UITSLAGEN LIÈGE SEIZOEN 2001-2002 AFDELING 3 | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
27-08-2001 21:00 | MF Barca Liège | CS Camlica Cheratte | 3 - 9 |
29-08-2001 20:45 | Chemss St Nicolas | D.T. Bologne Berloz | 4 - 9 |
29-08-2001 22:00 | Rox Ambu Seraing | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | 5 - 4 |
30-08-2001 22:00 | United Fléron | MF Rihon Amay | 3 - 2 |
31-08-2001 21:30 | Aubel P.B.M.F. | MFC Wolf Saive | 4 - 10 |
31-08-2001 22:30 | MFC Limont 2000 B | SA Jac Sclessin | 3 - 15 |
04-09-2001 20:00 | MFC Wolf Saive | Chemss St Nicolas | 2 - 6 |
05-09-2001 21:00 | D.T. Bologne Berloz | MF Coban Cheratte | 25 - 1 |
05-09-2001 22:00 | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | United Fléron | 7 - 6 |
07-09-2001 20:00 | CS Camlica Cheratte | Rox Ambu Seraing | 11 - 4 |
07-09-2001 22:00 | SA Jac Sclessin | MF Barca Liège | 5 - 4 |
07-09-2001 22:30 | MF Rihon Amay | Aubel P.B.M.F. | 8 - 8 |
12-09-2001 20:45 | Chemss St Nicolas | MF Rihon Amay | 9 - 4 |
12-09-2001 22:00 | Rox Ambu Seraing | SA Jac Sclessin | 2 - 11 |
13-09-2001 22:00 | United Fléron | CS Camlica Cheratte | 1 - 7 |
14-09-2001 21:30 | Aubel P.B.M.F. | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | 4 - 0 |
14-09-2001 22:30 | MFC Limont 2000 B | MF Barca Liège | 4 - 6 |
17-09-2001 21:00 | MF Barca Liège | Rox Ambu Seraing | 6 - 12 |
19-09-2001 21:00 | D.T. Bologne Berloz | MFC Limont 2000 B | 11 - 5 |
19-09-2001 22:00 | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | Chemss St Nicolas | 3 - 4 |
21-09-2001 20:00 | CS Camlica Cheratte | Aubel P.B.M.F. | 0 - 5 |
21-09-2001 22:00 | SA Jac Sclessin | United Fléron | 8 - 7 |
21-09-2001 22:30 | MF Rihon Amay | MF Coban Cheratte | 16 - 5 |
26-09-2001 20:45 | Chemss St Nicolas | CS Camlica Cheratte | 4 - 1 |
26-09-2001 21:00 | D.T. Bologne Berloz | MFC Wolf Saive | 6 - 4 |
27-09-2001 22:00 | United Fléron | MF Barca Liège | 9 - 3 |
28-09-2001 21:30 | Aubel P.B.M.F. | SA Jac Sclessin | 5 - 7 |
28-09-2001 22:30 | MFC Limont 2000 B | Rox Ambu Seraing | 11 - 3 |
01-10-2001 21:00 | MF Barca Liège | Aubel P.B.M.F. | 3 - 9 |
02-10-2001 20:00 | MFC Wolf Saive | MFC Limont 2000 B | 2 - 2 |
05-10-2001 20:00 | CS Camlica Cheratte | MF Coban Cheratte | 15 - 3 |
05-10-2001 20:00 | Rox Ambu Seraing | United Fléron | 7 - 6 |
05-10-2001 22:00 | SA Jac Sclessin | Chemss St Nicolas | - Forf 2 Teams |
05-10-2001 22:30 | MF Rihon Amay | D.T. Bologne Berloz | 5 - 8 |
12-10-2001 22:00 | MF Coban Cheratte | MFC Wolf Saive | 0 - 5 Forf |
12-10-2001 22:30 | MFC Limont 2000 B | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | 5 - 0 Forf |
16-10-2001 20:00 | MFC Wolf Saive | MF Rihon Amay | 5 - 0 Forf |
17-10-2001 20:45 | Chemss St Nicolas | MF Barca Liège | 5 - 0 Forf |
19-10-2001 21:30 | Aubel P.B.M.F. | Rox Ambu Seraing | 7 - 4 |
22-10-2001 21:00 | MF Barca Liège | MF Coban Cheratte | 2 - 6 |
24-10-2001 22:00 | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | MFC Wolf Saive | 5 - 0 Forf |
24-10-2001 22:00 | Rox Ambu Seraing | Chemss St Nicolas | 3 - 8 |
25-10-2001 22:00 | United Fléron | Aubel P.B.M.F. | 2 - 5 |
26-10-2001 20:00 | CS Camlica Cheratte | D.T. Bologne Berloz | 1 - 14 |
26-10-2001 22:30 | MF Rihon Amay | MFC Limont 2000 B | 6 - 2 |
30-10-2001 20:00 | MFC Wolf Saive | CS Camlica Cheratte | 2 - 7 |
31-10-2001 20:45 | Chemss St Nicolas | United Fléron | 7 - 5 |
31-10-2001 21:00 | D.T. Bologne Berloz | SA Jac Sclessin | 16 - 7 |
02-11-2001 22:30 | MF Rihon Amay | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | 18 - 3 |
02-11-2001 22:30 | MFC Limont 2000 B | Aubel P.B.M.F. | 4 - 9 |
05-11-2001 21:00 | MF Barca Liège | D.T. Bologne Berloz | 7 - 14 |
07-11-2001 22:00 | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | MFC Limont 2000 B | 3 - 2 |
08-11-2001 22:00 | United Fléron | MF Coban Cheratte | 5 - 1 |
09-11-2001 20:00 | CS Camlica Cheratte | MF Rihon Amay | 9 - 7 |
09-11-2001 21:30 | Aubel P.B.M.F. | Chemss St Nicolas | 5 - 10 |
09-11-2001 22:00 | SA Jac Sclessin | MFC Wolf Saive | 12 - 7 |
14-11-2001 21:00 | D.T. Bologne Berloz | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | 5 - 0 Forf |
19-11-2001 21:00 | MF Barca Liège | SA Jac Sclessin | 5 - 7 |
23-11-2001 21:30 | Aubel P.B.M.F. | United Fléron | 5 - 3 |
23-11-2001 22:00 | MF Coban Cheratte | Rox Ambu Seraing | 5 - 0 Forf |
23-11-2001 22:30 | MFC Limont 2000 B | Chemss St Nicolas | 5 - 11 |
27-11-2001 20:00 | MFC Wolf Saive | MF Barca Liège | 9 - 7 |
28-11-2001 21:00 | D.T. Bologne Berloz | Rox Ambu Seraing | 14 - 0 |
28-11-2001 22:00 | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | CS Camlica Cheratte | 5 - 1 |
30-11-2001 22:30 | MF Rihon Amay | SA Jac Sclessin | 11 - 2 |
03-12-2001 21:00 | MF Barca Liège | MF Rihon Amay | 6 - 15 |
05-12-2001 20:45 | Chemss St Nicolas | MF Coban Cheratte | 10 - 2 |
05-12-2001 22:00 | Rox Ambu Seraing | MFC Wolf Saive | 5 - 10 |
06-12-2001 22:00 | United Fléron | D.T. Bologne Berloz | 6 - 7 |
07-12-2001 22:00 | SA Jac Sclessin | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | 6 - 7 |
07-12-2001 22:30 | MFC Limont 2000 B | CS Camlica Cheratte | 5 - 0 Forf |
11-12-2001 20:00 | MFC Wolf Saive | United Fléron | 7 - 5 |
12-12-2001 21:00 | D.T. Bologne Berloz | Aubel P.B.M.F. | 7 - 7 |
12-12-2001 22:00 | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | MF Barca Liège | 4 - 3 |
14-12-2001 20:00 | CS Camlica Cheratte | SA Jac Sclessin | 11 - 5 |
14-12-2001 22:30 | MF Rihon Amay | Rox Ambu Seraing | 8 - 2 |
18-12-2001 20:00 | MFC Wolf Saive | Aubel P.B.M.F. | 4 - 13 |
19-12-2001 21:00 | D.T. Bologne Berloz | Chemss St Nicolas | 5 - 4 |
19-12-2001 22:00 | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | Rox Ambu Seraing | 10 - 5 |
21-12-2001 20:00 | CS Camlica Cheratte | MF Barca Liège | 9 - 5 |
21-12-2001 22:00 | SA Jac Sclessin | MFC Limont 2000 B | 6 - 6 |
21-12-2001 22:30 | MF Rihon Amay | United Fléron | 7 - 9 |
28-12-2001 22:00 | MF Coban Cheratte | SA Jac Sclessin | 6 - 7 |
02-01-2002 20:45 | Chemss St Nicolas | MFC Wolf Saive | 6 - 9 |
02-01-2002 22:00 | Rox Ambu Seraing | CS Camlica Cheratte | 5 - 0 Forf |
03-01-2002 22:00 | United Fléron | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | 4 - 7 |
04-01-2002 21:30 | Aubel P.B.M.F. | MF Rihon Amay | 3 - 5 |
04-01-2002 22:00 | MF Coban Cheratte | D.T. Bologne Berloz | 6 - 12 |
07-01-2002 21:00 | MF Barca Liège | MFC Limont 2000 B | 5 - 5 |
08-01-2002 20:00 | MFC Wolf Saive | MF Coban Cheratte | 10 - 3 |
09-01-2002 22:00 | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | Aubel P.B.M.F. | 0 - 5 |
11-01-2002 20:00 | CS Camlica Cheratte | United Fléron | 10 - 3 |
11-01-2002 22:00 | MF Coban Cheratte | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | 7 - 8 |
11-01-2002 22:00 | SA Jac Sclessin | Rox Ambu Seraing | 14 - 1 |
11-01-2002 22:30 | MF Rihon Amay | Chemss St Nicolas | 4 - 4 |
16-01-2002 20:45 | Chemss St Nicolas | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | 4 - 8 |
16-01-2002 22:00 | Rox Ambu Seraing | MF Barca Liège | 4 - 3 |
17-01-2002 22:00 | United Fléron | SA Jac Sclessin | 1 - 7 |
18-01-2002 21:30 | Aubel P.B.M.F. | CS Camlica Cheratte | 5 - 4 |
18-01-2002 22:30 | MFC Limont 2000 B | D.T. Bologne Berloz | 2 - 16 |
21-01-2002 21:00 | MF Barca Liège | United Fléron | 7 - 7 |
22-01-2002 20:00 | MFC Wolf Saive | D.T. Bologne Berloz | 7 - 8 |
23-01-2002 22:00 | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | MF Coban Cheratte | 4 - 3 |
23-01-2002 22:00 | Rox Ambu Seraing | MFC Limont 2000 B | 5 - 15 |
25-01-2002 20:00 | CS Camlica Cheratte | Chemss St Nicolas | 4 - 7 |
25-01-2002 22:00 | SA Jac Sclessin | Aubel P.B.M.F. | 2 - 8 |
01-02-2002 22:00 | MF Coban Cheratte | Aubel P.B.M.F. | 3 - 10 |
01-02-2002 22:30 | MFC Limont 2000 B | MFC Wolf Saive | 7 - 6 |
06-02-2002 20:45 | Chemss St Nicolas | SA Jac Sclessin | 13 - 5 |
06-02-2002 21:00 | D.T. Bologne Berloz | MF Rihon Amay | 3 - 7 |
07-02-2002 22:00 | United Fléron | Rox Ambu Seraing | 8 - 4 |
08-02-2002 21:30 | Aubel P.B.M.F. | MF Barca Liège | 12 - 3 |
11-02-2002 21:00 | MF Barca Liège | Chemss St Nicolas | 1 - 7 |
11-02-2002 21:30 | MF Coban Cheratte | CS Camlica Cheratte | 2 - 7 |
13-02-2002 22:00 | Rox Ambu Seraing | Aubel P.B.M.F. | 2 - 10 |
13-02-2002 22:00 | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | D.T. Bologne Berloz | 5 - 8 |
14-02-2002 22:00 | United Fléron | MFC Limont 2000 B | 6 - 10 |
15-02-2002 22:00 | SA Jac Sclessin | MF Coban Cheratte | 9 - 1 |
15-02-2002 22:30 | MF Rihon Amay | MFC Wolf Saive | 5 - 0 Forf |
19-02-2002 20:00 | MFC Wolf Saive | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | 9 - 1 |
20-02-2002 20:45 | Chemss St Nicolas | Rox Ambu Seraing | 10 - 3 |
20-02-2002 21:00 | D.T. Bologne Berloz | CS Camlica Cheratte | 4 - 7 |
27-02-2002 22:00 | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | MF Rihon Amay | 3 - 12 |
27-02-2002 22:00 | Rox Ambu Seraing | MF Coban Cheratte | 0 - 5 Forf |
28-02-2002 22:00 | United Fléron | Chemss St Nicolas | 4 - 14 |
01-03-2002 20:00 | CS Camlica Cheratte | MFC Wolf Saive | 7 - 4 |
01-03-2002 22:00 | SA Jac Sclessin | D.T. Bologne Berloz | 0 - 12 |
08-03-2002 22:00 | MF Coban Cheratte | MFC Limont 2000 B | 7 - 14 |
15-03-2002 22:00 | MF Coban Cheratte | MF Rihon Amay | 4 - 16 |
15-03-2002 22:30 | MFC Limont 2000 B | United Fléron | 7 - 6 |
19-03-2002 20:00 | MFC Wolf Saive | SA Jac Sclessin | 9 - 4 |
20-03-2002 20:45 | Chemss St Nicolas | Aubel P.B.M.F. | 5 - 4 |
20-03-2002 21:00 | D.T. Bologne Berloz | MF Barca Liège | 16 - 3 |
22-03-2002 22:30 | MF Rihon Amay | CS Camlica Cheratte | 5 - 0 |
25-03-2002 21:00 | MF Barca Liège | MFC Wolf Saive | 8 - 5 |
27-03-2002 20:45 | Chemss St Nicolas | MFC Limont 2000 B | 9 - 5 |
27-03-2002 22:00 | Rox Ambu Seraing | D.T. Bologne Berloz | 2 - 15 |
29-03-2002 20:00 | CS Camlica Cheratte | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | 8 - 4 |
29-03-2002 21:30 | Aubel P.B.M.F. | MF Coban Cheratte | 12 - 3 |
29-03-2002 22:00 | SA Jac Sclessin | MF Rihon Amay | 4 - 16 |
05-04-2002 21:30 | Aubel P.B.M.F. | MFC Limont 2000 B | 7 - 6 |
12-04-2002 22:00 | MF Coban Cheratte | MF Barca Liège | 5 - 7 |
12-04-2002 22:30 | MFC Limont 2000 B | MF Rihon Amay | 6 - 6 |
16-04-2002 20:00 | MFC Wolf Saive | Rox Ambu Seraing | 5 - 0 Forf |
17-04-2002 21:00 | D.T. Bologne Berloz | United Fléron | 10 - 9 |
17-04-2002 22:00 | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | SA Jac Sclessin | 5 - 0 Forf |
19-04-2002 20:00 | CS Camlica Cheratte | MFC Limont 2000 B | 16 - 7 |
19-04-2002 22:30 | MF Rihon Amay | MF Barca Liège | 7 - 5 |
22-04-2002 21:00 | MF Barca Liège | Espoirs Turcs Herstal | 4 - 6 |
24-04-2002 22:00 | Rox Ambu Seraing | MF Rihon Amay | 0 - 5 Forf |
25-04-2002 22:00 | United Fléron | MFC Wolf Saive | 5 - 0 Forf |
26-04-2002 21:30 | Aubel P.B.M.F. | D.T. Bologne Berloz | 10 - 4 |
26-04-2002 22:00 | SA Jac Sclessin | CS Camlica Cheratte | 4 - 15 |
26-04-2002 22:30 | MFC Limont 2000 B | MF Coban Cheratte | 7 - 8 |
29-04-2002 21:30 | MF Coban Cheratte | Chemss St Nicolas | 8 - 12 |
03-05-2002 22:00 | MF Coban Cheratte | United Fléron | 13 - 5 |