UITSLAGEN HAINAUT SEIZOEN 2008-2009 AFDELING 3C | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
01-09-2008 19:00 | Primavera Ressaix | Joga Bonito Jumet | 7 - 11 |
02-09-2008 22:00 | A.S.C.Mordant Jumet | SAN PROTESTA JUMET A | 5 - 11 |
03-09-2008 22:00 | JSK Fratelli Charleroi | Tiger's Roux | 3 - 6 |
04-09-2008 21:00 | Koi Boys Goutroux | US Roselies Centre | - AMC |
05-09-2008 21:00 | MFC Béguinage Leval | New Team Beaumont | - F2 |
05-09-2008 21:00 | MFC Chassis Dimola Roux | SAN PROTESTA JUMET B | 4 - 12 |
08-09-2008 21:30 | Joga Bonito Jumet | MFC Chassis Dimola Roux | 3 - 3 |
09-09-2008 22:00 | SAN PROTESTA JUMET B | A.S.C.Mordant Jumet | 0 - 5 F1 |
10-09-2008 21:00 | SAN PROTESTA JUMET A | MFC Béguinage Leval | 12 - 1 |
12-09-2008 19:00 | US Roselies Centre | JSK Fratelli Charleroi | - AMC |
12-09-2008 22:00 | New Team Beaumont | Koi Boys Goutroux | 0 - 5 F1 |
15-09-2008 19:00 | Primavera Ressaix | MFC Béguinage Leval | 6 - 8 |
16-09-2008 21:30 | Tiger's Roux | Primavera Ressaix | 8 - 7 |
17-09-2008 19:00 | MFC Chassis Dimola Roux | A.S.C.Mordant Jumet | 4 - 7 |
17-09-2008 22:00 | JSK Fratelli Charleroi | SAN PROTESTA JUMET A | 4 - 7 |
18-09-2008 21:00 | Koi Boys Goutroux | SAN PROTESTA JUMET B | 5 - 0 F1 |
19-09-2008 19:00 | US Roselies Centre | Joga Bonito Jumet | - AMC |
19-09-2008 22:00 | New Team Beaumont | Tiger's Roux | 4 - 8 |
22-09-2008 21:30 | Joga Bonito Jumet | Koi Boys Goutroux | 9 - 2 |
23-09-2008 22:00 | A.S.C.Mordant Jumet | New Team Beaumont | 3 - 6 |
23-09-2008 22:00 | SAN PROTESTA JUMET B | JSK Fratelli Charleroi | 6 - 6 |
29-09-2008 19:00 | Primavera Ressaix | MFC Chassis Dimola Roux | 8 - 3 |
01-10-2008 22:00 | JSK Fratelli Charleroi | A.S.C.Mordant Jumet | 10 - 4 |
02-10-2008 21:00 | Koi Boys Goutroux | MFC Béguinage Leval | 4 - 4 |
03-10-2008 19:00 | US Roselies Centre | SAN PROTESTA JUMET A | - AMC |
03-10-2008 20:00 | Tiger's Roux | SAN PROTESTA JUMET B | 7 - 7 |
03-10-2008 22:00 | New Team Beaumont | Joga Bonito Jumet | 5 - 2 |
07-10-2008 22:00 | A.S.C.Mordant Jumet | Primavera Ressaix | 15 - 3 |
08-10-2008 21:00 | SAN PROTESTA JUMET A | Koi Boys Goutroux | 14 - 2 |
08-10-2008 21:00 | MFC Béguinage Leval | MFC Chassis Dimola Roux | 5 - 8 |
10-10-2008 21:00 | MFC Béguinage Leval | JSK Fratelli Charleroi | 5 - 1 |
10-10-2008 22:00 | MFC Chassis Dimola Roux | New Team Beaumont | 3 - 3 |
14-10-2008 22:00 | SAN PROTESTA JUMET B | US Roselies Centre | - AMC |
17-10-2008 20:00 | Tiger's Roux | MFC Béguinage Leval | 11 - 5 |
20-10-2008 21:30 | Joga Bonito Jumet | Tiger's Roux | 4 - 5 |
21-10-2008 22:00 | A.S.C.Mordant Jumet | Koi Boys Goutroux | 3 - 1 |
22-10-2008 19:00 | Primavera Ressaix | New Team Beaumont | 6 - 9 |
22-10-2008 21:00 | SAN PROTESTA JUMET A | Tiger's Roux | 7 - 6 |
24-10-2008 21:00 | MFC Béguinage Leval | US Roselies Centre | - AMC |
24-10-2008 22:00 | MFC Chassis Dimola Roux | JSK Fratelli Charleroi | 8 - 3 |
27-10-2008 21:30 | Joga Bonito Jumet | SAN PROTESTA JUMET A | 2 - 11 |
28-10-2008 22:00 | SAN PROTESTA JUMET B | Joga Bonito Jumet | 0 - 7 |
29-10-2008 22:00 | JSK Fratelli Charleroi | Primavera Ressaix | 8 - 5 |
31-10-2008 19:00 | US Roselies Centre | A.S.C.Mordant Jumet | - AMC |
31-10-2008 22:00 | New Team Beaumont | SAN PROTESTA JUMET B | 7 - 4 |
03-11-2008 19:00 | Primavera Ressaix | Koi Boys Goutroux | 8 - 5 |
04-11-2008 22:00 | A.S.C.Mordant Jumet | Tiger's Roux | 3 - 3 |
05-11-2008 19:00 | MFC Chassis Dimola Roux | US Roselies Centre | - AMC |
05-11-2008 21:00 | SAN PROTESTA JUMET A | SAN PROTESTA JUMET B | 15 - 1 |
05-11-2008 22:00 | JSK Fratelli Charleroi | New Team Beaumont | 3 - 10 |
07-11-2008 20:00 | Tiger's Roux | US Roselies Centre | - AMC |
07-11-2008 21:00 | MFC Béguinage Leval | Joga Bonito Jumet | 4 - 3 |
12-11-2008 21:00 | SAN PROTESTA JUMET A | Primavera Ressaix | 15 - 3 |
13-11-2008 21:00 | Koi Boys Goutroux | JSK Fratelli Charleroi | 5 - 10 |
14-11-2008 19:00 | US Roselies Centre | Primavera Ressaix | - AMC |
14-11-2008 22:00 | New Team Beaumont | SAN PROTESTA JUMET A | 6 - 4 |
17-11-2008 21:30 | Joga Bonito Jumet | A.S.C.Mordant Jumet | 10 - 3 |
21-11-2008 20:00 | Tiger's Roux | MFC Chassis Dimola Roux | 13 - 3 |
24-11-2008 19:00 | Primavera Ressaix | Tiger's Roux | 7 - 8 |
25-11-2008 22:00 | A.S.C.Mordant Jumet | SAN PROTESTA JUMET B | 11 - 4 |
26-11-2008 22:00 | JSK Fratelli Charleroi | US Roselies Centre | - AMC |
28-11-2008 20:00 | Tiger's Roux | JSK Fratelli Charleroi | 5 - 5 |
28-11-2008 22:00 | MFC Chassis Dimola Roux | Joga Bonito Jumet | 5 - 13 |
01-12-2008 21:30 | Joga Bonito Jumet | Primavera Ressaix | 7 - 6 |
02-12-2008 21:00 | SAN PROTESTA JUMET B | MFC Béguinage Leval | 4 - 10 |
03-12-2008 21:00 | SAN PROTESTA JUMET A | A.S.C.Mordant Jumet | 7 - 5 |
05-12-2008 19:00 | US Roselies Centre | Koi Boys Goutroux | - AMC |
05-12-2008 22:00 | New Team Beaumont | MFC Béguinage Leval | 5 - 0 |
08-12-2008 19:00 | Primavera Ressaix | SAN PROTESTA JUMET B | 13 - 6 |
09-12-2008 22:00 | A.S.C.Mordant Jumet | MFC Béguinage Leval | 7 - 9 |
09-12-2008 22:00 | SAN PROTESTA JUMET B | MFC Chassis Dimola Roux | 4 - 7 |
10-12-2008 22:00 | JSK Fratelli Charleroi | Joga Bonito Jumet | 3 - 6 |
11-12-2008 21:00 | Koi Boys Goutroux | Tiger's Roux | 2 - 5 |
12-12-2008 22:00 | New Team Beaumont | US Roselies Centre | - AMC |
17-12-2008 21:00 | MFC Béguinage Leval | SAN PROTESTA JUMET A | 4 - 11 |
18-12-2008 21:00 | Koi Boys Goutroux | MFC Chassis Dimola Roux | 3 - 4 |
09-01-2009 22:00 | MFC Chassis Dimola Roux | SAN PROTESTA JUMET A | 5 - 14 |
13-01-2009 22:00 | A.S.C.Mordant Jumet | MFC Chassis Dimola Roux | 10 - 4 |
14-01-2009 21:00 | SAN PROTESTA JUMET A | JSK Fratelli Charleroi | 5 - 0 F1 |
15-01-2009 21:00 | Koi Boys Goutroux | New Team Beaumont | 3 - 4 |
16-01-2009 21:00 | MFC Béguinage Leval | Primavera Ressaix | 7 - 8 |
19-01-2009 19:00 | Primavera Ressaix | SAN PROTESTA JUMET A | 2 - 10 |
19-01-2009 21:30 | Joga Bonito Jumet | US Roselies Centre | - AMC |
20-01-2009 22:00 | SAN PROTESTA JUMET B | Koi Boys Goutroux | 0 - 3 |
21-01-2009 22:00 | JSK Fratelli Charleroi | SAN PROTESTA JUMET B | 6 - 5 |
22-01-2009 21:00 | Koi Boys Goutroux | Joga Bonito Jumet | 2 - 6 |
23-01-2009 19:00 | US Roselies Centre | Tiger's Roux | - AMC |
23-01-2009 22:00 | MFC Chassis Dimola Roux | MFC Béguinage Leval | 5 - 3 |
23-01-2009 22:00 | New Team Beaumont | A.S.C.Mordant Jumet | 9 - 2 |
30-01-2009 20:00 | Tiger's Roux | New Team Beaumont | 8 - 8 |
06-02-2009 20:00 | Tiger's Roux | SAN PROTESTA JUMET A | 3 - 3 |
10-02-2009 22:00 | SAN PROTESTA JUMET B | New Team Beaumont | 5 - 9 |
10-02-2009 22:00 | A.S.C.Mordant Jumet | US Roselies Centre | - AMC |
11-02-2009 21:00 | SAN PROTESTA JUMET A | Joga Bonito Jumet | 4 - 7 |
13-02-2009 19:00 | Primavera Ressaix | JSK Fratelli Charleroi | 3 - 5 |
13-02-2009 21:00 | MFC Béguinage Leval | Tiger's Roux | 5 - 8 |
13-02-2009 22:00 | MFC Chassis Dimola Roux | Koi Boys Goutroux | 4 - 4 |
16-02-2009 21:30 | Joga Bonito Jumet | SAN PROTESTA JUMET B | 12 - 0 |
17-02-2009 21:00 | New Team Beaumont | Primavera Ressaix | 3 - 1 |
17-02-2009 22:00 | SAN PROTESTA JUMET B | Tiger's Roux | 11 - 11 |
18-02-2009 22:00 | JSK Fratelli Charleroi | MFC Chassis Dimola Roux | 7 - 5 |
19-02-2009 21:00 | Koi Boys Goutroux | A.S.C.Mordant Jumet | 4 - 5 |
20-02-2009 19:00 | US Roselies Centre | MFC Béguinage Leval | - AMC |
24-02-2009 22:00 | A.S.C.Mordant Jumet | JSK Fratelli Charleroi | 5 - 7 |
25-02-2009 21:00 | SAN PROTESTA JUMET A | US Roselies Centre | - AMC |
27-02-2009 21:00 | MFC Béguinage Leval | Koi Boys Goutroux | 8 - 7 |
27-02-2009 22:00 | MFC Chassis Dimola Roux | Primavera Ressaix | 5 - 0 F1 |
02-03-2009 19:00 | Primavera Ressaix | A.S.C.Mordant Jumet | 4 - 8 |
03-03-2009 21:00 | New Team Beaumont | MFC Chassis Dimola Roux | 8 - 5 |
04-03-2009 22:00 | JSK Fratelli Charleroi | MFC Béguinage Leval | 0 - 5 |
05-03-2009 21:00 | Koi Boys Goutroux | SAN PROTESTA JUMET A | 8 - 9 |
06-03-2009 19:00 | US Roselies Centre | SAN PROTESTA JUMET B | - AMC |
09-03-2009 21:30 | Joga Bonito Jumet | New Team Beaumont | 2 - 4 |
17-03-2009 21:30 | Tiger's Roux | Joga Bonito Jumet | 5 - 6 |
17-03-2009 22:00 | SAN PROTESTA JUMET B | Primavera Ressaix | 12 - 10 |
18-03-2009 21:00 | SAN PROTESTA JUMET A | MFC Chassis Dimola Roux | 9 - 6 |
20-03-2009 19:00 | US Roselies Centre | New Team Beaumont | - AMC |
20-03-2009 20:00 | Tiger's Roux | Koi Boys Goutroux | 3 - 3 |
23-03-2009 19:00 | Primavera Ressaix | US Roselies Centre | - AMC |
24-03-2009 22:00 | A.S.C.Mordant Jumet | Joga Bonito Jumet | 4 - 11 |
25-03-2009 21:00 | SAN PROTESTA JUMET A | New Team Beaumont | 6 - 1 |
25-03-2009 22:00 | JSK Fratelli Charleroi | Koi Boys Goutroux | 6 - 5 |
27-03-2009 21:00 | MFC Béguinage Leval | SAN PROTESTA JUMET B | 11 - 2 |
27-03-2009 21:00 | MFC Chassis Dimola Roux | Tiger's Roux | 6 - 8 |
30-03-2009 21:30 | Joga Bonito Jumet | MFC Béguinage Leval | 12 - 0 |
31-03-2009 21:00 | New Team Beaumont | JSK Fratelli Charleroi | 5 - 0 F1 |
02-04-2009 21:00 | Koi Boys Goutroux | Primavera Ressaix | 3 - 5 |
03-04-2009 19:00 | US Roselies Centre | MFC Chassis Dimola Roux | - AMC |
03-04-2009 20:00 | Tiger's Roux | A.S.C.Mordant Jumet | 5 - 8 |
03-04-2009 22:00 | SAN PROTESTA JUMET B | SAN PROTESTA JUMET A | 2 - 13 |
10-04-2009 21:00 | MFC Béguinage Leval | A.S.C.Mordant Jumet | 6 - 6 |
13-04-2009 21:30 | Joga Bonito Jumet | JSK Fratelli Charleroi | 5 - 0 F1 |