11-09-2006 19:30 |
CS Camlica Cheratte |
MF Rihon Amay |
- AMC |
11-09-2006 20:30 |
MF L'Interrogation Fléron |
Chelsea Liège |
8 - 6 |
13-09-2006 21:00 |
Deepteam Berloz |
MF Amay 90 |
- AMC |
15-09-2006 20:15 |
MFC Limont 2000 |
Karadeniz Visé |
6 - 4 |
15-09-2006 21:00 |
JS Grivegnée |
Canaris Boelhe |
2 - 3 |
15-09-2006 22:30 |
Point Break Tilleur |
Cosmo Waremme |
7 - 4 |
18-09-2006 20:30 |
Karadeniz Visé |
MF L'Interrogation Fléron |
1 - 5 |
18-09-2006 22:00 |
Chelsea Liège |
CS Camlica Cheratte |
- AMC |
20-09-2006 20:30 |
MF Rihon Amay |
Marseille Liège |
9 - 9 |
22-09-2006 19:35 |
Canaris Boelhe |
Deepteam Berloz |
4 - 5 |
22-09-2006 22:00 |
Cosmo Waremme |
MFC Limont 2000 |
0 - 5 |
22-09-2006 22:00 |
MF Amay 90 |
Point Break Tilleur |
- AMC |
29-09-2006 20:15 |
MFC Limont 2000 |
MF Amay 90 |
- AMC |
29-09-2006 21:00 |
JS Grivegnée |
MF Rihon Amay |
3 - 7 |
02-10-2006 20:30 |
MF L'Interrogation Fléron |
Cosmo Waremme |
8 - 0 |
04-10-2006 21:00 |
Deepteam Berloz |
Point Break Tilleur |
3 - 5 |
06-10-2006 19:35 |
Canaris Boelhe |
S.C.A. Saint-Vith |
7 - 4 |
06-10-2006 22:00 |
Marseille Liège |
Cosmo Waremme |
8 - 5 |
09-10-2006 20:30 |
Karadeniz Visé |
Marseille Liège |
7 - 7 |
09-10-2006 22:00 |
Chelsea Liège |
JS Grivegnée |
4 - 2 |
11-10-2006 20:30 |
MF Rihon Amay |
Canaris Boelhe |
3 - 4 |
13-10-2006 21:00 |
S.C.A. Saint-Vith |
Deepteam Berloz |
5 - 0 F1 |
13-10-2006 22:00 |
MF Amay 90 |
MF L'Interrogation Fléron |
- AMC |
13-10-2006 22:00 |
Cosmo Waremme |
CS Camlica Cheratte |
- AMC |
13-10-2006 22:30 |
Point Break Tilleur |
MFC Limont 2000 |
3 - 4 |
16-10-2006 19:30 |
CS Camlica Cheratte |
MF Amay 90 |
- AMC |
16-10-2006 20:30 |
MF L'Interrogation Fléron |
Point Break Tilleur |
9 - 8 |
20-10-2006 19:35 |
Canaris Boelhe |
Chelsea Liège |
5 - 0 |
20-10-2006 21:00 |
JS Grivegnée |
Karadeniz Visé |
2 - 8 |
23-10-2006 20:30 |
Karadeniz Visé |
Canaris Boelhe |
6 - 5 |
23-10-2006 22:00 |
Chelsea Liège |
S.C.A. Saint-Vith |
0 - 5 |
25-10-2006 20:30 |
MF Rihon Amay |
Deepteam Berloz |
5 - 3 |
27-10-2006 22:00 |
Cosmo Waremme |
JS Grivegnée |
5 - 3 |
27-10-2006 22:00 |
MF Amay 90 |
Marseille Liège |
- AMC |
27-10-2006 22:30 |
Point Break Tilleur |
CS Camlica Cheratte |
- AMC |
03-11-2006 20:15 |
MFC Limont 2000 |
MF L'Interrogation Fléron |
4 - 6 |
03-11-2006 21:00 |
CS Camlica Cheratte |
Karadeniz Visé |
- AMC |
03-11-2006 22:00 |
Marseille Liège |
S.C.A. Saint-Vith |
3 - 2 |
06-11-2006 19:30 |
CS Camlica Cheratte |
MFC Limont 2000 |
- AMC |
08-11-2006 20:30 |
MF Rihon Amay |
Chelsea Liège |
5 - 3 |
08-11-2006 21:00 |
Deepteam Berloz |
MF L'Interrogation Fléron |
7 - 5 |
10-11-2006 19:35 |
Canaris Boelhe |
Cosmo Waremme |
6 - 1 |
10-11-2006 21:00 |
JS Grivegnée |
MF Amay 90 |
- AMC |
10-11-2006 21:00 |
S.C.A. Saint-Vith |
Karadeniz Visé |
4 - 9 |
10-11-2006 22:00 |
Marseille Liège |
Point Break Tilleur |
5 - 7 |
13-11-2006 20:30 |
MF L'Interrogation Fléron |
CS Camlica Cheratte |
- AMC |
13-11-2006 20:30 |
Karadeniz Visé |
MF Rihon Amay |
12 - 8 |
13-11-2006 22:00 |
Chelsea Liège |
Deepteam Berloz |
7 - 3 |
17-11-2006 21:30 |
Point Break Tilleur |
JS Grivegnée |
5 - 5 |
17-11-2006 22:00 |
Cosmo Waremme |
S.C.A. Saint-Vith |
3 - 5 |
17-11-2006 22:00 |
MF Amay 90 |
Canaris Boelhe |
- AMC |
22-11-2006 21:00 |
Deepteam Berloz |
MFC Limont 2000 |
5 - 2 |
24-11-2006 20:15 |
MFC Limont 2000 |
Marseille Liège |
8 - 9 |
24-11-2006 21:35 |
Canaris Boelhe |
Point Break Tilleur |
7 - 4 |
27-11-2006 22:00 |
Chelsea Liège |
Karadeniz Visé |
3 - 6 |
29-11-2006 20:30 |
MF Rihon Amay |
Cosmo Waremme |
7 - 2 |
29-11-2006 21:00 |
Deepteam Berloz |
CS Camlica Cheratte |
- AMC |
01-12-2006 21:00 |
S.C.A. Saint-Vith |
JS Grivegnée |
8 - 10 |
01-12-2006 21:00 |
S.C.A. Saint-Vith |
MF Amay 90 |
- AMC |
01-12-2006 22:00 |
Marseille Liège |
MF L'Interrogation Fléron |
1 - 11 |
08-12-2006 21:00 |
JS Grivegnée |
MFC Limont 2000 |
4 - 3 |
08-12-2006 22:00 |
Marseille Liège |
Chelsea Liège |
8 - 3 |
11-12-2006 19:30 |
CS Camlica Cheratte |
Marseille Liège |
- AMC |
11-12-2006 20:30 |
MF L'Interrogation Fléron |
JS Grivegnée |
5 - 2 |
13-12-2006 21:00 |
Deepteam Berloz |
Karadeniz Visé |
6 - 5 |
15-12-2006 22:00 |
MF Amay 90 |
MF Rihon Amay |
- AMC |
15-12-2006 22:15 |
Cosmo Waremme |
Chelsea Liège |
7 - 6 |
18-12-2006 20:30 |
Karadeniz Visé |
Cosmo Waremme |
3 - 8 |
18-12-2006 22:00 |
Chelsea Liège |
MF Amay 90 |
- AMC |
20-12-2006 20:30 |
MF Rihon Amay |
Point Break Tilleur |
8 - 3 |
22-12-2006 19:35 |
Canaris Boelhe |
MF L'Interrogation Fléron |
8 - 3 |
22-12-2006 21:00 |
JS Grivegnée |
CS Camlica Cheratte |
- AMC |
22-12-2006 21:00 |
S.C.A. Saint-Vith |
MFC Limont 2000 |
7 - 4 |
29-12-2006 20:15 |
MFC Limont 2000 |
Canaris Boelhe |
5 - 10 |
05-01-2007 20:15 |
MFC Limont 2000 |
Chelsea Liège |
7 - 11 |
08-01-2007 20:30 |
Karadeniz Visé |
MF Amay 90 |
- AMC |
08-01-2007 22:00 |
Chelsea Liège |
Point Break Tilleur |
3 - 3 |
10-01-2007 20:30 |
MF Rihon Amay |
MFC Limont 2000 |
6 - 3 |
12-01-2007 19:35 |
Canaris Boelhe |
CS Camlica Cheratte |
- AMC |
12-01-2007 21:00 |
JS Grivegnée |
Marseille Liège |
7 - 2 |
12-01-2007 21:00 |
S.C.A. Saint-Vith |
MF L'Interrogation Fléron |
3 - 5 |
12-01-2007 22:00 |
Cosmo Waremme |
Deepteam Berloz |
3 - 2 |
15-01-2007 19:30 |
CS Camlica Cheratte |
S.C.A. Saint-Vith |
- AMC |
15-01-2007 20:30 |
MF L'Interrogation Fléron |
MF Rihon Amay |
6 - 10 |
17-01-2007 21:00 |
Deepteam Berloz |
JS Grivegnée |
4 - 12 |
19-01-2007 22:00 |
Marseille Liège |
Canaris Boelhe |
2 - 5 |
19-01-2007 22:00 |
MF Amay 90 |
Cosmo Waremme |
- AMC |
19-01-2007 22:30 |
Point Break Tilleur |
Karadeniz Visé |
4 - 4 |
22-01-2007 20:30 |
Karadeniz Visé |
MFC Limont 2000 |
5 - 2 |
22-01-2007 22:00 |
Chelsea Liège |
MF L'Interrogation Fléron |
5 - 8 |
26-01-2007 19:35 |
Canaris Boelhe |
JS Grivegnée |
3 - 3 |
26-01-2007 21:00 |
S.C.A. Saint-Vith |
Marseille Liège |
3 - 9 |
26-01-2007 22:00 |
MF Amay 90 |
Deepteam Berloz |
- AMC |
26-01-2007 22:15 |
Cosmo Waremme |
Point Break Tilleur |
4 - 4 |
29-01-2007 19:30 |
CS Camlica Cheratte |
Chelsea Liège |
- AMC |
29-01-2007 20:30 |
MF L'Interrogation Fléron |
Karadeniz Visé |
5 - 3 |
31-01-2007 21:00 |
Deepteam Berloz |
Canaris Boelhe |
3 - 9 |
02-02-2007 21:00 |
JS Grivegnée |
S.C.A. Saint-Vith |
5 - 4 |
02-02-2007 22:00 |
Marseille Liège |
MF Rihon Amay |
4 - 2 |
02-02-2007 22:30 |
Point Break Tilleur |
MF Amay 90 |
- AMC |
05-02-2007 20:30 |
Karadeniz Visé |
CS Camlica Cheratte |
- AMC |
05-02-2007 22:00 |
Chelsea Liège |
Marseille Liège |
1 - 1 |
07-02-2007 20:30 |
MF Rihon Amay |
JS Grivegnée |
6 - 3 |
09-02-2007 22:00 |
MF Amay 90 |
MFC Limont 2000 |
- AMC |
09-02-2007 22:00 |
Cosmo Waremme |
MF L'Interrogation Fléron |
3 - 6 |
09-02-2007 22:30 |
Point Break Tilleur |
Deepteam Berloz |
12 - 8 |
16-02-2007 22:00 |
Marseille Liège |
Deepteam Berloz |
6 - 4 |
23-02-2007 20:15 |
MFC Limont 2000 |
Deepteam Berloz |
7 - 1 |
23-02-2007 21:00 |
S.C.A. Saint-Vith |
Canaris Boelhe |
9 - 6 |
26-02-2007 19:30 |
CS Camlica Cheratte |
Cosmo Waremme |
- AMC |
26-02-2007 20:30 |
MF L'Interrogation Fléron |
MF Amay 90 |
- AMC |
28-02-2007 21:00 |
Deepteam Berloz |
S.C.A. Saint-Vith |
6 - 5 |
02-03-2007 19:35 |
Canaris Boelhe |
MF Rihon Amay |
5 - 3 |
02-03-2007 20:15 |
MFC Limont 2000 |
Point Break Tilleur |
5 - 7 |
02-03-2007 22:00 |
Marseille Liège |
Karadeniz Visé |
7 - 0 |
05-03-2007 20:30 |
Karadeniz Visé |
JS Grivegnée |
9 - 8 |
05-03-2007 22:00 |
Chelsea Liège |
Canaris Boelhe |
6 - 5 |
07-03-2007 20:30 |
MF Rihon Amay |
S.C.A. Saint-Vith |
5 - 0 F1 |
09-03-2007 22:00 |
Cosmo Waremme |
Marseille Liège |
3 - 5 |
09-03-2007 22:00 |
MF Amay 90 |
CS Camlica Cheratte |
- AMC |
09-03-2007 22:30 |
Point Break Tilleur |
MF L'Interrogation Fléron |
9 - 6 |
12-03-2007 19:30 |
CS Camlica Cheratte |
Point Break Tilleur |
- AMC |
12-03-2007 20:30 |
MF L'Interrogation Fléron |
MFC Limont 2000 |
8 - 1 |
14-03-2007 21:00 |
Deepteam Berloz |
MF Rihon Amay |
7 - 3 |
16-03-2007 19:35 |
Canaris Boelhe |
Karadeniz Visé |
6 - 2 |
16-03-2007 21:00 |
S.C.A. Saint-Vith |
Chelsea Liège |
0 - 4 |
16-03-2007 21:00 |
JS Grivegnée |
Cosmo Waremme |
4 - 1 |
16-03-2007 21:15 |
MFC Limont 2000 |
CS Camlica Cheratte |
- AMC |
16-03-2007 22:00 |
Marseille Liège |
MF Amay 90 |
- AMC |
19-03-2007 20:30 |
Karadeniz Visé |
S.C.A. Saint-Vith |
5 - 9 |
19-03-2007 20:30 |
MF L'Interrogation Fléron |
Deepteam Berloz |
6 - 4 |
19-03-2007 22:00 |
Chelsea Liège |
MF Rihon Amay |
6 - 4 |
23-03-2007 22:00 |
MF Amay 90 |
JS Grivegnée |
- AMC |
23-03-2007 22:15 |
Cosmo Waremme |
Canaris Boelhe |
1 - 9 |
23-03-2007 22:30 |
Point Break Tilleur |
Marseille Liège |
7 - 5 |
30-03-2007 21:00 |
JS Grivegnée |
Point Break Tilleur |
3 - 6 |
30-03-2007 21:00 |
S.C.A. Saint-Vith |
Cosmo Waremme |
7 - 6 |
30-03-2007 22:00 |
Marseille Liège |
MFC Limont 2000 |
6 - 7 |
02-04-2007 19:30 |
CS Camlica Cheratte |
MF L'Interrogation Fléron |
- AMC |
04-04-2007 20:30 |
MF Rihon Amay |
Karadeniz Visé |
5 - 0 F1 |
04-04-2007 21:00 |
Deepteam Berloz |
Chelsea Liège |
8 - 10 |
06-04-2007 19:35 |
Canaris Boelhe |
MF Amay 90 |
- AMC |
06-04-2007 22:30 |
Point Break Tilleur |
S.C.A. Saint-Vith |
7 - 4 |
11-04-2007 22:00 |
JS Grivegnée |
Chelsea Liège |
3 - 3 |
13-04-2007 20:15 |
MFC Limont 2000 |
JS Grivegnée |
2 - 6 |
13-04-2007 22:00 |
MF Amay 90 |
S.C.A. Saint-Vith |
- AMC |
13-04-2007 22:15 |
Cosmo Waremme |
MF Rihon Amay |
10 - 3 |
13-04-2007 22:30 |
Point Break Tilleur |
Canaris Boelhe |
5 - 7 |
16-04-2007 19:30 |
CS Camlica Cheratte |
Deepteam Berloz |
- AMC |
16-04-2007 20:30 |
Karadeniz Visé |
Chelsea Liège |
3 - 10 |
16-04-2007 20:30 |
MF L'Interrogation Fléron |
Marseille Liège |
6 - 3 |
18-04-2007 20:30 |
MF Rihon Amay |
CS Camlica Cheratte |
- AMC |
20-04-2007 20:15 |
MFC Limont 2000 |
Cosmo Waremme |
6 - 5 |
20-04-2007 22:30 |
S.C.A. Saint-Vith |
MF Rihon Amay |
5 - 4 |
23-04-2007 20:30 |
Karadeniz Visé |
Deepteam Berloz |
10 - 13 |
23-04-2007 22:00 |
Chelsea Liège |
Cosmo Waremme |
7 - 1 |
25-04-2007 20:30 |
MF Rihon Amay |
MF Amay 90 |
- AMC |
25-04-2007 21:00 |
JS Grivegnée |
MF L'Interrogation Fléron |
2 - 5 |
27-04-2007 19:35 |
Canaris Boelhe |
MFC Limont 2000 |
2 - 2 |
27-04-2007 21:00 |
S.C.A. Saint-Vith |
Point Break Tilleur |
7 - 7 |
27-04-2007 22:00 |
Marseille Liège |
CS Camlica Cheratte |
- AMC |
30-04-2007 19:30 |
CS Camlica Cheratte |
JS Grivegnée |
- AMC |
30-04-2007 20:30 |
MF L'Interrogation Fléron |
Canaris Boelhe |
4 - 3 |
02-05-2007 21:00 |
Deepteam Berloz |
Marseille Liège |
11 - 5 |
04-05-2007 20:15 |
MFC Limont 2000 |
S.C.A. Saint-Vith |
10 - 3 |
04-05-2007 22:00 |
MF Amay 90 |
Chelsea Liège |
- AMC |
04-05-2007 22:30 |
Point Break Tilleur |
MF Rihon Amay |
5 - 0 F1 |
07-05-2007 20:30 |
Karadeniz Visé |
Point Break Tilleur |
6 - 12 |
07-05-2007 22:00 |
Chelsea Liège |
MFC Limont 2000 |
5 - 2 |
09-05-2007 20:30 |
MF Rihon Amay |
MF L'Interrogation Fléron |
3 - 9 |
11-05-2007 19:35 |
Canaris Boelhe |
Marseille Liège |
9 - 1 |
11-05-2007 21:00 |
S.C.A. Saint-Vith |
CS Camlica Cheratte |
- AMC |
11-05-2007 21:00 |
JS Grivegnée |
Deepteam Berloz |
5 - 0 F1 |
11-05-2007 22:00 |
Cosmo Waremme |
Karadeniz Visé |
12 - 6 |
11-05-2007 22:00 |
Cosmo Waremme |
MF Amay 90 |
- AMC |
14-05-2007 19:30 |
CS Camlica Cheratte |
Canaris Boelhe |
- AMC |
14-05-2007 20:30 |
MF L'Interrogation Fléron |
S.C.A. Saint-Vith |
7 - 3 |
16-05-2007 21:00 |
Deepteam Berloz |
Cosmo Waremme |
2 - 6 |
18-05-2007 20:15 |
MFC Limont 2000 |
MF Rihon Amay |
8 - 2 |
18-05-2007 22:00 |
Marseille Liège |
JS Grivegnée |
1 - 2 |
18-05-2007 22:00 |
MF Amay 90 |
Karadeniz Visé |
- AMC |
18-05-2007 22:30 |
Point Break Tilleur |
Chelsea Liège |
5 - 6 |