02-09-2002 19:00 |
Daring Péruwelz C |
FC Roe Peruwelz B |
4 - 6 |
02-09-2002 19:00 |
Celtic Tournai |
Inc.Péruwelz |
4 - 2 |
06-09-2002 20:45 |
MFC Bluesky Tournai B |
Tanas Molenbaix |
5 - 5 |
06-09-2002 22:00 |
Remise Moustier |
La Squadra Herseaux |
5 - 5 |
06-09-2002 22:00 |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze B |
JS Bondon Wiers B |
6 - 9 |
09-09-2002 21:00 |
La Squadra Herseaux |
Daring Péruwelz C |
4 - 3 |
13-09-2002 20:00 |
Inc.Péruwelz |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze B |
2 - 7 |
13-09-2002 21:05 |
JS Bondon Wiers B |
MFC Lessines A |
18 - 1 |
13-09-2002 21:15 |
Tanas Molenbaix |
Remise Moustier |
4 - 6 |
16-09-2002 19:00 |
Celtic Tournai |
La Squadra Herseaux |
5 - 5 |
16-09-2002 19:00 |
Daring Péruwelz C |
Tanas Molenbaix |
3 - 12 |
20-09-2002 20:00 |
Inc.Péruwelz |
FC Roe Peruwelz B |
3 - 9 |
20-09-2002 20:45 |
MFC Bluesky Tournai B |
JS Bondon Wiers B |
7 - 12 |
20-09-2002 22:00 |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze B |
MFC Lessines A |
10 - 2 |
23-09-2002 21:00 |
La Squadra Herseaux |
Inc.Péruwelz |
5 - 0 F1 |
27-09-2002 20:00 |
MFC Lessines A |
MFC Bluesky Tournai B |
3 - 8 |
27-09-2002 21:15 |
Tanas Molenbaix |
Celtic Tournai |
2 - 5 |
30-09-2002 19:00 |
Daring Péruwelz C |
JS Bondon Wiers B |
3 - 9 |
02-10-2002 19:15 |
FC Roe Peruwelz B |
La Squadra Herseaux |
9 - 2 |
04-10-2002 20:00 |
Inc.Péruwelz |
Tanas Molenbaix |
7 - 9 |
04-10-2002 22:00 |
Remise Moustier |
MFC Lessines A |
12 - 1 |
04-10-2002 22:00 |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze B |
MFC Bluesky Tournai B |
6 - 4 |
07-10-2002 21:00 |
La Squadra Herseaux |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze B |
10 - 1 |
11-10-2002 20:00 |
JS Bondon Wiers B |
Celtic Tournai |
7 - 3 |
11-10-2002 20:00 |
MFC Lessines A |
Daring Péruwelz C |
1 - 7 |
11-10-2002 20:45 |
MFC Bluesky Tournai B |
Remise Moustier |
7 - 8 |
11-10-2002 21:15 |
Tanas Molenbaix |
FC Roe Peruwelz B |
3 - 4 |
14-10-2002 19:00 |
Daring Péruwelz C |
MFC Bluesky Tournai B |
8 - 4 |
14-10-2002 19:00 |
Celtic Tournai |
MFC Lessines A |
8 - 1 |
14-10-2002 21:00 |
La Squadra Herseaux |
Tanas Molenbaix |
2 - 4 |
16-10-2002 19:15 |
FC Roe Peruwelz B |
Celtic Tournai |
3 - 6 |
18-10-2002 20:00 |
Inc.Péruwelz |
JS Bondon Wiers B |
5 - 9 |
18-10-2002 22:00 |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze B |
Remise Moustier |
7 - 4 |
25-10-2002 20:00 |
JS Bondon Wiers B |
FC Roe Peruwelz B |
9 - 4 |
25-10-2002 20:00 |
MFC Lessines A |
Inc.Péruwelz |
5 - 8 |
25-10-2002 20:45 |
MFC Bluesky Tournai B |
Celtic Tournai |
2 - 3 |
25-10-2002 21:15 |
Tanas Molenbaix |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze B |
9 - 3 |
25-10-2002 22:00 |
Remise Moustier |
Daring Péruwelz C |
5 - 9 |
28-10-2002 19:00 |
Celtic Tournai |
Remise Moustier |
5 - 2 |
28-10-2002 21:00 |
La Squadra Herseaux |
JS Bondon Wiers B |
8 - 2 |
30-10-2002 19:15 |
FC Roe Peruwelz B |
MFC Lessines A |
5 - 0 F1 |
01-11-2002 20:00 |
Inc.Péruwelz |
MFC Bluesky Tournai B |
6 - 2 |
01-11-2002 22:00 |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze B |
Daring Péruwelz C |
9 - 4 |
06-11-2002 19:15 |
FC Roe Peruwelz B |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze B |
4 - 5 |
15-11-2002 20:00 |
Inc.Péruwelz |
Celtic Tournai |
2 - 9 |
18-11-2002 21:00 |
La Squadra Herseaux |
Remise Moustier |
4 - 2 |
20-11-2002 19:15 |
FC Roe Peruwelz B |
Daring Péruwelz C |
5 - 3 |
22-11-2002 20:00 |
JS Bondon Wiers B |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze B |
5 - 3 |
22-11-2002 21:15 |
Tanas Molenbaix |
MFC Bluesky Tournai B |
1 - 4 |
29-11-2002 20:00 |
JS Bondon Wiers B |
Tanas Molenbaix |
12 - 4 |
02-12-2002 19:00 |
Daring Péruwelz C |
Celtic Tournai |
10 - 11 |
06-12-2002 20:00 |
MFC Lessines A |
La Squadra Herseaux |
1 - 6 |
06-12-2002 20:45 |
MFC Bluesky Tournai B |
FC Roe Peruwelz B |
8 - 5 |
06-12-2002 22:00 |
Remise Moustier |
Inc.Péruwelz |
8 - 12 |
09-12-2002 19:00 |
Celtic Tournai |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze B |
6 - 3 |
09-12-2002 21:00 |
La Squadra Herseaux |
MFC Bluesky Tournai B |
7 - 5 |
11-12-2002 19:15 |
FC Roe Peruwelz B |
Remise Moustier |
7 - 4 |
13-12-2002 20:00 |
Inc.Péruwelz |
Daring Péruwelz C |
5 - 6 |
13-12-2002 21:15 |
Tanas Molenbaix |
MFC Lessines A |
11 - 2 |
20-12-2002 20:00 |
JS Bondon Wiers B |
Remise Moustier |
0 - 5 |
06-01-2003 19:00 |
Celtic Tournai |
FC Roe Peruwelz B |
7 - 6 |
06-01-2003 19:00 |
Daring Péruwelz C |
La Squadra Herseaux |
7 - 5 |
10-01-2003 20:00 |
MFC Lessines A |
JS Bondon Wiers B |
1 - 7 |
10-01-2003 22:00 |
Remise Moustier |
Tanas Molenbaix |
4 - 7 |
10-01-2003 22:00 |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze B |
Inc.Péruwelz |
8 - 8 |
13-01-2003 21:00 |
La Squadra Herseaux |
Celtic Tournai |
2 - 2 |
15-01-2003 19:15 |
FC Roe Peruwelz B |
Inc.Péruwelz |
1 - 5 |
17-01-2003 20:00 |
JS Bondon Wiers B |
MFC Bluesky Tournai B |
10 - 4 |
17-01-2003 20:00 |
MFC Lessines A |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze B |
1 - 7 |
17-01-2003 21:15 |
Tanas Molenbaix |
Daring Péruwelz C |
4 - 2 |
20-01-2003 19:00 |
Celtic Tournai |
JS Bondon Wiers B |
4 - 9 |
20-01-2003 19:00 |
Daring Péruwelz C |
MFC Lessines A |
6 - 7 |
24-01-2003 22:00 |
Remise Moustier |
MFC Bluesky Tournai B |
3 - 6 |
24-01-2003 22:00 |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze B |
La Squadra Herseaux |
3 - 6 |
27-01-2003 21:00 |
La Squadra Herseaux |
FC Roe Peruwelz B |
5 - 2 |
31-01-2003 20:00 |
JS Bondon Wiers B |
Daring Péruwelz C |
13 - 5 |
31-01-2003 20:00 |
MFC Lessines A |
Remise Moustier |
1 - 3 |
31-01-2003 20:45 |
MFC Bluesky Tournai B |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze B |
6 - 9 |
31-01-2003 21:15 |
Tanas Molenbaix |
Inc.Péruwelz |
6 - 5 |
03-02-2003 19:00 |
Celtic Tournai |
Tanas Molenbaix |
1 - 6 |
07-02-2003 20:00 |
Inc.Péruwelz |
La Squadra Herseaux |
2 - 8 |
07-02-2003 20:45 |
MFC Bluesky Tournai B |
MFC Lessines A |
10 - 2 |
07-02-2003 22:00 |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze B |
FC Roe Peruwelz B |
2 - 8 |
07-02-2003 22:00 |
Remise Moustier |
JS Bondon Wiers B |
5 - 14 |
10-02-2003 19:00 |
Celtic Tournai |
MFC Bluesky Tournai B |
4 - 4 |
10-02-2003 19:00 |
Daring Péruwelz C |
Remise Moustier |
14 - 5 |
14-02-2003 20:00 |
Inc.Péruwelz |
MFC Lessines A |
8 - 5 |
14-02-2003 22:00 |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze B |
Tanas Molenbaix |
9 - 4 |
19-02-2003 19:15 |
FC Roe Peruwelz B |
Tanas Molenbaix |
1 - 4 |
28-02-2003 20:00 |
JS Bondon Wiers B |
Inc.Péruwelz |
9 - 0 |
28-02-2003 20:00 |
MFC Lessines A |
Celtic Tournai |
3 - 11 |
28-02-2003 20:45 |
MFC Bluesky Tournai B |
Daring Péruwelz C |
9 - 14 |
28-02-2003 21:15 |
Tanas Molenbaix |
La Squadra Herseaux |
3 - 3 |
28-02-2003 22:00 |
Remise Moustier |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze B |
12 - 8 |
10-03-2003 19:00 |
Daring Péruwelz C |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze B |
6 - 3 |
14-03-2003 20:00 |
MFC Lessines A |
FC Roe Peruwelz B |
2 - 8 |
14-03-2003 20:45 |
MFC Bluesky Tournai B |
Inc.Péruwelz |
7 - 13 |
14-03-2003 21:05 |
JS Bondon Wiers B |
La Squadra Herseaux |
8 - 4 |
14-03-2003 22:00 |
Remise Moustier |
Celtic Tournai |
4 - 11 |
19-03-2003 19:15 |
FC Roe Peruwelz B |
JS Bondon Wiers B |
7 - 5 |
31-03-2003 19:00 |
Celtic Tournai |
Daring Péruwelz C |
11 - 5 |
31-03-2003 21:00 |
La Squadra Herseaux |
MFC Lessines A |
7 - 0 |
02-04-2003 19:15 |
FC Roe Peruwelz B |
MFC Bluesky Tournai B |
7 - 2 |
04-04-2003 20:00 |
Inc.Péruwelz |
Remise Moustier |
4 - 6 |
04-04-2003 21:15 |
Tanas Molenbaix |
JS Bondon Wiers B |
6 - 3 |
07-04-2003 19:00 |
Daring Péruwelz C |
Inc.Péruwelz |
5 - 5 |
11-04-2003 20:00 |
MFC Lessines A |
Tanas Molenbaix |
2 - 3 |
11-04-2003 20:45 |
MFC Bluesky Tournai B |
La Squadra Herseaux |
4 - 6 |
11-04-2003 22:00 |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze B |
Celtic Tournai |
0 - 11 |
11-04-2003 22:00 |
Remise Moustier |
FC Roe Peruwelz B |
5 - 4 |