01-09-2003 21:00 |
Daring Péruwelz A |
JC Ecaussinnes |
5 - 5 |
02-09-2003 22:00 |
CSP Bernissart |
JS Bondon Wiers A |
- AMC |
03-09-2003 21:00 |
FC Bois d'Haine |
MFC Bluesky Tournai A |
6 - 6 |
05-09-2003 21:00 |
SC NGK Basècles |
Brassin Tournai |
6 - 7 |
05-09-2003 22:00 |
Fleurs Raphael Jumet A |
MFC Havré |
9 - 7 |
05-09-2003 22:00 |
O.M.Jumet |
JLB Team Marcinelle |
4 - 2 |
05-09-2003 22:00 |
Manch.United St Ghislain A |
Wally B.Frasnes |
4 - 4 |
08-09-2003 20:00 |
JC Ecaussinnes |
SC NGK Basècles |
3 - 3 |
08-09-2003 20:30 |
MFC Havré |
O.M.Jumet |
3 - 4 |
12-09-2003 21:05 |
JS Bondon Wiers A |
Wally B.Frasnes |
3 - 1 |
12-09-2003 22:00 |
Brassin Tournai |
CSP Bernissart |
- AMC |
12-09-2003 22:00 |
JLB Team Marcinelle |
Daring Péruwelz A |
8 - 2 |
12-09-2003 22:00 |
MFC Bluesky Tournai A |
Fleurs Raphael Jumet A |
6 - 3 |
15-09-2003 21:00 |
Daring Péruwelz A |
MFC Havré |
6 - 10 |
16-09-2003 22:00 |
CSP Bernissart |
JC Ecaussinnes |
- AMC |
17-09-2003 21:00 |
FC Bois d'Haine |
JS Bondon Wiers A |
5 - 8 |
19-09-2003 21:00 |
SC NGK Basècles |
JLB Team Marcinelle |
3 - 2 |
19-09-2003 21:00 |
Wally B.Frasnes |
Brassin Tournai |
3 - 7 |
19-09-2003 22:00 |
Fleurs Raphael Jumet A |
O.M.Jumet |
3 - 8 |
19-09-2003 22:00 |
MFC Bluesky Tournai A |
Manch.United St Ghislain A |
5 - 4 |
22-09-2003 20:00 |
JC Ecaussinnes |
Wally B.Frasnes |
2 - 4 |
22-09-2003 20:30 |
MFC Havré |
SC NGK Basècles |
9 - 7 |
26-09-2003 21:00 |
JLB Team Marcinelle |
CSP Bernissart |
- AMC |
26-09-2003 21:05 |
JS Bondon Wiers A |
MFC Bluesky Tournai A |
3 - 7 |
26-09-2003 22:00 |
Brassin Tournai |
FC Bois d'Haine |
6 - 2 |
26-09-2003 22:00 |
Manch.United St Ghislain A |
Fleurs Raphael Jumet A |
12 - 5 |
26-09-2003 22:00 |
O.M.Jumet |
Daring Péruwelz A |
6 - 2 |
01-10-2003 21:00 |
FC Bois d'Haine |
JC Ecaussinnes |
5 - 0 |
03-10-2003 21:00 |
SC NGK Basècles |
O.M.Jumet |
3 - 1 |
03-10-2003 21:00 |
Wally B.Frasnes |
JLB Team Marcinelle |
5 - 8 |
03-10-2003 22:00 |
MFC Bluesky Tournai A |
Brassin Tournai |
4 - 6 |
03-10-2003 22:00 |
Fleurs Raphael Jumet A |
Daring Péruwelz A |
0 - 4 |
03-10-2003 22:00 |
Manch.United St Ghislain A |
JS Bondon Wiers A |
6 - 3 |
06-10-2003 20:00 |
JC Ecaussinnes |
JS Bondon Wiers A |
0 - 5 |
06-10-2003 20:30 |
MFC Havré |
MFC Bluesky Tournai A |
5 - 5 |
06-10-2003 21:00 |
Daring Péruwelz A |
Wally B.Frasnes |
10 - 3 |
10-10-2003 21:15 |
SC NGK Basècles |
CSP Bernissart |
- AMC |
10-10-2003 22:00 |
Brassin Tournai |
Fleurs Raphael Jumet A |
11 - 3 |
10-10-2003 22:00 |
JLB Team Marcinelle |
Manch.United St Ghislain A |
2 - 4 |
10-10-2003 22:00 |
O.M.Jumet |
FC Bois d'Haine |
4 - 6 |
14-10-2003 22:00 |
CSP Bernissart |
Daring Péruwelz A |
- AMC |
15-10-2003 21:00 |
FC Bois d'Haine |
MFC Havré |
7 - 1 |
17-10-2003 21:00 |
Wally B.Frasnes |
O.M.Jumet |
4 - 6 |
17-10-2003 21:05 |
JS Bondon Wiers A |
Brassin Tournai |
7 - 7 |
17-10-2003 22:00 |
Fleurs Raphael Jumet A |
SC NGK Basècles |
5 - 3 |
17-10-2003 22:00 |
MFC Bluesky Tournai A |
JLB Team Marcinelle |
5 - 6 |
17-10-2003 22:00 |
Manch.United St Ghislain A |
JC Ecaussinnes |
2 - 3 |
20-10-2003 20:00 |
JC Ecaussinnes |
MFC Bluesky Tournai A |
6 - 2 |
20-10-2003 20:30 |
MFC Havré |
Wally B.Frasnes |
10 - 9 |
20-10-2003 21:00 |
Daring Péruwelz A |
SC NGK Basècles |
7 - 7 |
24-10-2003 21:00 |
JLB Team Marcinelle |
FC Bois d'Haine |
5 - 2 |
24-10-2003 21:05 |
JS Bondon Wiers A |
Fleurs Raphael Jumet A |
8 - 4 |
24-10-2003 22:00 |
Brassin Tournai |
Manch.United St Ghislain A |
1 - 3 |
28-10-2003 22:00 |
CSP Bernissart |
MFC Havré |
- AMC |
31-10-2003 22:00 |
Manch.United St Ghislain A |
FC Bois d'Haine |
4 - 3 |
31-10-2003 22:00 |
O.M.Jumet |
CSP Bernissart |
- AMC |
12-11-2003 21:00 |
FC Bois d'Haine |
Daring Péruwelz A |
7 - 8 |
14-11-2003 21:00 |
Wally B.Frasnes |
SC NGK Basècles |
3 - 8 |
14-11-2003 21:05 |
JS Bondon Wiers A |
JLB Team Marcinelle |
6 - 9 |
14-11-2003 22:00 |
Brassin Tournai |
JC Ecaussinnes |
- F2 |
14-11-2003 22:00 |
Fleurs Raphael Jumet A |
CSP Bernissart |
- AMC |
14-11-2003 22:00 |
Manch.United St Ghislain A |
MFC Havré |
12 - 3 |
14-11-2003 22:00 |
MFC Bluesky Tournai A |
O.M.Jumet |
3 - 1 |
17-11-2003 20:00 |
JC Ecaussinnes |
Fleurs Raphael Jumet A |
8 - 4 |
17-11-2003 20:30 |
MFC Havré |
JS Bondon Wiers A |
4 - 5 |
17-11-2003 21:00 |
Daring Péruwelz A |
MFC Bluesky Tournai A |
7 - 2 |
18-11-2003 22:00 |
CSP Bernissart |
Wally B.Frasnes |
- AMC |
21-11-2003 21:15 |
SC NGK Basècles |
FC Bois d'Haine |
3 - 5 |
21-11-2003 22:00 |
O.M.Jumet |
Manch.United St Ghislain A |
5 - 4 |
21-11-2003 22:00 |
JLB Team Marcinelle |
Brassin Tournai |
2 - 4 |
24-11-2003 20:00 |
JC Ecaussinnes |
JLB Team Marcinelle |
2 - 4 |
26-11-2003 21:00 |
FC Bois d'Haine |
CSP Bernissart |
- AMC |
28-11-2003 22:00 |
Brassin Tournai |
MFC Havré |
5 - 0 F1 |
28-11-2003 22:00 |
Manch.United St Ghislain A |
Daring Péruwelz A |
8 - 6 |
28-11-2003 22:00 |
MFC Bluesky Tournai A |
SC NGK Basècles |
2 - 4 |
01-12-2003 20:30 |
MFC Havré |
JC Ecaussinnes |
7 - 6 |
01-12-2003 21:00 |
Daring Péruwelz A |
JS Bondon Wiers A |
4 - 4 |
02-12-2003 22:00 |
CSP Bernissart |
MFC Bluesky Tournai A |
- AMC |
05-12-2003 21:00 |
Wally B.Frasnes |
FC Bois d'Haine |
3 - 4 |
05-12-2003 21:15 |
SC NGK Basècles |
Manch.United St Ghislain A |
4 - 6 |
05-12-2003 22:00 |
O.M.Jumet |
Brassin Tournai |
2 - 2 |
05-12-2003 22:00 |
JLB Team Marcinelle |
MFC Havré |
4 - 4 |
08-12-2003 20:00 |
JC Ecaussinnes |
O.M.Jumet |
2 - 2 |
10-12-2003 21:00 |
FC Bois d'Haine |
Fleurs Raphael Jumet A |
8 - 3 |
12-12-2003 21:05 |
JS Bondon Wiers A |
SC NGK Basècles |
5 - 3 |
12-12-2003 22:00 |
Fleurs Raphael Jumet A |
JLB Team Marcinelle |
3 - 8 |
12-12-2003 22:00 |
Brassin Tournai |
Daring Péruwelz A |
4 - 4 |
12-12-2003 22:00 |
Manch.United St Ghislain A |
CSP Bernissart |
- AMC |
12-12-2003 22:00 |
MFC Bluesky Tournai A |
Wally B.Frasnes |
10 - 4 |
19-12-2003 21:05 |
JS Bondon Wiers A |
O.M.Jumet |
2 - 3 |
19-12-2003 22:00 |
Fleurs Raphael Jumet A |
Wally B.Frasnes |
7 - 4 |
05-01-2004 21:00 |
Daring Péruwelz A |
JLB Team Marcinelle |
6 - 3 |
06-01-2004 22:00 |
CSP Bernissart |
Brassin Tournai |
- AMC |
07-01-2004 21:00 |
FC Bois d'Haine |
Manch.United St Ghislain A |
5 - 4 |
09-01-2004 21:00 |
Wally B.Frasnes |
JS Bondon Wiers A |
3 - 6 |
09-01-2004 21:15 |
SC NGK Basècles |
JC Ecaussinnes |
6 - 3 |
09-01-2004 22:00 |
O.M.Jumet |
MFC Havré |
7 - 6 |
12-01-2004 20:00 |
JC Ecaussinnes |
Daring Péruwelz A |
4 - 5 |
12-01-2004 20:30 |
MFC Havré |
Fleurs Raphael Jumet A |
18 - 6 |
16-01-2004 21:00 |
JLB Team Marcinelle |
O.M.Jumet |
3 - 8 |
16-01-2004 21:05 |
JS Bondon Wiers A |
CSP Bernissart |
- AMC |
16-01-2004 22:00 |
Brassin Tournai |
SC NGK Basècles |
3 - 5 |
16-01-2004 22:00 |
MFC Bluesky Tournai A |
FC Bois d'Haine |
5 - 5 |
19-01-2004 20:00 |
JC Ecaussinnes |
CSP Bernissart |
- AMC |
19-01-2004 20:30 |
MFC Havré |
Daring Péruwelz A |
4 - 4 |
23-01-2004 21:00 |
JLB Team Marcinelle |
SC NGK Basècles |
3 - 4 |
23-01-2004 21:05 |
JS Bondon Wiers A |
FC Bois d'Haine |
3 - 6 |
23-01-2004 22:00 |
Brassin Tournai |
Wally B.Frasnes |
11 - 3 |
23-01-2004 22:00 |
Manch.United St Ghislain A |
MFC Bluesky Tournai A |
3 - 4 |
23-01-2004 22:00 |
O.M.Jumet |
Fleurs Raphael Jumet A |
8 - 4 |
27-01-2004 22:00 |
CSP Bernissart |
JLB Team Marcinelle |
- AMC |
02-02-2004 21:00 |
Daring Péruwelz A |
O.M.Jumet |
2 - 5 |
06-02-2004 21:00 |
Wally B.Frasnes |
JC Ecaussinnes |
4 - 2 |
06-02-2004 21:15 |
SC NGK Basècles |
MFC Havré |
6 - 2 |
06-02-2004 22:00 |
MFC Bluesky Tournai A |
JS Bondon Wiers A |
8 - 2 |
09-02-2004 20:00 |
JC Ecaussinnes |
FC Bois d'Haine |
4 - 4 |
09-02-2004 20:30 |
MFC Havré |
CSP Bernissart |
- AMC |
09-02-2004 21:00 |
Daring Péruwelz A |
Fleurs Raphael Jumet A |
5 - 0 F1 |
11-02-2004 22:00 |
O.M.Jumet |
SC NGK Basècles |
6 - 4 |
13-02-2004 21:00 |
JLB Team Marcinelle |
Wally B.Frasnes |
6 - 4 |
13-02-2004 21:05 |
JS Bondon Wiers A |
Manch.United St Ghislain A |
3 - 11 |
13-02-2004 22:00 |
Brassin Tournai |
MFC Bluesky Tournai A |
4 - 3 |
20-02-2004 21:00 |
Wally B.Frasnes |
MFC Havré |
6 - 7 |
20-02-2004 21:15 |
SC NGK Basècles |
Daring Péruwelz A |
9 - 6 |
20-02-2004 22:00 |
Manch.United St Ghislain A |
Brassin Tournai |
8 - 0 |
20-02-2004 22:00 |
MFC Bluesky Tournai A |
JC Ecaussinnes |
5 - 4 |
24-02-2004 22:00 |
CSP Bernissart |
O.M.Jumet |
- AMC |
27-02-2004 22:00 |
Fleurs Raphael Jumet A |
JS Bondon Wiers A |
5 - 0 F1 |
02-03-2004 22:00 |
CSP Bernissart |
SC NGK Basècles |
- AMC |
03-03-2004 21:00 |
FC Bois d'Haine |
O.M.Jumet |
2 - 6 |
05-03-2004 21:00 |
Wally B.Frasnes |
Daring Péruwelz A |
8 - 6 |
05-03-2004 21:05 |
JS Bondon Wiers A |
JC Ecaussinnes |
3 - 5 |
05-03-2004 22:00 |
Manch.United St Ghislain A |
JLB Team Marcinelle |
7 - 5 |
05-03-2004 22:00 |
MFC Bluesky Tournai A |
MFC Havré |
8 - 9 |
08-03-2004 20:00 |
JC Ecaussinnes |
Manch.United St Ghislain A |
3 - 9 |
08-03-2004 20:30 |
MFC Havré |
FC Bois d'Haine |
15 - 9 |
08-03-2004 21:00 |
Daring Péruwelz A |
CSP Bernissart |
- AMC |
12-03-2004 21:15 |
SC NGK Basècles |
Fleurs Raphael Jumet A |
4 - 2 |
12-03-2004 22:00 |
Brassin Tournai |
JS Bondon Wiers A |
6 - 3 |
12-03-2004 22:00 |
JLB Team Marcinelle |
MFC Bluesky Tournai A |
6 - 9 |
12-03-2004 22:00 |
O.M.Jumet |
Wally B.Frasnes |
14 - 2 |
17-03-2004 21:00 |
FC Bois d'Haine |
JLB Team Marcinelle |
3 - 4 |
19-03-2004 21:00 |
Wally B.Frasnes |
Manch.United St Ghislain A |
6 - 8 |
19-03-2004 22:00 |
Fleurs Raphael Jumet A |
MFC Bluesky Tournai A |
5 - 8 |
22-03-2004 20:00 |
JC Ecaussinnes |
Brassin Tournai |
3 - 7 |
22-03-2004 20:30 |
MFC Havré |
Manch.United St Ghislain A |
2 - 14 |
22-03-2004 21:00 |
Daring Péruwelz A |
FC Bois d'Haine |
11 - 8 |
23-03-2004 22:00 |
CSP Bernissart |
Fleurs Raphael Jumet A |
- AMC |
24-03-2004 21:00 |
O.M.Jumet |
MFC Bluesky Tournai A |
8 - 5 |
26-03-2004 21:15 |
SC NGK Basècles |
Wally B.Frasnes |
9 - 1 |
26-03-2004 22:00 |
JLB Team Marcinelle |
JS Bondon Wiers A |
8 - 2 |
29-03-2004 22:00 |
Fleurs Raphael Jumet A |
Manch.United St Ghislain A |
5 - 8 |
31-03-2004 21:00 |
FC Bois d'Haine |
SC NGK Basècles |
9 - 9 |
02-04-2004 21:00 |
Wally B.Frasnes |
CSP Bernissart |
- AMC |
02-04-2004 21:05 |
JS Bondon Wiers A |
MFC Havré |
6 - 7 |
02-04-2004 22:00 |
Fleurs Raphael Jumet A |
JC Ecaussinnes |
2 - 6 |
02-04-2004 22:00 |
Manch.United St Ghislain A |
O.M.Jumet |
4 - 2 |
02-04-2004 22:00 |
MFC Bluesky Tournai A |
Daring Péruwelz A |
9 - 2 |
05-04-2004 20:30 |
MFC Havré |
Brassin Tournai |
6 - 9 |
05-04-2004 21:00 |
Daring Péruwelz A |
Manch.United St Ghislain A |
4 - 9 |
06-04-2004 22:00 |
CSP Bernissart |
FC Bois d'Haine |
- AMC |
09-04-2004 21:00 |
Wally B.Frasnes |
Fleurs Raphael Jumet A |
9 - 5 |
09-04-2004 21:15 |
SC NGK Basècles |
MFC Bluesky Tournai A |
1 - 4 |
09-04-2004 22:00 |
JLB Team Marcinelle |
JC Ecaussinnes |
11 - 3 |
09-04-2004 22:00 |
O.M.Jumet |
JS Bondon Wiers A |
5 - 0 F1 |
14-04-2004 21:00 |
FC Bois d'Haine |
Brassin Tournai |
4 - 2 |
16-04-2004 22:00 |
Fleurs Raphael Jumet A |
Brassin Tournai |
2 - 9 |
16-04-2004 22:00 |
O.M.Jumet |
JC Ecaussinnes |
9 - 2 |
19-04-2004 20:30 |
MFC Havré |
JLB Team Marcinelle |
7 - 5 |
19-04-2004 21:00 |
Daring Péruwelz A |
Brassin Tournai |
7 - 6 |
20-04-2004 22:00 |
CSP Bernissart |
Manch.United St Ghislain A |
- AMC |
23-04-2004 21:00 |
Brassin Tournai |
JLB Team Marcinelle |
5 - 0 F1 |
23-04-2004 21:00 |
Wally B.Frasnes |
MFC Bluesky Tournai A |
4 - 6 |
23-04-2004 21:15 |
SC NGK Basècles |
JS Bondon Wiers A |
6 - 3 |
23-04-2004 22:00 |
Fleurs Raphael Jumet A |
FC Bois d'Haine |
6 - 10 |
26-04-2004 20:00 |
JC Ecaussinnes |
MFC Havré |
2 - 3 |
28-04-2004 21:00 |
FC Bois d'Haine |
Wally B.Frasnes |
6 - 5 |
30-04-2004 21:05 |
JS Bondon Wiers A |
Daring Péruwelz A |
4 - 8 |
30-04-2004 22:00 |
MFC Bluesky Tournai A |
CSP Bernissart |
- AMC |
30-04-2004 22:00 |
Brassin Tournai |
O.M.Jumet |
2 - 3 |
30-04-2004 22:00 |
JLB Team Marcinelle |
Fleurs Raphael Jumet A |
10 - 2 |
30-04-2004 22:00 |
Manch.United St Ghislain A |
SC NGK Basècles |
7 - 5 |