01-09-2003 20:00 |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
Vasco de Gama Mons |
3 - 7 |
03-09-2003 19:00 |
MFC Dreamdine Quaregnon |
MFC Babel Mons |
5 - 1 |
03-09-2003 21:30 |
SCMF Tertre |
Soccer Quévy 80 |
11 - 13 |
05-09-2003 19:05 |
All Stars Boussu |
Cambron Panach |
10 - 4 |
05-09-2003 20:00 |
MFC Harmignies CBR |
West Ham Quaregnon |
6 - 1 |
05-09-2003 21:00 |
Celtic Dour |
Columbia Euro Frameries B |
11 - 3 |
05-09-2003 21:30 |
Seleçao Tertre |
C.D.V.Paturages |
10 - 4 |
08-09-2003 19:00 |
Soccer Quévy 80 |
Celtic Dour |
10 - 5 |
08-09-2003 22:00 |
West Ham Quaregnon |
SCMF Tertre |
7 - 6 |
09-09-2003 21:30 |
Columbia Euro Frameries B |
MFC Dreamdine Quaregnon |
4 - 10 |
10-09-2003 21:00 |
Vasco de Gama Mons |
All Stars Boussu |
6 - 3 |
12-09-2003 21:00 |
MFC Babel Mons |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
4 - 1 |
15-09-2003 20:00 |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
Columbia Euro Frameries B |
3 - 0 |
17-09-2003 19:00 |
MFC Dreamdine Quaregnon |
Soccer Quévy 80 |
3 - 4 |
17-09-2003 21:00 |
Vasco de Gama Mons |
MFC Babel Mons |
6 - 6 |
17-09-2003 21:30 |
SCMF Tertre |
C.D.V.Paturages |
6 - 5 |
19-09-2003 19:05 |
All Stars Boussu |
Seleçao Tertre |
3 - 6 |
19-09-2003 20:00 |
MFC Harmignies CBR |
Cambron Panach |
5 - 3 |
19-09-2003 21:00 |
Celtic Dour |
West Ham Quaregnon |
3 - 6 |
22-09-2003 19:00 |
Soccer Quévy 80 |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
6 - 4 |
22-09-2003 21:30 |
Cambron Panach |
Seleçao Tertre |
4 - 8 |
22-09-2003 22:00 |
West Ham Quaregnon |
MFC Dreamdine Quaregnon |
6 - 4 |
23-09-2003 21:30 |
Columbia Euro Frameries B |
Vasco de Gama Mons |
5 - 6 |
24-09-2003 21:30 |
SCMF Tertre |
Cambron Panach |
9 - 2 |
26-09-2003 20:00 |
C.D.V.Paturages |
Celtic Dour |
6 - 7 |
26-09-2003 21:00 |
MFC Babel Mons |
All Stars Boussu |
8 - 4 |
26-09-2003 21:30 |
Seleçao Tertre |
MFC Harmignies CBR |
5 - 6 |
29-09-2003 20:00 |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
West Ham Quaregnon |
1 - 8 |
01-10-2003 19:00 |
MFC Dreamdine Quaregnon |
C.D.V.Paturages |
6 - 2 |
01-10-2003 21:00 |
Vasco de Gama Mons |
Soccer Quévy 80 |
7 - 6 |
01-10-2003 21:30 |
SCMF Tertre |
Seleçao Tertre |
7 - 6 |
03-10-2003 21:00 |
MFC Babel Mons |
Columbia Euro Frameries B |
2 - 2 |
03-10-2003 21:00 |
Celtic Dour |
Cambron Panach |
7 - 4 |
06-10-2003 19:00 |
Soccer Quévy 80 |
All Stars Boussu |
13 - 11 |
06-10-2003 20:30 |
Cambron Panach |
Vasco de Gama Mons |
1 - 9 |
06-10-2003 22:00 |
West Ham Quaregnon |
Columbia Euro Frameries B |
7 - 1 |
08-10-2003 20:15 |
Seleçao Tertre |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
4 - 3 |
08-10-2003 21:30 |
SCMF Tertre |
Celtic Dour |
8 - 6 |
10-10-2003 20:00 |
MFC Harmignies CBR |
MFC Dreamdine Quaregnon |
2 - 3 |
13-10-2003 20:00 |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
Cambron Panach |
4 - 5 |
15-10-2003 19:00 |
MFC Dreamdine Quaregnon |
Seleçao Tertre |
7 - 5 |
15-10-2003 21:00 |
Vasco de Gama Mons |
C.D.V.Paturages |
7 - 2 |
17-10-2003 19:05 |
All Stars Boussu |
SCMF Tertre |
5 - 8 |
17-10-2003 21:00 |
MFC Babel Mons |
West Ham Quaregnon |
3 - 8 |
17-10-2003 21:00 |
Celtic Dour |
MFC Harmignies CBR |
5 - 4 |
20-10-2003 19:00 |
Soccer Quévy 80 |
MFC Babel Mons |
7 - 7 |
20-10-2003 20:30 |
Cambron Panach |
MFC Dreamdine Quaregnon |
3 - 8 |
20-10-2003 22:00 |
West Ham Quaregnon |
Vasco de Gama Mons |
2 - 6 |
21-10-2003 21:30 |
Columbia Euro Frameries B |
All Stars Boussu |
4 - 3 |
24-10-2003 20:00 |
C.D.V.Paturages |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
5 - 5 |
24-10-2003 20:00 |
MFC Harmignies CBR |
SCMF Tertre |
3 - 1 |
03-11-2003 19:00 |
Soccer Quévy 80 |
Cambron Panach |
18 - 6 |
03-11-2003 22:00 |
West Ham Quaregnon |
C.D.V.Paturages |
7 - 2 |
04-11-2003 21:30 |
Columbia Euro Frameries B |
Soccer Quévy 80 |
5 - 14 |
05-11-2003 21:30 |
Seleçao Tertre |
Celtic Dour |
9 - 8 |
07-11-2003 20:00 |
C.D.V.Paturages |
MFC Harmignies CBR |
2 - 7 |
10-11-2003 20:00 |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
MFC Harmignies CBR |
2 - 8 |
11-11-2003 21:30 |
Columbia Euro Frameries B |
C.D.V.Paturages |
4 - 4 |
12-11-2003 19:00 |
MFC Dreamdine Quaregnon |
SCMF Tertre |
5 - 3 |
12-11-2003 21:00 |
Vasco de Gama Mons |
Seleçao Tertre |
5 - 3 |
14-11-2003 19:05 |
All Stars Boussu |
Celtic Dour |
4 - 8 |
14-11-2003 21:00 |
MFC Babel Mons |
Cambron Panach |
8 - 4 |
17-11-2003 19:00 |
Soccer Quévy 80 |
MFC Harmignies CBR |
3 - 6 |
17-11-2003 20:30 |
Cambron Panach |
Columbia Euro Frameries B |
2 - 2 |
17-11-2003 22:00 |
West Ham Quaregnon |
All Stars Boussu |
8 - 1 |
19-11-2003 21:30 |
SCMF Tertre |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
16 - 2 |
21-11-2003 20:00 |
MFC Harmignies CBR |
Vasco de Gama Mons |
7 - 3 |
21-11-2003 20:00 |
C.D.V.Paturages |
Soccer Quévy 80 |
6 - 10 |
21-11-2003 21:00 |
Celtic Dour |
MFC Dreamdine Quaregnon |
5 - 6 |
21-11-2003 21:30 |
Seleçao Tertre |
MFC Babel Mons |
8 - 4 |
24-11-2003 20:00 |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
Celtic Dour |
5 - 4 |
25-11-2003 21:30 |
Columbia Euro Frameries B |
Seleçao Tertre |
5 - 8 |
26-11-2003 21:00 |
Vasco de Gama Mons |
SCMF Tertre |
6 - 6 |
28-11-2003 19:05 |
All Stars Boussu |
MFC Dreamdine Quaregnon |
2 - 5 |
28-11-2003 21:00 |
MFC Babel Mons |
MFC Harmignies CBR |
1 - 4 |
01-12-2003 20:30 |
Cambron Panach |
West Ham Quaregnon |
0 - 5 |
03-12-2003 19:00 |
MFC Dreamdine Quaregnon |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
11 - 2 |
03-12-2003 21:30 |
SCMF Tertre |
MFC Babel Mons |
7 - 6 |
05-12-2003 19:05 |
All Stars Boussu |
C.D.V.Paturages |
7 - 4 |
05-12-2003 21:00 |
Celtic Dour |
Vasco de Gama Mons |
7 - 6 |
08-12-2003 20:00 |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
All Stars Boussu |
6 - 5 |
09-12-2003 21:30 |
Columbia Euro Frameries B |
SCMF Tertre |
4 - 8 |
10-12-2003 21:00 |
Vasco de Gama Mons |
MFC Dreamdine Quaregnon |
2 - 3 |
12-12-2003 21:00 |
C.D.V.Paturages |
Cambron Panach |
10 - 5 |
12-12-2003 21:00 |
MFC Babel Mons |
Celtic Dour |
9 - 6 |
15-12-2003 22:00 |
West Ham Quaregnon |
Seleçao Tertre |
4 - 3 |
16-12-2003 21:00 |
All Stars Boussu |
MFC Harmignies CBR |
5 - 5 |
19-12-2003 20:00 |
C.D.V.Paturages |
MFC Babel Mons |
10 - 6 |
19-12-2003 20:00 |
MFC Harmignies CBR |
Columbia Euro Frameries B |
12 - 2 |
05-01-2004 19:00 |
Soccer Quévy 80 |
West Ham Quaregnon |
6 - 6 |
05-01-2004 20:00 |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
MFC Babel Mons |
5 - 1 |
07-01-2004 19:00 |
MFC Dreamdine Quaregnon |
Columbia Euro Frameries B |
5 - 0 |
07-01-2004 21:30 |
SCMF Tertre |
West Ham Quaregnon |
8 - 4 |
09-01-2004 19:05 |
All Stars Boussu |
Vasco de Gama Mons |
4 - 4 |
09-01-2004 20:00 |
MFC Harmignies CBR |
C.D.V.Paturages |
10 - 5 |
09-01-2004 21:00 |
Celtic Dour |
Soccer Quévy 80 |
8 - 5 |
09-01-2004 21:30 |
Seleçao Tertre |
Cambron Panach |
6 - 4 |
12-01-2004 20:30 |
Cambron Panach |
All Stars Boussu |
3 - 5 |
12-01-2004 22:00 |
West Ham Quaregnon |
MFC Harmignies CBR |
5 - 3 |
13-01-2004 21:30 |
Columbia Euro Frameries B |
Celtic Dour |
4 - 5 |
14-01-2004 21:00 |
Vasco de Gama Mons |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
12 - 1 |
16-01-2004 20:00 |
C.D.V.Paturages |
Seleçao Tertre |
5 - 10 |
16-01-2004 21:00 |
MFC Babel Mons |
MFC Dreamdine Quaregnon |
4 - 7 |
19-01-2004 19:00 |
Soccer Quévy 80 |
MFC Dreamdine Quaregnon |
4 - 5 |
20-01-2004 21:30 |
Columbia Euro Frameries B |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
0 - 5 |
23-01-2004 21:00 |
MFC Babel Mons |
Vasco de Gama Mons |
4 - 12 |
23-01-2004 21:30 |
Seleçao Tertre |
All Stars Boussu |
16 - 8 |
26-01-2004 20:30 |
Cambron Panach |
SCMF Tertre |
4 - 3 |
02-02-2004 20:00 |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
Soccer Quévy 80 |
6 - 7 |
04-02-2004 19:00 |
MFC Dreamdine Quaregnon |
West Ham Quaregnon |
2 - 2 |
04-02-2004 21:00 |
Vasco de Gama Mons |
Columbia Euro Frameries B |
9 - 5 |
06-02-2004 19:05 |
All Stars Boussu |
MFC Babel Mons |
8 - 1 |
06-02-2004 20:00 |
MFC Harmignies CBR |
Seleçao Tertre |
7 - 3 |
06-02-2004 21:00 |
Celtic Dour |
C.D.V.Paturages |
5 - 5 |
09-02-2004 20:30 |
Cambron Panach |
Celtic Dour |
2 - 6 |
09-02-2004 22:00 |
West Ham Quaregnon |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
5 - 2 |
11-02-2004 21:15 |
Seleçao Tertre |
SCMF Tertre |
6 - 2 |
13-02-2004 20:00 |
C.D.V.Paturages |
MFC Dreamdine Quaregnon |
4 - 7 |
16-02-2004 19:00 |
Soccer Quévy 80 |
SCMF Tertre |
8 - 5 |
16-02-2004 20:00 |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
C.D.V.Paturages |
1 - 3 |
18-02-2004 19:00 |
MFC Dreamdine Quaregnon |
Cambron Panach |
5 - 0 F1 |
18-02-2004 21:00 |
Vasco de Gama Mons |
West Ham Quaregnon |
3 - 7 |
18-02-2004 21:30 |
SCMF Tertre |
MFC Harmignies CBR |
5 - 5 |
20-02-2004 21:00 |
Celtic Dour |
Seleçao Tertre |
11 - 8 |
20-02-2004 21:00 |
MFC Babel Mons |
Soccer Quévy 80 |
5 - 4 |
23-02-2004 20:00 |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
SCMF Tertre |
2 - 9 |
23-02-2004 20:30 |
Cambron Panach |
MFC Harmignies CBR |
0 - 17 |
26-02-2004 22:00 |
West Ham Quaregnon |
Celtic Dour |
9 - 1 |
01-03-2004 19:00 |
Soccer Quévy 80 |
Vasco de Gama Mons |
11 - 5 |
01-03-2004 20:00 |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
Seleçao Tertre |
5 - 7 |
02-03-2004 21:30 |
Columbia Euro Frameries B |
West Ham Quaregnon |
5 - 10 |
03-03-2004 19:00 |
MFC Dreamdine Quaregnon |
MFC Harmignies CBR |
5 - 3 |
03-03-2004 21:00 |
Vasco de Gama Mons |
Cambron Panach |
12 - 0 |
05-03-2004 19:05 |
All Stars Boussu |
Soccer Quévy 80 |
1 - 6 |
05-03-2004 21:00 |
MFC Babel Mons |
C.D.V.Paturages |
1 - 5 |
05-03-2004 21:00 |
Celtic Dour |
SCMF Tertre |
3 - 8 |
08-03-2004 20:30 |
Cambron Panach |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
7 - 8 |
08-03-2004 22:00 |
West Ham Quaregnon |
MFC Babel Mons |
10 - 0 |
10-03-2004 21:30 |
SCMF Tertre |
All Stars Boussu |
7 - 5 |
12-03-2004 20:00 |
C.D.V.Paturages |
Vasco de Gama Mons |
7 - 5 |
12-03-2004 20:00 |
MFC Harmignies CBR |
Celtic Dour |
11 - 2 |
15-03-2004 19:00 |
Soccer Quévy 80 |
Columbia Euro Frameries B |
9 - 10 |
17-03-2004 20:30 |
Cambron Panach |
MFC Babel Mons |
6 - 3 |
17-03-2004 21:15 |
Seleçao Tertre |
Soccer Quévy 80 |
8 - 9 |
19-03-2004 20:00 |
MFC Harmignies CBR |
All Stars Boussu |
5 - 1 |
19-03-2004 21:30 |
Seleçao Tertre |
MFC Dreamdine Quaregnon |
5 - 5 |
22-03-2004 22:00 |
West Ham Quaregnon |
Soccer Quévy 80 |
5 - 0 |
23-03-2004 21:00 |
MFC Harmignies CBR |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
0 - 5 |
24-03-2004 20:30 |
Seleçao Tertre |
Vasco de Gama Mons |
12 - 7 |
24-03-2004 21:30 |
SCMF Tertre |
MFC Dreamdine Quaregnon |
3 - 4 |
26-03-2004 20:00 |
C.D.V.Paturages |
Columbia Euro Frameries B |
5 - 5 |
26-03-2004 21:00 |
Celtic Dour |
All Stars Boussu |
3 - 4 |
29-03-2004 19:00 |
Soccer Quévy 80 |
C.D.V.Paturages |
4 - 10 |
30-03-2004 21:30 |
Columbia Euro Frameries B |
Cambron Panach |
10 - 5 |
31-03-2004 19:00 |
MFC Dreamdine Quaregnon |
Celtic Dour |
6 - 2 |
31-03-2004 21:00 |
Vasco de Gama Mons |
MFC Harmignies CBR |
3 - 5 |
02-04-2004 19:05 |
All Stars Boussu |
West Ham Quaregnon |
1 - 14 |
02-04-2004 21:00 |
MFC Babel Mons |
Seleçao Tertre |
4 - 5 |
05-04-2004 20:30 |
Cambron Panach |
Soccer Quévy 80 |
5 - 6 |
06-04-2004 21:30 |
Columbia Euro Frameries B |
MFC Babel Mons |
6 - 4 |
07-04-2004 19:00 |
MFC Dreamdine Quaregnon |
All Stars Boussu |
8 - 1 |
09-04-2004 20:00 |
C.D.V.Paturages |
West Ham Quaregnon |
4 - 13 |
09-04-2004 20:00 |
MFC Harmignies CBR |
MFC Babel Mons |
2 - 5 |
09-04-2004 21:00 |
Celtic Dour |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
15 - 6 |
13-04-2004 21:00 |
All Stars Boussu |
Columbia Euro Frameries B |
11 - 4 |
14-04-2004 21:30 |
SCMF Tertre |
Vasco de Gama Mons |
5 - 0 F1 |
16-04-2004 21:30 |
Seleçao Tertre |
Columbia Euro Frameries B |
13 - 9 |
19-04-2004 20:30 |
Cambron Panach |
C.D.V.Paturages |
3 - 5 |
21-04-2004 19:00 |
MFC Dreamdine Quaregnon |
Vasco de Gama Mons |
7 - 1 |
21-04-2004 21:30 |
SCMF Tertre |
Columbia Euro Frameries B |
10 - 4 |
23-04-2004 20:00 |
C.D.V.Paturages |
SCMF Tertre |
8 - 9 |
23-04-2004 20:00 |
MFC Harmignies CBR |
Soccer Quévy 80 |
7 - 2 |
23-04-2004 20:05 |
All Stars Boussu |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
4 - 3 |
26-04-2004 19:00 |
Soccer Quévy 80 |
Seleçao Tertre |
2 - 6 |
26-04-2004 20:00 |
FSCC M.Bellez Colfontaine B |
MFC Dreamdine Quaregnon |
2 - 12 |
26-04-2004 22:00 |
West Ham Quaregnon |
Cambron Panach |
12 - 3 |
27-04-2004 21:00 |
Celtic Dour |
MFC Babel Mons |
7 - 9 |
27-04-2004 22:00 |
Columbia Euro Frameries B |
MFC Harmignies CBR |
4 - 11 |
28-04-2004 21:00 |
Vasco de Gama Mons |
Celtic Dour |
8 - 4 |
30-04-2004 20:00 |
C.D.V.Paturages |
All Stars Boussu |
10 - 6 |
30-04-2004 21:00 |
MFC Babel Mons |
SCMF Tertre |
2 - 8 |
30-04-2004 21:30 |
Seleçao Tertre |
West Ham Quaregnon |
5 - 5 |