UITSLAGEN LIÈGE SEIZOEN 2004-2005 AFDELING 1 | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
30-08-2004 20:30 | Karadeniz Visé | Gunners Liège | 4 - 10 |
30-08-2004 22:30 | Saive Olympic | Aubel Pellos MF | 7 - 3 |
31-08-2004 22:00 | Liberti Ans | Taverne le Ritz Fléron | 2 - 5 |
01-09-2004 22:00 | CS Camlica Cheratte | MFC Les Rouches Liège | 7 - 11 |
01-09-2004 22:00 | Liège Sans Frontière | MF Rihon Amay | 3 - 7 |
03-09-2004 22:30 | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | Golden Ougrée | 11 - 2 |
03-09-2004 22:30 | Jeunesse Lensoise | Canaris Boelhe | 6 - 3 |
06-09-2004 20:30 | MFC Les Rouches Liège | Jeunesse Lensoise | 5 - 0 F1 |
08-09-2004 21:00 | Canaris Boelhe | Liège Sans Frontière | 6 - 3 |
10-09-2004 19:00 | Gunners Liège | CS Camlica Cheratte | 9 - 1 |
10-09-2004 20:00 | Golden Ougrée | Liberti Ans | 5 - 0 F1 |
10-09-2004 20:30 | Aubel Pellos MF | Karadeniz Visé | 2 - 7 |
10-09-2004 21:00 | MF Rihon Amay | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | 5 - 9 |
10-09-2004 21:30 | Taverne le Ritz Fléron | Saive Olympic | 5 - 2 |
13-09-2004 20:30 | Karadeniz Visé | Taverne le Ritz Fléron | 3 - 9 |
14-09-2004 22:00 | Liberti Ans | Saive Olympic | 3 - 8 |
15-09-2004 22:00 | CS Camlica Cheratte | Aubel Pellos MF | 8 - 3 |
15-09-2004 22:00 | Liège Sans Frontière | MFC Les Rouches Liège | 3 - 9 |
17-09-2004 22:30 | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | Canaris Boelhe | 6 - 6 |
17-09-2004 22:30 | Jeunesse Lensoise | Gunners Liège | 1 - 9 |
20-09-2004 20:30 | MFC Les Rouches Liège | Liberti Ans | 11 - 2 |
20-09-2004 20:30 | Karadeniz Visé | Liège Sans Frontière | 14 - 4 |
24-09-2004 20:00 | Golden Ougrée | MF Rihon Amay | 3 - 10 |
27-09-2004 20:30 | MFC Les Rouches Liège | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | 7 - 2 |
27-09-2004 22:30 | Saive Olympic | Karadeniz Visé | 6 - 4 |
29-09-2004 21:00 | Canaris Boelhe | Golden Ougrée | 6 - 2 |
01-10-2004 19:00 | Gunners Liège | Liège Sans Frontière | 8 - 6 |
01-10-2004 20:30 | Aubel Pellos MF | Jeunesse Lensoise | 5 - 5 |
01-10-2004 21:30 | Taverne le Ritz Fléron | CS Camlica Cheratte | 5 - 3 |
05-10-2004 22:00 | Liberti Ans | Karadeniz Visé | 3 - 12 |
06-10-2004 22:00 | CS Camlica Cheratte | Saive Olympic | 7 - 6 |
06-10-2004 22:00 | Liège Sans Frontière | Aubel Pellos MF | 5 - 3 |
08-10-2004 21:00 | MF Rihon Amay | Canaris Boelhe | 3 - 9 |
08-10-2004 22:30 | Jeunesse Lensoise | Taverne le Ritz Fléron | 1 - 4 |
11-10-2004 20:30 | MFC Les Rouches Liège | MF Rihon Amay | 3 - 6 |
11-10-2004 20:30 | Karadeniz Visé | CS Camlica Cheratte | 6 - 8 |
11-10-2004 22:30 | Saive Olympic | Jeunesse Lensoise | 4 - 4 |
13-10-2004 21:00 | Canaris Boelhe | Liberti Ans | 6 - 2 |
15-10-2004 19:00 | Gunners Liège | Golden Ougrée | 8 - 4 |
15-10-2004 20:30 | Aubel Pellos MF | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | 1 - 6 |
15-10-2004 21:30 | Taverne le Ritz Fléron | Liège Sans Frontière | 5 - 7 |
19-10-2004 22:00 | Liberti Ans | CS Camlica Cheratte | 5 - 10 |
20-10-2004 22:00 | Liège Sans Frontière | Saive Olympic | 3 - 4 |
22-10-2004 20:00 | Golden Ougrée | Aubel Pellos MF | 9 - 5 |
22-10-2004 21:00 | MF Rihon Amay | Gunners Liège | 3 - 14 |
22-10-2004 22:30 | Jeunesse Lensoise | Karadeniz Visé | 4 - 7 |
22-10-2004 22:30 | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | Taverne le Ritz Fléron | 3 - 3 |
29-10-2004 21:00 | MF Rihon Amay | Liberti Ans | 12 - 6 |
29-10-2004 22:30 | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | Gunners Liège | 0 - 8 |
05-11-2004 19:00 | Gunners Liège | Canaris Boelhe | 7 - 1 |
05-11-2004 20:30 | Aubel Pellos MF | MF Rihon Amay | 5 - 6 |
08-11-2004 20:30 | MFC Les Rouches Liège | Gunners Liège | 5 - 5 |
09-11-2004 22:00 | Liberti Ans | Jeunesse Lensoise | 7 - 6 |
10-11-2004 21:00 | Canaris Boelhe | Aubel Pellos MF | 7 - 5 |
10-11-2004 22:00 | Liège Sans Frontière | CS Camlica Cheratte | 4 - 5 |
12-11-2004 20:00 | Golden Ougrée | Saive Olympic | 4 - 4 |
12-11-2004 21:00 | MF Rihon Amay | Taverne le Ritz Fléron | 4 - 6 |
15-11-2004 20:30 | Karadeniz Visé | Golden Ougrée | 9 - 4 |
15-11-2004 22:30 | Saive Olympic | MF Rihon Amay | 5 - 12 |
17-11-2004 22:00 | CS Camlica Cheratte | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | 6 - 5 |
19-11-2004 19:00 | Gunners Liège | Liberti Ans | 7 - 1 |
19-11-2004 20:30 | Aubel Pellos MF | MFC Les Rouches Liège | 2 - 8 |
19-11-2004 21:30 | Taverne le Ritz Fléron | Canaris Boelhe | 5 - 0 F1 |
19-11-2004 22:30 | Jeunesse Lensoise | Liège Sans Frontière | 7 - 7 |
22-11-2004 22:30 | Saive Olympic | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | 9 - 12 |
23-11-2004 22:00 | Liberti Ans | Aubel Pellos MF | 7 - 3 |
24-11-2004 21:15 | Canaris Boelhe | MFC Les Rouches Liège | 4 - 5 |
24-11-2004 22:00 | CS Camlica Cheratte | Jeunesse Lensoise | 7 - 3 |
26-11-2004 21:00 | MF Rihon Amay | Karadeniz Visé | 7 - 5 |
26-11-2004 21:30 | Taverne le Ritz Fléron | Golden Ougrée | 4 - 3 |
29-11-2004 20:30 | MFC Les Rouches Liège | Taverne le Ritz Fléron | 2 - 1 |
30-11-2004 22:00 | Liberti Ans | Liège Sans Frontière | 7 - 5 |
01-12-2004 21:00 | Canaris Boelhe | Saive Olympic | 11 - 2 |
03-12-2004 19:00 | Gunners Liège | Aubel Pellos MF | 11 - 2 |
03-12-2004 20:00 | Golden Ougrée | CS Camlica Cheratte | 1 - 4 |
03-12-2004 22:30 | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | Jeunesse Lensoise | 6 - 2 |
06-12-2004 20:30 | Karadeniz Visé | Canaris Boelhe | 6 - 5 |
06-12-2004 22:30 | Saive Olympic | MFC Les Rouches Liège | 6 - 6 |
08-12-2004 22:00 | CS Camlica Cheratte | MF Rihon Amay | 9 - 1 |
08-12-2004 22:00 | Liège Sans Frontière | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | 7 - 10 |
10-12-2004 21:30 | Taverne le Ritz Fléron | Gunners Liège | 2 - 7 |
10-12-2004 22:30 | Jeunesse Lensoise | Golden Ougrée | 8 - 5 |
13-12-2004 20:30 | MFC Les Rouches Liège | Karadeniz Visé | 4 - 4 |
15-12-2004 21:00 | Canaris Boelhe | CS Camlica Cheratte | 6 - 3 |
17-12-2004 19:00 | Gunners Liège | Saive Olympic | 11 - 3 |
17-12-2004 20:30 | Aubel Pellos MF | Taverne le Ritz Fléron | 3 - 5 |
17-12-2004 21:00 | MF Rihon Amay | Jeunesse Lensoise | 6 - 5 |
17-12-2004 22:30 | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | Liberti Ans | 13 - 5 |
05-01-2005 20:00 | Golden Ougrée | Liège Sans Frontière | 3 - 8 |
10-01-2005 20:30 | MFC Les Rouches Liège | CS Camlica Cheratte | 2 - 5 |
12-01-2005 21:00 | Canaris Boelhe | Jeunesse Lensoise | 3 - 1 |
14-01-2005 19:00 | Gunners Liège | Karadeniz Visé | 6 - 2 |
14-01-2005 20:00 | Golden Ougrée | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | 3 - 10 |
14-01-2005 20:30 | Aubel Pellos MF | Saive Olympic | 2 - 2 |
14-01-2005 21:00 | MF Rihon Amay | Liège Sans Frontière | 9 - 8 |
14-01-2005 21:30 | Taverne le Ritz Fléron | Liberti Ans | 8 - 4 |
17-01-2005 20:30 | Karadeniz Visé | Aubel Pellos MF | 12 - 8 |
17-01-2005 22:30 | Saive Olympic | Taverne le Ritz Fléron | 5 - 5 |
18-01-2005 22:00 | Liberti Ans | Golden Ougrée | 6 - 3 |
19-01-2005 22:00 | CS Camlica Cheratte | Gunners Liège | 4 - 2 |
21-01-2005 22:30 | Jeunesse Lensoise | MFC Les Rouches Liège | 2 - 5 |
21-01-2005 22:30 | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | MF Rihon Amay | 10 - 2 |
24-01-2005 20:30 | MFC Les Rouches Liège | Liège Sans Frontière | 11 - 7 |
24-01-2005 22:30 | Saive Olympic | Liberti Ans | 10 - 5 |
26-01-2005 21:00 | Canaris Boelhe | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | 3 - 7 |
28-01-2005 19:00 | Gunners Liège | Jeunesse Lensoise | 2 - 1 |
28-01-2005 20:30 | Aubel Pellos MF | CS Camlica Cheratte | 3 - 7 |
28-01-2005 21:00 | MF Rihon Amay | Golden Ougrée | 8 - 4 |
28-01-2005 21:30 | Taverne le Ritz Fléron | Karadeniz Visé | 6 - 1 |
02-02-2005 22:30 | Liège Sans Frontière | Canaris Boelhe | 6 - 7 |
07-02-2005 20:30 | Karadeniz Visé | Saive Olympic | 6 - 5 |
08-02-2005 22:00 | Liberti Ans | MF Rihon Amay | 3 - 10 |
09-02-2005 22:00 | CS Camlica Cheratte | Taverne le Ritz Fléron | 8 - 0 |
09-02-2005 22:00 | Liège Sans Frontière | Gunners Liège | 5 - 7 |
11-02-2005 20:00 | Golden Ougrée | Canaris Boelhe | 8 - 9 |
11-02-2005 22:30 | Jeunesse Lensoise | Aubel Pellos MF | 3 - 5 |
14-02-2005 20:30 | Karadeniz Visé | Liberti Ans | 5 - 0 F1 |
14-02-2005 22:30 | Saive Olympic | CS Camlica Cheratte | 1 - 6 |
16-02-2005 21:00 | Canaris Boelhe | MF Rihon Amay | 11 - 5 |
18-02-2005 19:00 | Gunners Liège | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | 2 - 1 |
18-02-2005 20:30 | Aubel Pellos MF | Liège Sans Frontière | 7 - 4 |
18-02-2005 21:30 | Taverne le Ritz Fléron | Jeunesse Lensoise | 6 - 2 |
22-02-2005 22:00 | Liberti Ans | Canaris Boelhe | 9 - 9 |
23-02-2005 22:00 | CS Camlica Cheratte | Karadeniz Visé | 10 - 5 |
23-02-2005 22:00 | Liège Sans Frontière | Taverne le Ritz Fléron | 4 - 10 |
25-02-2005 20:00 | Golden Ougrée | Gunners Liège | 4 - 14 |
25-02-2005 21:00 | MF Rihon Amay | MFC Les Rouches Liège | 1 - 8 |
25-02-2005 22:30 | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | Aubel Pellos MF | 8 - 4 |
25-02-2005 22:30 | Jeunesse Lensoise | Saive Olympic | 0 - 5 |
28-02-2005 20:30 | Karadeniz Visé | Jeunesse Lensoise | 7 - 1 |
28-02-2005 20:30 | MFC Les Rouches Liège | Canaris Boelhe | 5 - 4 |
28-02-2005 22:30 | Saive Olympic | Liège Sans Frontière | 6 - 5 |
02-03-2005 22:00 | CS Camlica Cheratte | Liberti Ans | 17 - 5 |
04-03-2005 19:00 | Gunners Liège | MF Rihon Amay | 8 - 2 |
04-03-2005 20:30 | Aubel Pellos MF | Golden Ougrée | 8 - 6 |
04-03-2005 21:30 | Taverne le Ritz Fléron | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | 6 - 8 |
11-03-2005 20:00 | Golden Ougrée | MFC Les Rouches Liège | 3 - 5 |
11-03-2005 22:30 | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | Liège Sans Frontière | 2 - 2 |
15-03-2005 22:00 | Liberti Ans | MFC Les Rouches Liège | 5 - 11 |
16-03-2005 21:00 | Canaris Boelhe | Gunners Liège | 1 - 4 |
16-03-2005 22:00 | Liège Sans Frontière | Karadeniz Visé | 9 - 11 |
18-03-2005 21:00 | MF Rihon Amay | Aubel Pellos MF | 6 - 5 |
18-03-2005 22:30 | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | Saive Olympic | 5 - 0 F1 |
18-03-2005 22:30 | Jeunesse Lensoise | CS Camlica Cheratte | 4 - 3 |
21-03-2005 20:30 | Karadeniz Visé | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | 9 - 7 |
21-03-2005 22:30 | Saive Olympic | Golden Ougrée | 5 - 3 |
23-03-2005 22:00 | CS Camlica Cheratte | Liège Sans Frontière | 4 - 4 |
25-03-2005 19:00 | Gunners Liège | MFC Les Rouches Liège | 1 - 6 |
25-03-2005 20:30 | Aubel Pellos MF | Canaris Boelhe | 6 - 5 |
25-03-2005 21:30 | Taverne le Ritz Fléron | MF Rihon Amay | 5 - 4 |
25-03-2005 22:30 | Jeunesse Lensoise | Liberti Ans | 0 - 5 |
29-03-2005 22:00 | Liberti Ans | Gunners Liège | 1 - 5 |
30-03-2005 21:00 | Canaris Boelhe | Taverne le Ritz Fléron | 3 - 2 |
30-03-2005 22:00 | Liège Sans Frontière | Jeunesse Lensoise | 5 - 4 |
01-04-2005 20:00 | Golden Ougrée | Karadeniz Visé | 3 - 9 |
01-04-2005 21:00 | MF Rihon Amay | Saive Olympic | 3 - 8 |
01-04-2005 22:30 | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | CS Camlica Cheratte | 3 - 6 |
04-04-2005 20:30 | MFC Les Rouches Liège | Aubel Pellos MF | 4 - 4 |
05-04-2005 22:00 | Liberti Ans | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | 5 - 10 |
08-04-2005 20:00 | Golden Ougrée | Taverne le Ritz Fléron | 2 - 6 |
08-04-2005 20:30 | Aubel Pellos MF | Gunners Liège | 1 - 5 |
08-04-2005 22:00 | MF Rihon Amay | CS Camlica Cheratte | 3 - 7 |
11-04-2005 20:30 | Karadeniz Visé | MF Rihon Amay | 7 - 8 |
11-04-2005 22:30 | Saive Olympic | Canaris Boelhe | 1 - 6 |
13-04-2005 22:00 | CS Camlica Cheratte | Golden Ougrée | 8 - 7 |
13-04-2005 22:00 | Liège Sans Frontière | Liberti Ans | 6 - 3 |
15-04-2005 21:30 | Taverne le Ritz Fléron | MFC Les Rouches Liège | 6 - 4 |
15-04-2005 22:30 | Jeunesse Lensoise | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | 3 - 8 |
18-04-2005 20:30 | MFC Les Rouches Liège | Saive Olympic | 8 - 5 |
20-04-2005 21:00 | Canaris Boelhe | Karadeniz Visé | 2 - 4 |
22-04-2005 19:00 | Golden Ougrée | Jeunesse Lensoise | 5 - 0 F1 |
22-04-2005 19:00 | Gunners Liège | Taverne le Ritz Fléron | 7 - 4 |
22-04-2005 20:30 | Aubel Pellos MF | Liberti Ans | 5 - 1 |
22-04-2005 22:30 | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | MFC Les Rouches Liège | 0 - 5 F1 |
25-04-2005 20:30 | Karadeniz Visé | MFC Les Rouches Liège | 7 - 4 |
25-04-2005 22:30 | Saive Olympic | Gunners Liège | 2 - 9 |
27-04-2005 22:00 | CS Camlica Cheratte | Canaris Boelhe | 5 - 0 F1 |
27-04-2005 22:00 | Liège Sans Frontière | Golden Ougrée | 10 - 3 |
29-04-2005 21:30 | Taverne le Ritz Fléron | Aubel Pellos MF | 5 - 3 |
29-04-2005 22:30 | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | Karadeniz Visé | 1 - 6 |
29-04-2005 22:30 | Jeunesse Lensoise | MF Rihon Amay | 9 - 6 |
02-05-2005 20:30 | MFC Les Rouches Liège | Golden Ougrée | 7 - 3 |