03-09-2001 20:00 |
Music Box Morlanwelz C |
Azzurri Morlanwelz |
3 - 7 |
03-09-2001 20:00 |
JC Ecaussinnes B |
MFC Samba Anderlues |
1 - 6 |
03-09-2001 20:15 |
KV Vidéoton La Louvière |
AS Newman Anderlues |
1 - 7 |
06-09-2001 22:00 |
RST JAMAICA HAINE ST PIER |
Blampain Braine |
2 - 8 |
11-09-2001 20:00 |
MFC Lamaraquas Houdeng |
KV Vidéoton La Louvière |
5 - 8 |
12-09-2001 20:00 |
MFC Béguinage Leval |
Music Box Morlanwelz C |
12 - 4 |
12-09-2001 22:00 |
AS Newman Anderlues |
JC Ecaussinnes B |
14 - 3 |
13-09-2001 20:00 |
Blampain Braine |
ECC La Louviere |
7 - 5 |
13-09-2001 21:00 |
MFC Samba Anderlues |
JS Turque La Louvière |
5 - 5 |
14-09-2001 22:00 |
AV.Brainois Germinal |
RST JAMAICA HAINE ST PIER |
2 - 1 |
17-09-2001 20:00 |
Music Box Morlanwelz C |
MFC Samba Anderlues |
1 - 7 |
17-09-2001 20:00 |
JC Ecaussinnes B |
MFC Lamaraquas Houdeng |
8 - 4 |
17-09-2001 20:15 |
KV Vidéoton La Louvière |
Blampain Braine |
4 - 9 |
17-09-2001 20:15 |
JS Turque La Louvière |
AS Newman Anderlues |
3 - 6 |
20-09-2001 22:00 |
RST JAMAICA HAINE ST PIER |
ECC La Louviere |
6 - 12 |
24-09-2001 20:15 |
JS Turque La Louvière |
MFC Béguinage Leval |
13 - 2 |
24-09-2001 21:15 |
ECC La Louviere |
MFC Lamaraquas Houdeng |
9 - 0 |
26-09-2001 22:00 |
MFC Samba Anderlues |
AS Newman Anderlues |
5 - 5 |
28-09-2001 22:00 |
AV.Brainois Germinal |
Azzurri Morlanwelz |
4 - 10 |
01-10-2001 20:00 |
Music Box Morlanwelz C |
MFC Lamaraquas Houdeng |
8 - 6 |
01-10-2001 20:00 |
JC Ecaussinnes B |
ECC La Louviere |
6 - 6 |
01-10-2001 20:15 |
JS Turque La Louvière |
Blampain Braine |
6 - 4 |
04-10-2001 22:00 |
Azzurri Morlanwelz |
MFC Béguinage Leval |
8 - 4 |
08-10-2001 20:15 |
KV Vidéoton La Louvière |
JC Ecaussinnes B |
5 - 11 |
08-10-2001 21:15 |
ECC La Louviere |
JS Turque La Louvière |
4 - 5 |
10-10-2001 20:00 |
MFC Béguinage Leval |
RST JAMAICA HAINE ST PIER |
1 - 5 |
10-10-2001 22:00 |
AS Newman Anderlues |
AV.Brainois Germinal |
8 - 0 |
11-10-2001 20:00 |
Blampain Braine |
Music Box Morlanwelz C |
6 - 11 |
11-10-2001 21:00 |
MFC Samba Anderlues |
Azzurri Morlanwelz |
6 - 3 |
12-10-2001 22:00 |
AV.Brainois Germinal |
ECC La Louviere |
3 - 3 |
15-10-2001 20:00 |
Music Box Morlanwelz C |
ECC La Louviere |
8 - 2 |
15-10-2001 20:15 |
JS Turque La Louvière |
KV Vidéoton La Louvière |
8 - 5 |
17-10-2001 20:00 |
MFC Béguinage Leval |
MFC Samba Anderlues |
4 - 5 |
18-10-2001 22:00 |
Azzurri Morlanwelz |
AS Newman Anderlues |
6 - 3 |
18-10-2001 22:00 |
RST JAMAICA HAINE ST PIER |
JC Ecaussinnes B |
5 - 6 |
22-10-2001 20:00 |
JC Ecaussinnes B |
JS Turque La Louvière |
7 - 3 |
23-10-2001 20:00 |
MFC Lamaraquas Houdeng |
Azzurri Morlanwelz |
3 - 14 |
24-10-2001 22:00 |
AS Newman Anderlues |
MFC Béguinage Leval |
8 - 0 |
25-10-2001 20:00 |
Blampain Braine |
AV.Brainois Germinal |
3 - 5 |
25-10-2001 21:00 |
MFC Samba Anderlues |
RST JAMAICA HAINE ST PIER |
14 - 4 |
29-10-2001 20:00 |
Music Box Morlanwelz C |
JC Ecaussinnes B |
9 - 5 |
31-10-2001 20:00 |
MFC Béguinage Leval |
MFC Lamaraquas Houdeng |
4 - 3 |
06-11-2001 20:00 |
MFC Lamaraquas Houdeng |
MFC Samba Anderlues |
6 - 9 |
07-11-2001 22:00 |
AS Newman Anderlues |
RST JAMAICA HAINE ST PIER |
11 - 2 |
08-11-2001 20:00 |
Blampain Braine |
MFC Béguinage Leval |
13 - 0 |
09-11-2001 22:00 |
AV.Brainois Germinal |
MFC Lamaraquas Houdeng |
7 - 3 |
14-11-2001 20:00 |
MFC Béguinage Leval |
ECC La Louviere |
0 - 5 |
14-11-2001 22:00 |
AS Newman Anderlues |
MFC Lamaraquas Houdeng |
13 - 5 |
15-11-2001 21:00 |
MFC Samba Anderlues |
Blampain Braine |
6 - 7 |
15-11-2001 22:00 |
Azzurri Morlanwelz |
KV Vidéoton La Louvière |
7 - 4 |
19-11-2001 19:00 |
JS Turque La Louvière |
AV.Brainois Germinal |
4 - 1 |
19-11-2001 20:00 |
JC Ecaussinnes B |
Azzurri Morlanwelz |
4 - 8 |
19-11-2001 20:15 |
KV Vidéoton La Louvière |
MFC Béguinage Leval |
9 - 7 |
19-11-2001 21:15 |
ECC La Louviere |
MFC Samba Anderlues |
4 - 5 |
22-11-2001 20:00 |
Blampain Braine |
AS Newman Anderlues |
4 - 7 |
22-11-2001 22:00 |
RST JAMAICA HAINE ST PIER |
MFC Lamaraquas Houdeng |
7 - 9 |
23-11-2001 21:00 |
JS Turque La Louvière |
Music Box Morlanwelz C |
4 - 4 |
23-11-2001 22:00 |
AV.Brainois Germinal |
MFC Samba Anderlues |
4 - 12 |
26-11-2001 20:15 |
KV Vidéoton La Louvière |
Music Box Morlanwelz C |
9 - 3 |
26-11-2001 21:15 |
ECC La Louviere |
Azzurri Morlanwelz |
4 - 4 |
29-11-2001 22:00 |
Azzurri Morlanwelz |
Blampain Braine |
6 - 7 |
04-12-2001 20:00 |
MFC Lamaraquas Houdeng |
JS Turque La Louvière |
9 - 10 |
05-12-2001 20:00 |
MFC Béguinage Leval |
AV.Brainois Germinal |
7 - 5 |
05-12-2001 22:00 |
AS Newman Anderlues |
Music Box Morlanwelz C |
10 - 6 |
06-12-2001 20:00 |
Blampain Braine |
JC Ecaussinnes B |
10 - 6 |
06-12-2001 22:00 |
Azzurri Morlanwelz |
RST JAMAICA HAINE ST PIER |
11 - 4 |
10-12-2001 20:15 |
KV Vidéoton La Louvière |
AV.Brainois Germinal |
4 - 5 |
10-12-2001 21:15 |
ECC La Louviere |
Music Box Morlanwelz C |
11 - 4 |
11-12-2001 20:00 |
MFC Lamaraquas Houdeng |
Blampain Braine |
4 - 7 |
12-12-2001 20:00 |
MFC Béguinage Leval |
JC Ecaussinnes B |
6 - 9 |
12-12-2001 22:00 |
AS Newman Anderlues |
ECC La Louviere |
3 - 7 |
13-12-2001 21:00 |
MFC Samba Anderlues |
KV Vidéoton La Louvière |
6 - 4 |
13-12-2001 22:00 |
Azzurri Morlanwelz |
JS Turque La Louvière |
8 - 3 |
17-12-2001 20:15 |
JS Turque La Louvière |
JC Ecaussinnes B |
5 - 0 Forf |
17-12-2001 21:15 |
ECC La Louviere |
KV Vidéoton La Louvière |
7 - 4 |
21-12-2001 22:00 |
AV.Brainois Germinal |
Music Box Morlanwelz C |
8 - 10 |
07-01-2002 20:00 |
JC Ecaussinnes B |
Blampain Braine |
8 - 6 |
07-01-2002 20:00 |
Music Box Morlanwelz C |
AS Newman Anderlues |
8 - 8 |
07-01-2002 20:15 |
JS Turque La Louvière |
MFC Lamaraquas Houdeng |
9 - 5 |
07-01-2002 20:15 |
KV Vidéoton La Louvière |
ECC La Louviere |
2 - 5 |
10-01-2002 22:00 |
RST JAMAICA HAINE ST PIER |
Azzurri Morlanwelz |
6 - 8 |
14-01-2002 21:15 |
RST JAMAICA HAINE ST PIER |
Music Box Morlanwelz C |
4 - 8 |
15-01-2002 20:00 |
MFC Lamaraquas Houdeng |
ECC La Louviere |
4 - 5 |
16-01-2002 20:00 |
MFC Béguinage Leval |
JS Turque La Louvière |
3 - 5 |
16-01-2002 22:00 |
AS Newman Anderlues |
KV Vidéoton La Louvière |
6 - 5 |
17-01-2002 20:00 |
Blampain Braine |
RST JAMAICA HAINE ST PIER |
8 - 6 |
17-01-2002 21:00 |
MFC Samba Anderlues |
JC Ecaussinnes B |
7 - 6 |
17-01-2002 22:00 |
Azzurri Morlanwelz |
Music Box Morlanwelz C |
5 - 4 |
21-01-2002 20:00 |
JC Ecaussinnes B |
AS Newman Anderlues |
5 - 9 |
21-01-2002 20:00 |
Music Box Morlanwelz C |
MFC Béguinage Leval |
8 - 8 |
21-01-2002 20:15 |
JS Turque La Louvière |
MFC Samba Anderlues |
8 - 4 |
21-01-2002 20:15 |
KV Vidéoton La Louvière |
MFC Lamaraquas Houdeng |
8 - 10 |
21-01-2002 21:15 |
ECC La Louviere |
Blampain Braine |
4 - 2 |
24-01-2002 22:00 |
RST JAMAICA HAINE ST PIER |
AV.Brainois Germinal |
5 - 0 |
28-01-2002 20:15 |
JS Turque La Louvière |
ECC La Louviere |
6 - 3 |
28-01-2002 21:15 |
RST JAMAICA HAINE ST PIER |
KV Vidéoton La Louvière |
5 - 22 |
29-01-2002 20:00 |
MFC Lamaraquas Houdeng |
JC Ecaussinnes B |
10 - FF |
30-01-2002 22:00 |
AS Newman Anderlues |
JS Turque La Louvière |
8 - 5 |
31-01-2002 20:00 |
Blampain Braine |
KV Vidéoton La Louvière |
5 - 10 |
31-01-2002 21:00 |
MFC Samba Anderlues |
Music Box Morlanwelz C |
11 - 3 |
31-01-2002 22:00 |
Azzurri Morlanwelz |
AV.Brainois Germinal |
8 - 6 |
01-02-2002 19:50 |
RST JAMAICA HAINE ST PIER |
JS Turque La Louvière |
4 - 8 |
04-02-2002 21:15 |
ECC La Louviere |
RST JAMAICA HAINE ST PIER |
13 - 3 |
06-02-2002 20:00 |
MFC Béguinage Leval |
Azzurri Morlanwelz |
5 - 8 |
11-02-2002 20:15 |
KV Vidéoton La Louvière |
RST JAMAICA HAINE ST PIER |
11 - 5 |
11-02-2002 21:15 |
ECC La Louviere |
JC Ecaussinnes B |
11 - 3 |
14-02-2002 20:00 |
Blampain Braine |
JS Turque La Louvière |
0 - 5 Forf |
14-02-2002 20:00 |
MFC Lamaraquas Houdeng |
Music Box Morlanwelz C |
11 - 8 |
14-02-2002 21:00 |
MFC Samba Anderlues |
AV.Brainois Germinal |
9 - 4 |
18-02-2002 20:00 |
JC Ecaussinnes B |
KV Vidéoton La Louvière |
8 - 16 |
21-02-2002 22:00 |
RST JAMAICA HAINE ST PIER |
MFC Béguinage Leval |
8 - 8 |
21-02-2002 22:00 |
Azzurri Morlanwelz |
MFC Samba Anderlues |
4 - 9 |
25-02-2002 20:00 |
JC Ecaussinnes B |
RST JAMAICA HAINE ST PIER |
4 - 3 |
26-02-2002 20:00 |
MFC Lamaraquas Houdeng |
AV.Brainois Germinal |
7 - 8 |
27-02-2002 22:00 |
AS Newman Anderlues |
Azzurri Morlanwelz |
10 - 8 |
28-02-2002 21:00 |
MFC Samba Anderlues |
MFC Béguinage Leval |
6 - 1 |
01-03-2002 19:50 |
KV Vidéoton La Louvière |
JS Turque La Louvière |
8 - 4 |
01-03-2002 22:00 |
AV.Brainois Germinal |
JC Ecaussinnes B |
11 - 4 |
04-03-2002 20:00 |
Music Box Morlanwelz C |
KV Vidéoton La Louvière |
4 - 14 |
06-03-2002 20:00 |
MFC Béguinage Leval |
AS Newman Anderlues |
5 - 8 |
07-03-2002 22:00 |
RST JAMAICA HAINE ST PIER |
MFC Samba Anderlues |
7 - 9 |
07-03-2002 22:00 |
Azzurri Morlanwelz |
MFC Lamaraquas Houdeng |
2 - 4 |
08-03-2002 21:00 |
AV.Brainois Germinal |
Blampain Braine |
2 - 2 |
11-03-2002 20:00 |
JC Ecaussinnes B |
Music Box Morlanwelz C |
11 - 5 |
11-03-2002 21:15 |
ECC La Louviere |
AV.Brainois Germinal |
5 - 8 |
13-03-2002 22:00 |
AS Newman Anderlues |
MFC Samba Anderlues |
3 - 3 |
14-03-2002 20:00 |
Blampain Braine |
Azzurri Morlanwelz |
4 - 8 |
14-03-2002 20:00 |
MFC Lamaraquas Houdeng |
MFC Béguinage Leval |
13 - 6 |
15-03-2002 21:00 |
JS Turque La Louvière |
RST JAMAICA HAINE ST PIER |
13 - 6 |
18-03-2002 20:00 |
Music Box Morlanwelz C |
JS Turque La Louvière |
4 - 11 |
18-03-2002 21:15 |
ECC La Louviere |
MFC Béguinage Leval |
7 - 10 |
20-03-2002 20:00 |
MFC Béguinage Leval |
Blampain Braine |
5 - 7 |
21-03-2002 21:00 |
MFC Samba Anderlues |
MFC Lamaraquas Houdeng |
8 - 1 |
21-03-2002 22:00 |
Azzurri Morlanwelz |
ECC La Louviere |
7 - 9 |
21-03-2002 22:00 |
RST JAMAICA HAINE ST PIER |
AS Newman Anderlues |
9 - 13 |
22-03-2002 21:00 |
AV.Brainois Germinal |
KV Vidéoton La Louvière |
5 - 0 Forf |
25-03-2002 20:00 |
Music Box Morlanwelz C |
RST JAMAICA HAINE ST PIER |
15 - 3 |
25-03-2002 20:00 |
JC Ecaussinnes B |
AV.Brainois Germinal |
12 - 9 |
26-03-2002 20:00 |
MFC Lamaraquas Houdeng |
AS Newman Anderlues |
5 - 4 |
28-03-2002 20:00 |
Blampain Braine |
MFC Samba Anderlues |
2 - 6 |
29-03-2002 19:50 |
KV Vidéoton La Louvière |
Azzurri Morlanwelz |
10 - 6 |
29-03-2002 22:00 |
AV.Brainois Germinal |
MFC Béguinage Leval |
10 - 4 |
02-04-2002 20:00 |
MFC Lamaraquas Houdeng |
RST JAMAICA HAINE ST PIER |
16 - 4 |
03-04-2002 20:00 |
MFC Béguinage Leval |
KV Vidéoton La Louvière |
6 - 6 |
03-04-2002 22:00 |
AS Newman Anderlues |
Blampain Braine |
8 - 7 |
04-04-2002 21:00 |
MFC Samba Anderlues |
ECC La Louviere |
5 - 0 |
04-04-2002 22:00 |
Azzurri Morlanwelz |
JC Ecaussinnes B |
11 - 7 |
05-04-2002 21:00 |
AV.Brainois Germinal |
JS Turque La Louvière |
3 - 3 |
08-04-2002 20:00 |
Music Box Morlanwelz C |
AV.Brainois Germinal |
10 - 4 |
08-04-2002 20:15 |
KV Vidéoton La Louvière |
MFC Samba Anderlues |
1 - 3 |
08-04-2002 21:15 |
ECC La Louviere |
AS Newman Anderlues |
6 - 8 |
11-04-2002 20:00 |
Blampain Braine |
MFC Lamaraquas Houdeng |
6 - 7 |
15-04-2002 20:00 |
Music Box Morlanwelz C |
Blampain Braine |
9 - 5 |
15-04-2002 20:00 |
JC Ecaussinnes B |
MFC Béguinage Leval |
1 - 7 |
15-04-2002 20:15 |
JS Turque La Louvière |
Azzurri Morlanwelz |
7 - 6 |
17-04-2002 21:00 |
AV.Brainois Germinal |
AS Newman Anderlues |
12 - 8 |