1 - 3 |
12-03-1999 | Vaeshof Peer | Kampioenen Overpelt | 5 - 5 |
12-03-1999 | Exc. Leopoldsburg | ZVK Leopoldsburg | 1 - 4 |
12-03-1999 | CSC Hamont | Genclerbirligi | 7 - 6 |
19-03-1999 | Holheide Overpelt | CSC Hamont | 7 - 0 |
19-03-1999 | Genclerbirligi | Jeugdhuis Heusden | 2 - 4 |
19-03-1999 | Kampioenen Overpelt | Mivoc Eksel | 9 - 3 |
19-03-1999 | ZVK Eksel | Rotexco Lommel | 1 - 1 |
19-03-1999 | Cheers Leopoldsburg | RW Neerpelt | 4 - 6 |
19-03-1999 | ZVK Leopoldsburg | Vaeshof Peer | 6 - 1 |
26-03-1999 | CSC Hamont | Kampioenen Overpelt | 5 - 3 |
26-03-1999 | Mivoc Eksel | ZVK Leopoldsburg | 5 - 6 |
26-03-1999 | Rotexco Lommel | Genclerbirligi | 9 - 2 |
26-03-1999 | Jeugdhuis Heusden | Holheide Overpelt | 6 - 8 |
26-03-1999 | Vaeshof Peer | Exc. Leopoldsburg | 3 - 4 |
26-03-1999 | RW Neerpelt | ZVK Eksel | 5 - 0 |
09-04-1999 | Mivoc Eksel | Vaeshof Peer | 5 - 3 |
09-04-1999 | RW Neerpelt | Holheide Overpelt | 4 - 9 |
09-04-1999 | Jeugdhuis Heusden | ZVK Leopoldsburg | 1 - 7 |
09-04-1999 | Rotexco Lommel | Kampioenen Overpelt | 2 - 7 |
09-04-1999 | CSC Hamont | Exc. Leopoldsburg | 7 - 4 |
09-04-1999 | Cheers Leopoldsburg | Genclerbirligi | 6 - 8 |
16-04-1999 | Genclerbirligi | RW Neerpelt | 12 - 4 |
16-04-1999 | ZVK Eksel | Cheers Leopoldsburg | 4 - 7 |
16-04-1999 | Kampioenen Overpelt | Jeugdhuis Heusden | 9 - 1 |
16-04-1999 | Holheide Overpelt | Rotexco Lommel | 8 - 5 |
16-04-1999 | Exc. Leopoldsburg | Mivoc Eksel | 11 - 4 |
16-04-1999 | ZVK Leopoldsburg | CSC Hamont | 3 - 2 |