UITSLAGEN HAINAUT SEIZOEN 2012-2013 AFDELING 2B | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
03-09-2012 21:00 | MFC Auriverde Tertre | Mignone Cal.Team Manage | 15 - 5 |
03-09-2012 21:00 | Azzuri La Hestre A | J.T.A. Quaregnon B | 4 - 6 |
03-09-2012 21:15 | Pet's e-Motion F Houdeng | Tiger's Roux | 9 - 7 |
05-09-2012 22:00 | Flangeimosi La Louvière | Blampain Braine | 4 - 3 |
07-09-2012 19:00 | Loroca Charleroi | Tiger's Roux | - AMC |
10-09-2012 20:00 | J.T.A. Quaregnon B | Pet's e-Motion F Houdeng | 7 - 1 |
10-09-2012 20:00 | Mignone Cal.Team Manage | Tiger's Roux | 6 - 8 |
10-09-2012 21:15 | ECC La Louviere | MFC Auriverde Tertre | 1 - 13 |
14-09-2012 20:00 | Blampain Braine | MFC Auriverde Tertre | 2 - 10 |
19-09-2012 22:00 | Flangeimosi La Louvière | Loroca Charleroi | - AMC |
21-09-2012 19:00 | Loroca Charleroi | Azzuri La Hestre A | - AMC |
24-09-2012 20:00 | Mignone Cal.Team Manage | Pet's e-Motion F Houdeng | 5 - 5 |
24-09-2012 20:00 | J.T.A. Quaregnon B | Blampain Braine | 1 - 3 |
27-09-2012 20:00 | U.T. United Marcinelle | Loroca Charleroi | - AMC |
01-10-2012 21:00 | MFC Auriverde Tertre | J.T.A. Quaregnon B | 8 - 4 |
01-10-2012 21:00 | Azzuri La Hestre A | Tiger's Roux | 6 - 2 |
01-10-2012 21:15 | Pet's e-Motion F Houdeng | Blampain Braine | 4 - 17 |
04-10-2012 20:00 | U.T. United Marcinelle | Mignone Cal.Team Manage | 1 - 3 |
08-10-2012 20:00 | J.T.A. Quaregnon B | Flangeimosi La Louvière | 5 - 0 F1 |
08-10-2012 20:00 | Mignone Cal.Team Manage | Blampain Braine | 8 - 7 |
08-10-2012 21:15 | ECC La Louviere | Tiger's Roux | 3 - 3 |
15-10-2012 21:15 | Pet's e-Motion F Houdeng | MFC Auriverde Tertre | 0 - 5 F1 |
19-10-2012 20:00 | Tiger's Roux | U.T. United Marcinelle | 7 - 1 |
19-10-2012 20:00 | Blampain Braine | ECC La Louviere | 4 - 3 |
29-10-2012 21:00 | Azzuri La Hestre A | Flangeimosi La Louvière | 8 - 12 |
29-10-2012 21:15 | ECC La Louviere | U.T. United Marcinelle | 5 - 0 |
05-11-2012 20:00 | J.T.A. Quaregnon B | Loroca Charleroi | - AMC |
05-11-2012 20:00 | Mignone Cal.Team Manage | ECC La Louviere | 7 - 7 |
05-11-2012 21:15 | Pet's e-Motion F Houdeng | Azzuri La Hestre A | 8 - 5 |
08-11-2012 20:00 | U.T. United Marcinelle | Blampain Braine | 5 - 5 |
09-11-2012 20:00 | Tiger's Roux | MFC Auriverde Tertre | 4 - 10 |
12-11-2012 20:15 | ECC La Louviere | J.T.A. Quaregnon B | 3 - 7 |
12-11-2012 21:00 | MFC Auriverde Tertre | Loroca Charleroi | - AMC |
15-11-2012 20:00 | U.T. United Marcinelle | Azzuri La Hestre A | 2 - 2 |
16-11-2012 19:00 | Loroca Charleroi | J.T.A. Quaregnon B | - AMC |
19-11-2012 20:00 | Mignone Cal.Team Manage | Loroca Charleroi | - AMC |
19-11-2012 21:00 | MFC Auriverde Tertre | Azzuri La Hestre A | 12 - 1 |
21-11-2012 22:00 | Flangeimosi La Louvière | Pet's e-Motion F Houdeng | 9 - 7 |
22-11-2012 20:00 | U.T. United Marcinelle | MFC Auriverde Tertre | 6 - 7 |
23-11-2012 20:00 | Tiger's Roux | Flangeimosi La Louvière | 5 - 0 F1 |
26-11-2012 21:00 | Azzuri La Hestre A | Loroca Charleroi | - AMC |
26-11-2012 21:00 | MFC Auriverde Tertre | Blampain Braine | 9 - 6 |
30-11-2012 19:00 | Loroca Charleroi | Pet's e-Motion F Houdeng | - AMC |
30-11-2012 20:00 | Blampain Braine | Tiger's Roux | 8 - 2 |
03-12-2012 20:00 | Mignone Cal.Team Manage | Azzuri La Hestre A | 7 - 9 |
03-12-2012 21:15 | Pet's e-Motion F Houdeng | Loroca Charleroi | - AMC |
03-12-2012 21:15 | Flangeimosi La Louvière | J.T.A. Quaregnon B | 5 - 7 |
10-12-2012 21:00 | Azzuri La Hestre A | Blampain Braine | 7 - 5 |
10-12-2012 21:00 | MFC Auriverde Tertre | Tiger's Roux | 17 - 5 |
10-12-2012 21:15 | ECC La Louviere | Loroca Charleroi | - AMC |
13-12-2012 20:00 | U.T. United Marcinelle | J.T.A. Quaregnon B | 5 - 8 |
17-12-2012 20:00 | J.T.A. Quaregnon B | Tiger's Roux | 8 - 4 |
28-12-2012 19:00 | Loroca Charleroi | U.T. United Marcinelle | - AMC |
07-01-2013 21:15 | Pet's e-Motion F Houdeng | Mignone Cal.Team Manage | 9 - 7 |
09-01-2013 22:00 | Flangeimosi La Louvière | Azzuri La Hestre A | 7 - 8 |
11-01-2013 20:00 | Tiger's Roux | Loroca Charleroi | - AMC |
11-01-2013 20:00 | Blampain Braine | J.T.A. Quaregnon B | 6 - 0 |
14-01-2013 20:00 | J.T.A. Quaregnon B | U.T. United Marcinelle | 8 - 8 |
14-01-2013 21:15 | ECC La Louviere | Blampain Braine | 6 - 3 |
21-01-2013 20:15 | Flangeimosi La Louvière | MFC Auriverde Tertre | 5 - 7 |
21-01-2013 21:00 | Azzuri La Hestre A | Pet's e-Motion F Houdeng | 5 - 4 |
21-01-2013 21:15 | ECC La Louviere | Mignone Cal.Team Manage | 1 - 3 |
25-01-2013 19:00 | Loroca Charleroi | Flangeimosi La Louvière | - AMC |
25-01-2013 20:00 | Tiger's Roux | Pet's e-Motion F Houdeng | 5 - 6 |
28-01-2013 20:00 | J.T.A. Quaregnon B | Azzuri La Hestre A | 2 - 8 |
28-01-2013 20:00 | Mignone Cal.Team Manage | U.T. United Marcinelle | 8 - 5 |
01-02-2013 20:00 | Tiger's Roux | Mignone Cal.Team Manage | 2 - 9 |
01-02-2013 20:00 | Blampain Braine | Flangeimosi La Louvière | 14 - 4 |
04-02-2013 21:00 | Azzuri La Hestre A | Mignone Cal.Team Manage | 8 - 5 |
04-02-2013 21:15 | ECC La Louviere | Flangeimosi La Louvière | 8 - 1 |
08-02-2013 20:00 | Blampain Braine | Pet's e-Motion F Houdeng | 11 - 3 |
11-02-2013 20:00 | J.T.A. Quaregnon B | ECC La Louviere | 3 - 11 |
11-02-2013 20:00 | Mignone Cal.Team Manage | Flangeimosi La Louvière | 4 - 16 |
11-02-2013 21:15 | Pet's e-Motion F Houdeng | U.T. United Marcinelle | 6 - 10 |
22-02-2013 19:00 | Loroca Charleroi | Mignone Cal.Team Manage | - AMC |
22-02-2013 20:00 | Tiger's Roux | Azzuri La Hestre A | 5 - 10 |
25-02-2013 20:00 | J.T.A. Quaregnon B | MFC Auriverde Tertre | 1 - 17 |
01-03-2013 20:00 | Tiger's Roux | Blampain Braine | 5 - 8 |
04-03-2013 21:00 | MFC Auriverde Tertre | Flangeimosi La Louvière | 15 - 8 |
04-03-2013 21:15 | ECC La Louviere | Azzuri La Hestre A | 2 - 1 |
08-03-2013 19:00 | Loroca Charleroi | Blampain Braine | - AMC |
11-03-2013 20:00 | J.T.A. Quaregnon B | Mignone Cal.Team Manage | 5 - 0 F1 |
11-03-2013 21:15 | Flangeimosi La Louvière | Tiger's Roux | 12 - 11 |
14-03-2013 20:00 | U.T. United Marcinelle | ECC La Louviere | 6 - 2 |
18-03-2013 21:00 | Azzuri La Hestre A | U.T. United Marcinelle | 2 - 7 |
18-03-2013 21:15 | ECC La Louviere | Pet's e-Motion F Houdeng | 1 - 5 |
21-03-2013 20:00 | U.T. United Marcinelle | Pet's e-Motion F Houdeng | 5 - 4 |
22-03-2013 19:00 | Loroca Charleroi | ECC La Louviere | - AMC |
22-03-2013 20:00 | Blampain Braine | Azzuri La Hestre A | 6 - 5 |
25-03-2013 20:00 | Mignone Cal.Team Manage | MFC Auriverde Tertre | 3 - 8 |
25-03-2013 21:15 | Pet's e-Motion F Houdeng | J.T.A. Quaregnon B | 7 - 3 |
28-03-2013 20:00 | U.T. United Marcinelle | Tiger's Roux | 1 - 4 |
01-04-2013 21:00 | MFC Auriverde Tertre | Pet's e-Motion F Houdeng | 9 - 7 |
04-04-2013 20:00 | Azzuri La Hestre A | ECC La Louviere | 12 - 5 |
05-04-2013 19:00 | Loroca Charleroi | MFC Auriverde Tertre | - AMC |
08-04-2013 21:15 | Pet's e-Motion F Houdeng | ECC La Louviere | 9 - 3 |
12-04-2013 20:00 | Tiger's Roux | J.T.A. Quaregnon B | 6 - 4 |
15-04-2013 21:00 | Azzuri La Hestre A | MFC Auriverde Tertre | 6 - 7 |
19-04-2013 20:00 | Blampain Braine | U.T. United Marcinelle | 10 - 5 |
19-04-2013 20:00 | Tiger's Roux | ECC La Louviere | 6 - 6 |
19-04-2013 20:00 | Blampain Braine | Loroca Charleroi | - AMC |
22-04-2013 20:00 | Mignone Cal.Team Manage | J.T.A. Quaregnon B | 5 - 0 F1 |
22-04-2013 21:15 | Pet's e-Motion F Houdeng | Flangeimosi La Louvière | 4 - 7 |
29-04-2013 20:15 | Flangeimosi La Louvière | ECC La Louviere | 7 - 3 |
29-04-2013 21:00 | MFC Auriverde Tertre | U.T. United Marcinelle | 10 - 3 |
30-04-2013 21:30 | Flangeimosi La Louvière | Mignone Cal.Team Manage | 6 - 6 |
03-05-2013 20:00 | Blampain Braine | Mignone Cal.Team Manage | 11 - 3 |
03-05-2013 22:00 | Flangeimosi La Louvière | U.T. United Marcinelle | 7 - 4 |
06-05-2013 21:00 | MFC Auriverde Tertre | ECC La Louviere | 10 - 1 |
06-05-2013 21:15 | U.T. United Marcinelle | Flangeimosi La Louvière | 9 - 2 |