UITSLAGEN LIÈGE SEIZOEN 2003-2004 AFDELING 2B | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
01-09-2003 22:00 | MF Barca Liège | Villette Liège | 7 - 5 |
01-09-2003 22:30 | Point Break Tilleur | Inter Angleurois | 6 - 5 |
03-09-2003 19:00 | AC Sardegna Liège | Inter Herstal | 5 - 3 |
04-09-2003 21:00 | Espoir Seraing | Liège Sans Frontière | 4 - 3 |
05-09-2003 19:00 | Gunners Liège | MFC Les Rouches Liège B | 2 - 4 |
05-09-2003 21:30 | Aubel P.B.M.F. | JS Grivegnée B | 9 - 6 |
08-09-2003 19:30 | MFC Les Rouches Liège B | MF Barca Liège | 6 - 1 |
10-09-2003 21:00 | Canaris Boelhe | Gunners Liège | 8 - 7 |
11-09-2003 19:00 | Inter Herstal | Point Break Tilleur | 5 - 2 |
12-09-2003 20:30 | Villette Liège | AC Sardegna Liège | 5 - 5 |
12-09-2003 22:00 | Inter Angleurois | Aubel P.B.M.F. | 3 - 6 |
12-09-2003 22:15 | JS Grivegnée B | Espoir Seraing | 7 - 3 |
15-09-2003 22:30 | Point Break Tilleur | Villette Liège | 14 - 5 |
17-09-2003 19:00 | AC Sardegna Liège | MFC Les Rouches Liège B | 3 - 9 |
17-09-2003 21:00 | Canaris Boelhe | Liège Sans Frontière | 8 - 3 |
18-09-2003 21:00 | Espoir Seraing | Inter Angleurois | 5 - 0 F1 |
19-09-2003 19:00 | Gunners Liège | MF Barca Liège | 6 - 5 |
19-09-2003 21:30 | Aubel P.B.M.F. | Inter Herstal | 4 - 3 |
22-09-2003 19:30 | MFC Les Rouches Liège B | Point Break Tilleur | 7 - 7 |
22-09-2003 22:00 | MF Barca Liège | AC Sardegna Liège | 3 - 9 |
22-09-2003 22:00 | Liège Sans Frontière | Gunners Liège | 8 - 5 |
25-09-2003 19:00 | Inter Herstal | Espoir Seraing | 5 - 7 |
26-09-2003 20:30 | Villette Liège | Aubel P.B.M.F. | 3 - 9 |
26-09-2003 22:15 | JS Grivegnée B | Canaris Boelhe | 3 - 11 |
29-09-2003 22:00 | Liège Sans Frontière | JS Grivegnée B | 7 - 4 |
29-09-2003 22:30 | Point Break Tilleur | MF Barca Liège | 1 - 4 |
01-10-2003 21:00 | Canaris Boelhe | Inter Angleurois | 17 - 5 |
02-10-2003 21:00 | Espoir Seraing | Villette Liège | 10 - 7 |
03-10-2003 19:00 | Gunners Liège | AC Sardegna Liège | 5 - 3 |
03-10-2003 21:30 | Aubel P.B.M.F. | MFC Les Rouches Liège B | 4 - 8 |
13-10-2003 19:30 | MFC Les Rouches Liège B | Espoir Seraing | 10 - 2 |
13-10-2003 22:00 | MF Barca Liège | Aubel P.B.M.F. | 6 - 3 |
15-10-2003 19:00 | AC Sardegna Liège | Point Break Tilleur | 6 - 12 |
16-10-2003 19:00 | Inter Herstal | Canaris Boelhe | 9 - 15 |
17-10-2003 22:15 | JS Grivegnée B | Gunners Liège | 6 - 7 |
20-10-2003 22:30 | Liège Sans Frontière | Inter Herstal | 7 - 5 |
22-10-2003 21:00 | Canaris Boelhe | Villette Liège | 18 - 3 |
23-10-2003 21:00 | Espoir Seraing | MF Barca Liège | 3 - 3 |
24-10-2003 19:00 | Gunners Liège | Point Break Tilleur | 6 - 7 |
24-10-2003 21:30 | Aubel P.B.M.F. | AC Sardegna Liège | 4 - 4 |
27-10-2003 22:30 | Point Break Tilleur | Aubel P.B.M.F. | 12 - 7 |
29-10-2003 19:00 | AC Sardegna Liège | Espoir Seraing | 5 - 7 |
30-10-2003 19:00 | Inter Herstal | JS Grivegnée B | 4 - 14 |
31-10-2003 20:30 | Villette Liège | Liège Sans Frontière | 6 - 15 |
31-10-2003 22:00 | Inter Angleurois | Gunners Liège | 11 - 5 |
10-11-2003 22:30 | Liège Sans Frontière | MFC Les Rouches Liège B | 6 - 5 |
12-11-2003 21:00 | Canaris Boelhe | MF Barca Liège | 4 - 4 |
13-11-2003 21:00 | Espoir Seraing | Point Break Tilleur | 6 - 8 |
14-11-2003 19:00 | Gunners Liège | Aubel P.B.M.F. | 11 - 2 |
14-11-2003 22:00 | Inter Angleurois | Inter Herstal | 10 - 2 |
14-11-2003 22:15 | JS Grivegnée B | Villette Liège | 12 - 2 |
17-11-2003 19:30 | MFC Les Rouches Liège B | JS Grivegnée B | 6 - 7 |
17-11-2003 22:00 | MF Barca Liège | Liège Sans Frontière | 7 - 2 |
19-11-2003 19:00 | AC Sardegna Liège | Canaris Boelhe | 4 - 11 |
20-11-2003 19:00 | Inter Herstal | Gunners Liège | 6 - 3 |
21-11-2003 21:30 | Aubel P.B.M.F. | Espoir Seraing | 7 - 4 |
24-11-2003 22:30 | Liège Sans Frontière | AC Sardegna Liège | 5 - 4 |
26-11-2003 21:00 | Canaris Boelhe | Point Break Tilleur | 14 - 4 |
27-11-2003 19:00 | Inter Herstal | Villette Liège | 13 - 5 |
28-11-2003 19:00 | Gunners Liège | Espoir Seraing | 12 - 4 |
28-11-2003 22:00 | Inter Angleurois | MFC Les Rouches Liège B | 3 - 6 |
28-11-2003 22:15 | JS Grivegnée B | MF Barca Liège | 1 - 6 |
01-12-2003 19:30 | MFC Les Rouches Liège B | Inter Herstal | 11 - 7 |
01-12-2003 22:00 | MF Barca Liège | Inter Angleurois | 8 - 4 |
01-12-2003 22:30 | Point Break Tilleur | Liège Sans Frontière | 4 - 8 |
03-12-2003 19:00 | AC Sardegna Liège | JS Grivegnée B | 6 - 8 |
05-12-2003 19:00 | Gunners Liège | Villette Liège | 21 - 3 |
05-12-2003 21:30 | Aubel P.B.M.F. | Canaris Boelhe | 5 - 7 |
08-12-2003 22:30 | Liège Sans Frontière | Aubel P.B.M.F. | 6 - 7 |
10-12-2003 21:00 | Canaris Boelhe | Espoir Seraing | 5 - 0 F1 |
11-12-2003 19:00 | Inter Herstal | MF Barca Liège | 5 - 13 |
12-12-2003 20:30 | Villette Liège | MFC Les Rouches Liège B | 4 - 13 |
12-12-2003 22:00 | Inter Angleurois | AC Sardegna Liège | 6 - 5 |
12-12-2003 22:15 | JS Grivegnée B | Point Break Tilleur | 9 - 6 |
15-12-2003 19:30 | MFC Les Rouches Liège B | Gunners Liège | 6 - 6 |
15-12-2003 22:30 | Liège Sans Frontière | Espoir Seraing | 5 - 8 |
18-12-2003 19:00 | Inter Herstal | AC Sardegna Liège | 9 - 11 |
19-12-2003 20:30 | Villette Liège | MF Barca Liège | 1 - 18 |
19-12-2003 22:00 | Inter Angleurois | Point Break Tilleur | 2 - 14 |
05-01-2004 22:00 | MF Barca Liège | MFC Les Rouches Liège B | 3 - 7 |
05-01-2004 22:30 | Point Break Tilleur | Inter Herstal | 11 - 6 |
07-01-2004 19:00 | AC Sardegna Liège | Villette Liège | 5 - 4 |
09-01-2004 19:00 | Gunners Liège | Canaris Boelhe | 6 - 5 |
12-01-2004 22:00 | MF Barca Liège | Gunners Liège | 3 - 4 |
12-01-2004 22:30 | Liège Sans Frontière | Canaris Boelhe | 3 - 7 |
15-01-2004 19:00 | Inter Herstal | Aubel P.B.M.F. | 4 - 6 |
16-01-2004 20:30 | Villette Liège | Point Break Tilleur | 3 - 18 |
16-01-2004 22:00 | Inter Angleurois | Espoir Seraing | 4 - 4 |
19-01-2004 22:30 | Point Break Tilleur | MFC Les Rouches Liège B | 2 - 5 |
21-01-2004 19:00 | AC Sardegna Liège | MF Barca Liège | 1 - 7 |
21-01-2004 21:00 | Canaris Boelhe | JS Grivegnée B | 4 - 4 |
22-01-2004 21:00 | Espoir Seraing | Inter Herstal | 2 - 5 |
23-01-2004 19:00 | Gunners Liège | Liège Sans Frontière | 5 - 0 |
23-01-2004 21:30 | Aubel P.B.M.F. | Villette Liège | 15 - 4 |
02-02-2004 22:00 | MF Barca Liège | Point Break Tilleur | 6 - 13 |
04-02-2004 19:00 | AC Sardegna Liège | Gunners Liège | 3 - 5 |
06-02-2004 20:30 | Villette Liège | Espoir Seraing | 10 - 10 |
06-02-2004 22:00 | Inter Angleurois | Canaris Boelhe | 0 - 5 F1 |
09-02-2004 22:30 | Liège Sans Frontière | Inter Angleurois | 7 - 6 |
09-02-2004 22:30 | Point Break Tilleur | AC Sardegna Liège | 5 - 0 F1 |
11-02-2004 21:00 | Canaris Boelhe | Inter Herstal | 16 - 5 |
13-02-2004 19:00 | Gunners Liège | JS Grivegnée B | 8 - 4 |
13-02-2004 21:30 | Aubel P.B.M.F. | MF Barca Liège | 6 - 5 |
16-02-2004 22:00 | MFC Les Rouches Liège B | AC Sardegna Liège | - F2 |
16-02-2004 22:00 | MF Barca Liège | Espoir Seraing | 7 - 3 |
16-02-2004 22:30 | Point Break Tilleur | Gunners Liège | 6 - 3 |
18-02-2004 19:00 | AC Sardegna Liège | Aubel P.B.M.F. | 5 - 3 |
19-02-2004 19:00 | Inter Herstal | Liège Sans Frontière | 6 - 10 |
20-02-2004 20:30 | Villette Liège | Canaris Boelhe | 0 - 5 F1 |
20-02-2004 22:00 | Inter Angleurois | JS Grivegnée B | 7 - 3 |
23-02-2004 22:30 | Liège Sans Frontière | Villette Liège | 13 - 4 |
25-02-2004 21:00 | Canaris Boelhe | MFC Les Rouches Liège B | 5 - 0 F1 |
26-02-2004 21:00 | Espoir Seraing | AC Sardegna Liège | 3 - 3 |
27-02-2004 19:00 | Gunners Liège | Inter Angleurois | 11 - 2 |
27-02-2004 20:00 | JS Grivegnée B | Inter Herstal | 10 - 5 |
08-03-2004 19:30 | MFC Les Rouches Liège B | Canaris Boelhe | 0 - 5 F1 |
11-03-2004 21:00 | Espoir Seraing | JS Grivegnée B | 4 - 11 |
12-03-2004 20:30 | Villette Liège | Inter Angleurois | 7 - 9 |
12-03-2004 21:30 | Aubel P.B.M.F. | Point Break Tilleur | 6 - 13 |
15-03-2004 19:30 | MFC Les Rouches Liège B | Liège Sans Frontière | 0 - 5 F1 |
15-03-2004 22:00 | MF Barca Liège | Canaris Boelhe | 2 - 6 |
15-03-2004 22:30 | Point Break Tilleur | Espoir Seraing | 12 - 3 |
17-03-2004 21:00 | JS Grivegnée B | Aubel P.B.M.F. | 7 - 8 |
18-03-2004 19:00 | Inter Herstal | Inter Angleurois | 6 - 7 |
19-03-2004 20:30 | Villette Liège | JS Grivegnée B | 6 - 8 |
19-03-2004 21:30 | Espoir Seraing | MFC Les Rouches Liège B | 0 - 5 F1 |
19-03-2004 21:30 | Aubel P.B.M.F. | Gunners Liège | 2 - 8 |
22-03-2004 22:30 | Liège Sans Frontière | MF Barca Liège | 6 - 4 |
24-03-2004 21:00 | Canaris Boelhe | AC Sardegna Liège | 13 - 3 |
25-03-2004 21:00 | Espoir Seraing | Aubel P.B.M.F. | 4 - 6 |
26-03-2004 19:00 | Gunners Liège | Inter Herstal | 16 - 5 |
26-03-2004 20:00 | JS Grivegnée B | MFC Les Rouches Liège B | 5 - 5 |
26-03-2004 22:00 | Inter Angleurois | Villette Liège | 7 - 8 |
29-03-2004 22:30 | Liège Sans Frontière | Point Break Tilleur | 9 - 7 |
05-04-2004 19:30 | MFC Les Rouches Liège B | Inter Angleurois | 8 - 4 |
05-04-2004 22:00 | MF Barca Liège | JS Grivegnée B | 8 - 8 |
05-04-2004 22:30 | Point Break Tilleur | Canaris Boelhe | 6 - 8 |
07-04-2004 19:00 | AC Sardegna Liège | Liège Sans Frontière | 7 - 9 |
08-04-2004 21:00 | Espoir Seraing | Gunners Liège | 4 - 6 |
09-04-2004 20:30 | Villette Liège | Inter Herstal | 4 - 14 |
14-04-2004 21:00 | Canaris Boelhe | Aubel P.B.M.F. | 12 - 3 |
15-04-2004 19:00 | Inter Herstal | MFC Les Rouches Liège B | 5 - 9 |
16-04-2004 20:30 | Villette Liège | Gunners Liège | 6 - 17 |
16-04-2004 22:00 | Inter Angleurois | MF Barca Liège | 4 - 13 |
16-04-2004 22:15 | JS Grivegnée B | AC Sardegna Liège | 4 - 8 |
19-04-2004 19:30 | MFC Les Rouches Liège B | Villette Liège | 14 - 8 |
19-04-2004 22:00 | MF Barca Liège | Inter Herstal | 11 - 6 |
19-04-2004 22:30 | Point Break Tilleur | JS Grivegnée B | 5 - 0 F1 |
21-04-2004 19:00 | AC Sardegna Liège | Inter Angleurois | 5 - 0 F1 |
21-04-2004 21:00 | JS Grivegnée B | Liège Sans Frontière | 7 - 9 |
22-04-2004 21:00 | Espoir Seraing | Canaris Boelhe | 2 - 4 |
23-04-2004 21:30 | Aubel P.B.M.F. | Liège Sans Frontière | 2 - 4 |
28-04-2004 21:00 | JS Grivegnée B | Inter Angleurois | 7 - 5 |
30-04-2004 21:30 | Aubel P.B.M.F. | Inter Angleurois | 5 - 7 |
03-05-2004 19:30 | MFC Les Rouches Liège B | Aubel P.B.M.F. | 7 - 2 |
03-05-2004 20:00 | Inter Angleurois | Liège Sans Frontière | 5 - 6 |