UITSLAGEN LIÈGE SEIZOEN 2002-2003 AFDELING 2B | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
04-09-2002 19:00 | AC Sardegna Liège | Aubel P.B.M.F. | 3 - 8 |
04-09-2002 21:00 | JS Grivegnée B | Aubel Pellos MF | 5 - 7 |
06-09-2002 19:00 | Gunners Liège | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | 4 - 4 |
06-09-2002 20:00 | Trans-Ambu Liège | Chemss St-Nicolas | 5 - 0 F1 |
06-09-2002 21:00 | FS Gun's Liège | Juventini Beyne B | 4 - 11 |
11-09-2002 20:30 | Juventini Beyne B | Espoir Seraing | 15 - 3 |
11-09-2002 22:00 | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | MF Barca Liège | 3 - 1 |
11-09-2002 22:00 | Chemss St-Nicolas | AC Sardegna Liège | 14 - 2 |
13-09-2002 20:30 | Villette Liège | Gunners Liège | 2 - 6 |
13-09-2002 22:00 | Inter Angleurois | Trans-Ambu Liège | 6 - 3 |
16-09-2002 22:00 | MF Barca Liège | Trans-Ambu Liège | 7 - 7 |
18-09-2002 19:00 | AC Sardegna Liège | Inter Angleurois | 0 - 5 |
18-09-2002 21:00 | JS Grivegnée B | Chemss St-Nicolas | 6 - 7 |
18-09-2002 22:00 | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | Villette Liège | 10 - 7 |
20-09-2002 19:00 | Gunners Liège | Juventini Beyne B | 5 - 6 |
20-09-2002 21:00 | FS Gun's Liège | Aubel P.B.M.F. | 2 - 17 |
25-09-2002 20:30 | Juventini Beyne B | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | 3 - 4 |
25-09-2002 22:00 | Chemss St-Nicolas | FS Gun's Liège | 9 - 2 |
27-09-2002 20:00 | Trans-Ambu Liège | AC Sardegna Liège | 5 - 10 |
27-09-2002 20:30 | Villette Liège | MF Barca Liège | 5 - 5 |
27-09-2002 20:30 | Aubel Pellos MF | Gunners Liège | 6 - 7 |
27-09-2002 21:30 | Aubel P.B.M.F. | Espoir Seraing | 9 - 4 |
27-09-2002 22:00 | Inter Angleurois | JS Grivegnée B | 6 - 4 |
30-09-2002 22:00 | MF Barca Liège | AC Sardegna Liège | 8 - 4 |
02-10-2002 21:00 | JS Grivegnée B | Trans-Ambu Liège | 6 - 9 |
02-10-2002 22:00 | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | Aubel Pellos MF | 3 - 5 |
04-10-2002 19:00 | Gunners Liège | Aubel P.B.M.F. | 3 - 1 |
04-10-2002 20:30 | Villette Liège | Juventini Beyne B | 8 - 12 |
04-10-2002 21:00 | FS Gun's Liège | Inter Angleurois | 1 - 9 |
16-10-2002 19:00 | AC Sardegna Liège | JS Grivegnée B | 4 - 5 |
16-10-2002 20:30 | Juventini Beyne B | MF Barca Liège | 6 - 3 |
16-10-2002 22:00 | Chemss St-Nicolas | Gunners Liège | 7 - 2 |
18-10-2002 20:00 | Trans-Ambu Liège | FS Gun's Liège | 10 - 1 |
18-10-2002 20:30 | Aubel Pellos MF | Villette Liège | 5 - 2 |
18-10-2002 21:30 | Aubel P.B.M.F. | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | 4 - 5 |
18-10-2002 22:00 | Inter Angleurois | Espoir Seraing | 6 - 2 |
21-10-2002 22:00 | MF Barca Liège | JS Grivegnée B | 6 - 7 |
23-10-2002 20:30 | Juventini Beyne B | Aubel Pellos MF | 5 - 7 |
23-10-2002 22:00 | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | Chemss St-Nicolas | 5 - 11 |
25-10-2002 19:00 | Gunners Liège | Inter Angleurois | 4 - 2 |
25-10-2002 20:30 | Villette Liège | Aubel P.B.M.F. | 5 - 8 |
25-10-2002 21:00 | FS Gun's Liège | AC Sardegna Liège | 4 - 6 |
25-10-2002 21:30 | Espoir Seraing | Trans-Ambu Liège | 10 - 6 |
28-10-2002 22:00 | MF Barca Liège | Inter Angleurois | 9 - 6 |
08-11-2002 21:30 | Espoir Seraing | Aubel Pellos MF | 5 - 7 |
13-11-2002 19:00 | AC Sardegna Liège | Espoir Seraing | 5 - 0 |
13-11-2002 21:00 | JS Grivegnée B | FS Gun's Liège | 8 - 1 |
13-11-2002 22:00 | Chemss St-Nicolas | Villette Liège | 22 - 4 |
15-11-2002 20:00 | Trans-Ambu Liège | Gunners Liège | 0 - 10 |
15-11-2002 21:30 | Aubel P.B.M.F. | Juventini Beyne B | 5 - 12 |
15-11-2002 22:00 | Inter Angleurois | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | 8 - 6 |
18-11-2002 22:00 | MF Barca Liège | FS Gun's Liège | 12 - 4 |
20-11-2002 20:30 | Juventini Beyne B | Chemss St-Nicolas | 3 - 7 |
20-11-2002 22:00 | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | Trans-Ambu Liège | 10 - 3 |
22-11-2002 19:00 | Gunners Liège | AC Sardegna Liège | 4 - 1 |
22-11-2002 20:30 | Villette Liège | Inter Angleurois | 5 - 11 |
22-11-2002 20:30 | Aubel Pellos MF | Aubel P.B.M.F. | 8 - 3 |
22-11-2002 21:30 | Espoir Seraing | JS Grivegnée B | 8 - 4 |
27-11-2002 19:00 | AC Sardegna Liège | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | 3 - 6 |
27-11-2002 21:00 | JS Grivegnée B | Gunners Liège | 1 - 10 |
27-11-2002 22:00 | Chemss St-Nicolas | Aubel Pellos MF | 5 - 3 |
29-11-2002 20:00 | Trans-Ambu Liège | Villette Liège | 5 - 7 |
29-11-2002 21:00 | FS Gun's Liège | Espoir Seraing | 3 - 7 |
29-11-2002 21:30 | Aubel P.B.M.F. | MF Barca Liège | 6 - 3 |
29-11-2002 22:00 | Inter Angleurois | Juventini Beyne B | 8 - 8 |
02-12-2002 22:00 | MF Barca Liège | Espoir Seraing | 9 - 4 |
04-12-2002 20:30 | Juventini Beyne B | Trans-Ambu Liège | 11 - 5 |
04-12-2002 22:00 | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | JS Grivegnée B | 10 - 7 |
06-12-2002 19:00 | Gunners Liège | FS Gun's Liège | 8 - 1 |
06-12-2002 20:30 | Villette Liège | AC Sardegna Liège | 8 - 4 |
06-12-2002 20:30 | Aubel Pellos MF | Inter Angleurois | 3 - 4 |
09-12-2002 22:00 | MF Barca Liège | Chemss St-Nicolas | 5 - 0 |
11-12-2002 19:00 | AC Sardegna Liège | Juventini Beyne B | 1 - 16 |
11-12-2002 21:00 | JS Grivegnée B | Villette Liège | 7 - 7 |
13-12-2002 20:00 | Trans-Ambu Liège | Aubel Pellos MF | 3 - 5 |
13-12-2002 21:00 | FS Gun's Liège | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | 5 - 10 |
13-12-2002 21:30 | Espoir Seraing | Gunners Liège | 5 - 8 |
13-12-2002 22:00 | Inter Angleurois | Aubel P.B.M.F. | 10 - 5 |
18-12-2002 20:30 | Juventini Beyne B | JS Grivegnée B | 14 - 5 |
18-12-2002 22:00 | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | Espoir Seraing | 4 - 5 |
18-12-2002 22:00 | Chemss St-Nicolas | Inter Angleurois | 5 - 3 |
20-12-2002 19:00 | Gunners Liège | MF Barca Liège | 9 - 5 |
20-12-2002 20:30 | Villette Liège | FS Gun's Liège | 12 - 2 |
20-12-2002 20:30 | Aubel Pellos MF | AC Sardegna Liège | 16 - 1 |
20-12-2002 21:30 | Aubel P.B.M.F. | Trans-Ambu Liège | 13 - 1 |
27-12-2002 20:30 | Aubel Pellos MF | FS Gun's Liège | 9 - 1 |
03-01-2003 20:30 | Aubel Pellos MF | MF Barca Liège | 3 - 2 |
03-01-2003 21:30 | Aubel P.B.M.F. | Gunners Liège | 5 - 3 |
06-01-2003 22:00 | MF Barca Liège | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | 1 - 7 |
08-01-2003 19:00 | AC Sardegna Liège | Chemss St-Nicolas | 2 - 16 |
08-01-2003 21:00 | JS Grivegnée B | Aubel P.B.M.F. | 6 - 9 |
10-01-2003 19:00 | Gunners Liège | Villette Liège | 11 - 3 |
10-01-2003 20:00 | Trans-Ambu Liège | Inter Angleurois | 2 - 7 |
10-01-2003 21:30 | Espoir Seraing | Juventini Beyne B | 12 - 7 |
15-01-2003 20:30 | Juventini Beyne B | Gunners Liège | 9 - 2 |
15-01-2003 22:00 | Chemss St-Nicolas | JS Grivegnée B | 14 - 4 |
17-01-2003 20:00 | Trans-Ambu Liège | MF Barca Liège | 4 - 9 |
17-01-2003 20:30 | Villette Liège | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | 6 - 12 |
17-01-2003 20:30 | Aubel Pellos MF | Espoir Seraing | 14 - 2 |
17-01-2003 21:30 | Aubel P.B.M.F. | FS Gun's Liège | 7 - 2 |
17-01-2003 22:00 | Inter Angleurois | AC Sardegna Liège | 5 - 3 |
20-01-2003 22:00 | MF Barca Liège | Villette Liège | 8 - 10 |
22-01-2003 19:00 | AC Sardegna Liège | Trans-Ambu Liège | 7 - 4 |
22-01-2003 21:00 | JS Grivegnée B | Inter Angleurois | 3 - 6 |
22-01-2003 22:00 | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | Juventini Beyne B | 10 - 5 |
24-01-2003 19:00 | Gunners Liège | Aubel Pellos MF | 3 - 10 |
24-01-2003 21:00 | FS Gun's Liège | Chemss St-Nicolas | 2 - 10 |
24-01-2003 21:30 | Espoir Seraing | Aubel P.B.M.F. | 4 - 5 |
05-02-2003 19:00 | AC Sardegna Liège | MF Barca Liège | 2 - 2 |
05-02-2003 20:30 | Juventini Beyne B | Villette Liège | 16 - 7 |
05-02-2003 22:00 | Chemss St-Nicolas | Espoir Seraing | 10 - 5 |
07-02-2003 20:00 | Trans-Ambu Liège | JS Grivegnée B | 5 - 6 |
07-02-2003 22:00 | Inter Angleurois | FS Gun's Liège | 6 - 3 |
10-02-2003 22:00 | MF Barca Liège | Juventini Beyne B | - ST |
12-02-2003 22:00 | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | Aubel P.B.M.F. | 5 - 4 |
14-02-2003 19:00 | Gunners Liège | Chemss St-Nicolas | 6 - 7 |
14-02-2003 20:30 | Villette Liège | Aubel Pellos MF | 5 - 13 |
14-02-2003 21:00 | FS Gun's Liège | Trans-Ambu Liège | 3 - 11 |
14-02-2003 21:30 | Espoir Seraing | Inter Angleurois | 4 - 7 |
19-02-2003 19:00 | AC Sardegna Liège | FS Gun's Liège | 3 - 1 |
19-02-2003 21:00 | JS Grivegnée B | MF Barca Liège | 3 - 9 |
19-02-2003 22:00 | Chemss St-Nicolas | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | 4 - 2 |
21-02-2003 20:00 | Trans-Ambu Liège | Espoir Seraing | 5 - 1 |
21-02-2003 22:00 | Inter Angleurois | Gunners Liège | 5 - 6 |
24-02-2003 22:00 | MF Barca Liège | Aubel Pellos MF | 4 - 8 |
26-02-2003 20:30 | Juventini Beyne B | Aubel P.B.M.F. | 9 - 3 |
26-02-2003 22:00 | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | Inter Angleurois | 4 - 5 |
28-02-2003 19:00 | Gunners Liège | Trans-Ambu Liège | 7 - 3 |
28-02-2003 20:30 | Villette Liège | Chemss St-Nicolas | 8 - 16 |
28-02-2003 21:00 | FS Gun's Liège | JS Grivegnée B | 1 - 6 |
28-02-2003 21:30 | Espoir Seraing | AC Sardegna Liège | 9 - 6 |
05-03-2003 21:00 | JS Grivegnée B | AC Sardegna Liège | 11 - 4 |
07-03-2003 21:30 | Espoir Seraing | Villette Liège | 10 - 5 |
11-03-2003 20:30 | Aubel Pellos MF | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | 6 - 4 |
11-03-2003 21:30 | Aubel P.B.M.F. | JS Grivegnée B | 7 - 3 |
14-03-2003 20:30 | Aubel Pellos MF | Juventini Beyne B | 9 - 10 |
14-03-2003 21:30 | Espoir Seraing | Chemss St-Nicolas | 2 - 9 |
14-03-2003 21:30 | Aubel P.B.M.F. | Villette Liège | 9 - 6 |
19-03-2003 19:00 | AC Sardegna Liège | Gunners Liège | 5 - 7 |
19-03-2003 21:00 | JS Grivegnée B | Espoir Seraing | 5 - 5 |
19-03-2003 22:00 | Chemss St-Nicolas | Juventini Beyne B | 7 - 2 |
21-03-2003 20:00 | Trans-Ambu Liège | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | 0 - 5 F1 |
21-03-2003 21:00 | FS Gun's Liège | MF Barca Liège | 5 - 7 |
21-03-2003 21:30 | Aubel P.B.M.F. | Aubel Pellos MF | 4 - 11 |
21-03-2003 22:00 | Inter Angleurois | Villette Liège | 5 - 6 |
24-03-2003 22:00 | MF Barca Liège | Aubel P.B.M.F. | 7 - 7 |
26-03-2003 20:30 | Juventini Beyne B | Inter Angleurois | 9 - 7 |
26-03-2003 22:00 | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | AC Sardegna Liège | 10 - 4 |
28-03-2003 19:00 | Gunners Liège | JS Grivegnée B | 7 - 7 |
28-03-2003 20:30 | Villette Liège | Trans-Ambu Liège | 13 - 10 |
28-03-2003 20:30 | Aubel Pellos MF | Chemss St-Nicolas | 6 - 3 |
28-03-2003 21:30 | Espoir Seraing | FS Gun's Liège | 9 - 3 |
02-04-2003 21:00 | JS Grivegnée B | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | 5 - 0 F1 |
04-04-2003 22:00 | Inter Angleurois | MF Barca Liège | 6 - 5 |
09-04-2003 19:00 | AC Sardegna Liège | Villette Liège | 10 - 7 |
09-04-2003 22:00 | Chemss St-Nicolas | Aubel P.B.M.F. | 7 - 2 |
11-04-2003 20:00 | Trans-Ambu Liège | Juventini Beyne B | 6 - 10 |
11-04-2003 21:00 | FS Gun's Liège | Gunners Liège | 5 - 12 |
11-04-2003 21:30 | Espoir Seraing | MF Barca Liège | 3 - 2 |
11-04-2003 22:00 | Inter Angleurois | Aubel Pellos MF | 2 - 6 |
16-04-2003 20:30 | Juventini Beyne B | AC Sardegna Liège | 5 - 4 |
16-04-2003 22:00 | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | FS Gun's Liège | 8 - 5 |
16-04-2003 22:00 | Chemss St-Nicolas | MF Barca Liège | 13 - 5 |
18-04-2003 20:30 | Villette Liège | JS Grivegnée B | 9 - 11 |
18-04-2003 20:30 | Aubel Pellos MF | Trans-Ambu Liège | 5 - 0 F1 |
18-04-2003 21:30 | Aubel P.B.M.F. | Inter Angleurois | 2 - 7 |
23-04-2003 19:00 | AC Sardegna Liège | Aubel Pellos MF | 3 - 8 |
25-04-2003 20:00 | Trans-Ambu Liège | Aubel P.B.M.F. | 0 - 5 |
25-04-2003 21:00 | FS Gun's Liège | Villette Liège | 8 - 2 |
25-04-2003 21:30 | Espoir Seraing | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | 8 - 10 |
25-04-2003 22:00 | Inter Angleurois | Chemss St-Nicolas | 4 - 10 |
28-04-2003 20:00 | MF Barca Liège | Gunners Liège | 2 - 12 |
02-05-2003 21:00 | FS Gun's Liège | Aubel Pellos MF | 1 - 7 |
02-05-2003 21:30 | Aubel P.B.M.F. | Chemss St-Nicolas | 5 - 0 |
05-05-2003 21:00 | JS Grivegnée B | Juventini Beyne B | 6 - 19 |
06-05-2003 20:00 | Gunners Liège | Espoir Seraing | 6 - 5 |
07-05-2003 20:30 | Juventini Beyne B | FS Gun's Liège | 21 - 2 |
07-05-2003 22:00 | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | Gunners Liège | 5 - 10 |
07-05-2003 22:00 | Chemss St-Nicolas | Trans-Ambu Liège | 5 - 0 F1 |
09-05-2003 20:30 | Villette Liège | Espoir Seraing | 0 - 5 F1 |
09-05-2003 20:30 | Aubel Pellos MF | JS Grivegnée B | 16 - 2 |
09-05-2003 21:30 | Aubel P.B.M.F. | AC Sardegna Liège | 12 - 6 |