01-09-1999 21:15 |
FC Roe Peruwelz B |
AS Gibecq |
6 - 3 |
03-09-1999 19:00 |
J.C. Vaudignies B |
Inc.Péruwelz B |
14 - 2 |
03-09-1999 20:00 |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
5 - 4 |
03-09-1999 21:10 |
JS Bondon Wiers A |
M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien |
10 - 4 |
03-09-1999 22:00 |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A |
MFC Basècles |
- AMC |
06-09-1999 20:00 |
Daring Ipes Péruwelz C |
Les Amis Du Plaisir Blato |
5 - 6 |
06-09-1999 20:45 |
MFC Basècles |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
- AMC |
10-09-1999 19:00 |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A |
3 - 6 |
10-09-1999 20:00 |
AS Gibecq |
JS Bondon Wiers A |
2 - 9 |
10-09-1999 21:15 |
Inc.Péruwelz B |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
4 - 4 |
10-09-1999 22:00 |
M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien |
J.C. Vaudignies B |
4 - 4 |
13-09-1999 19:00 |
Les Amis Du Plaisir Blato |
JS Bondon Wiers A |
2 - 5 |
13-09-1999 20:00 |
Daring Ipes Péruwelz C |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
6 - 4 |
15-09-1999 21:15 |
FC Roe Peruwelz B |
Les Amis Du Plaisir Blato |
3 - 8 |
17-09-1999 19:00 |
J.C. Vaudignies B |
AS Gibecq |
8 - 4 |
17-09-1999 20:00 |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien |
3 - 2 |
17-09-1999 22:00 |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A |
Inc.Péruwelz B |
10 - 6 |
20-09-1999 20:00 |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
FC Roe Peruwelz B |
2 - 2 |
20-09-1999 20:45 |
MFC Basècles |
Daring Ipes Péruwelz C |
- AMC |
24-09-1999 19:00 |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
Daring Ipes Péruwelz C |
6 - 5 |
24-09-1999 20:00 |
AS Gibecq |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
1 - 13 |
24-09-1999 21:15 |
Inc.Péruwelz B |
MFC Basècles |
- AMC |
24-09-1999 22:00 |
M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A |
3 - 6 |
27-09-1999 19:00 |
Les Amis Du Plaisir Blato |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
5 - 3 |
04-10-1999 20:00 |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
J.C. Vaudignies B |
3 - 5 |
06-10-1999 21:15 |
FC Roe Peruwelz B |
JS Bondon Wiers A |
5 - 10 |
08-10-1999 20:00 |
AS Gibecq |
MFC Basècles |
- AMC |
08-10-1999 21:15 |
Inc.Péruwelz B |
Daring Ipes Péruwelz C |
8 - 4 |
08-10-1999 22:00 |
M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
2 - 6 |
11-10-1999 19:00 |
Les Amis Du Plaisir Blato |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
1 - 14 |
11-10-1999 20:00 |
Daring Ipes Péruwelz C |
FC Roe Peruwelz B |
9 - 4 |
15-10-1999 19:00 |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
Inc.Péruwelz B |
2 - 2 |
15-10-1999 19:00 |
J.C. Vaudignies B |
Les Amis Du Plaisir Blato |
5 - 3 |
15-10-1999 21:10 |
JS Bondon Wiers A |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
11 - 4 |
15-10-1999 22:00 |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A |
AS Gibecq |
- F2 |
18-10-1999 20:00 |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A |
8 - 5 |
18-10-1999 20:45 |
MFC Basècles |
M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien |
- AMC |
20-10-1999 21:15 |
FC Roe Peruwelz B |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
2 - 11 |
22-10-1999 20:00 |
AS Gibecq |
Inc.Péruwelz B |
3 - 6 |
22-10-1999 21:10 |
JS Bondon Wiers A |
J.C. Vaudignies B |
9 - 2 |
22-10-1999 22:00 |
M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien |
Daring Ipes Péruwelz C |
10 - 8 |
25-10-1999 19:00 |
Les Amis Du Plaisir Blato |
MFC Basècles |
- AMC |
25-10-1999 20:00 |
Daring Ipes Péruwelz C |
JS Bondon Wiers A |
6 - 7 |
29-10-1999 19:00 |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
AS Gibecq |
5 - 4 |
29-10-1999 19:00 |
J.C. Vaudignies B |
FC Roe Peruwelz B |
2 - 4 |
29-10-1999 20:00 |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
5 - 3 |
29-10-1999 21:15 |
Inc.Péruwelz B |
M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien |
7 - 7 |
29-10-1999 22:00 |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A |
Les Amis Du Plaisir Blato |
11 - 3 |
08-11-1999 20:00 |
Daring Ipes Péruwelz C |
J.C. Vaudignies B |
3 - 7 |
12-11-1999 19:00 |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
Les Amis Du Plaisir Blato |
5 - 0 |
12-11-1999 20:00 |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
JS Bondon Wiers A |
10 - 3 |
12-11-1999 21:15 |
MFC Basècles |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
- AMC |
12-11-1999 22:00 |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A |
FC Roe Peruwelz B |
12 - 1 |
12-11-1999 22:00 |
M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien |
AS Gibecq |
13 - 3 |
15-11-1999 19:00 |
Les Amis Du Plaisir Blato |
Inc.Péruwelz B |
5 - 6 |
15-11-1999 20:00 |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
4 - 2 |
17-11-1999 21:15 |
FC Roe Peruwelz B |
MFC Basècles |
- AMC |
19-11-1999 19:00 |
J.C. Vaudignies B |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
2 - 8 |
19-11-1999 20:00 |
AS Gibecq |
Daring Ipes Péruwelz C |
3 - 5 |
19-11-1999 21:10 |
JS Bondon Wiers A |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A |
6 - 0 |
22-11-1999 20:00 |
Daring Ipes Péruwelz C |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
6 - 11 |
26-11-1999 19:00 |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
FC Roe Peruwelz B |
14 - 7 |
26-11-1999 21:15 |
Inc.Péruwelz B |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
7 - 5 |
26-11-1999 22:00 |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A |
J.C. Vaudignies B |
4 - 7 |
26-11-1999 22:00 |
M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien |
Les Amis Du Plaisir Blato |
5 - 0 |
29-11-1999 19:00 |
Les Amis Du Plaisir Blato |
AS Gibecq |
0 - 5 |
29-11-1999 20:00 |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien |
3 - 1 |
29-11-1999 20:45 |
MFC Basècles |
JS Bondon Wiers A |
- AMC |
03-12-1999 19:00 |
J.C. Vaudignies B |
MFC Basècles |
- AMC |
03-12-1999 20:00 |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A |
12 - 3 |
06-12-1999 20:45 |
MFC Basècles |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
- AMC |
10-12-1999 19:00 |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
J.C. Vaudignies B |
5 - 4 |
10-12-1999 20:00 |
AS Gibecq |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
2 - 4 |
10-12-1999 21:15 |
Inc.Péruwelz B |
JS Bondon Wiers A |
7 - 5 |
10-12-1999 22:00 |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A |
Daring Ipes Péruwelz C |
6 - 2 |
10-12-1999 22:00 |
M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien |
FC Roe Peruwelz B |
6 - 5 |
29-12-1999 21:15 |
FC Roe Peruwelz B |
Inc.Péruwelz B |
6 - 7 |
07-01-2000 21:05 |
JS Bondon Wiers A |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
13 - 5 |
10-01-2000 19:00 |
Les Amis Du Plaisir Blato |
Daring Ipes Péruwelz C |
0 - 5 |
14-01-2000 19:00 |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
0 - 5 |
14-01-2000 20:00 |
AS Gibecq |
FC Roe Peruwelz B |
0 - 3 |
14-01-2000 21:15 |
MFC Basècles |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A |
- AMC |
14-01-2000 21:15 |
Inc.Péruwelz B |
J.C. Vaudignies B |
4 - 3 |
14-01-2000 22:00 |
M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien |
JS Bondon Wiers A |
1 - 9 |
17-01-2000 20:00 |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
Les Amis Du Plaisir Blato |
8 - 2 |
17-01-2000 20:00 |
Daring Ipes Péruwelz C |
MFC Basècles |
- AMC |
21-01-2000 19:00 |
J.C. Vaudignies B |
M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien |
6 - 6 |
21-01-2000 20:00 |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
Inc.Péruwelz B |
8 - 5 |
21-01-2000 21:10 |
JS Bondon Wiers A |
AS Gibecq |
11 - 1 |
21-01-2000 22:00 |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
7 - 5 |
31-01-2000 20:00 |
Daring Ipes Péruwelz C |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
12 - 5 |
31-01-2000 20:45 |
MFC Basècles |
Inc.Péruwelz B |
- AMC |
02-02-2000 21:15 |
FC Roe Peruwelz B |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
5 - 5 |
04-02-2000 20:00 |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
AS Gibecq |
6 - 1 |
04-02-2000 21:10 |
JS Bondon Wiers A |
Les Amis Du Plaisir Blato |
13 - 4 |
04-02-2000 22:00 |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A |
M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien |
7 - 5 |
07-02-2000 19:00 |
Les Amis Du Plaisir Blato |
FC Roe Peruwelz B |
0 - 5 |
07-02-2000 20:00 |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
Daring Ipes Péruwelz C |
4 - 3 |
11-02-2000 19:00 |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
MFC Basècles |
- AMC |
11-02-2000 20:00 |
AS Gibecq |
J.C. Vaudignies B |
4 - 5 |
11-02-2000 21:15 |
Inc.Péruwelz B |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A |
5 - 11 |
11-02-2000 22:00 |
M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
6 - 10 |
18-02-2000 19:00 |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien |
7 - 9 |
21-02-2000 19:00 |
Les Amis Du Plaisir Blato |
J.C. Vaudignies B |
3 - 11 |
21-02-2000 20:00 |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
JS Bondon Wiers A |
8 - 4 |
23-02-2000 21:15 |
FC Roe Peruwelz B |
Daring Ipes Péruwelz C |
3 - 10 |
25-02-2000 20:00 |
AS Gibecq |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A |
0 - 6 |
25-02-2000 21:15 |
Inc.Péruwelz B |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
4 - 7 |
25-02-2000 22:00 |
M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien |
MFC Basècles |
- AMC |
28-02-2000 20:00 |
Daring Ipes Péruwelz C |
Inc.Péruwelz B |
2 - 2 |
03-03-2000 19:00 |
J.C. Vaudignies B |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
4 - 7 |
03-03-2000 20:00 |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
Les Amis Du Plaisir Blato |
12 - 5 |
03-03-2000 21:10 |
JS Bondon Wiers A |
FC Roe Peruwelz B |
14 - 9 |
06-03-2000 19:00 |
Les Amis Du Plaisir Blato |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A |
0 - 5 |
06-03-2000 20:00 |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
1 - 5 |
06-03-2000 20:45 |
MFC Basècles |
AS Gibecq |
- AMC |
10-03-2000 20:00 |
AS Gibecq |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
1 - 7 |
10-03-2000 21:10 |
JS Bondon Wiers A |
Daring Ipes Péruwelz C |
10 - 3 |
10-03-2000 21:15 |
MFC Basècles |
Les Amis Du Plaisir Blato |
- AMC |
10-03-2000 22:00 |
M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien |
Inc.Péruwelz B |
4 - 6 |
13-03-2000 20:00 |
Daring Ipes Péruwelz C |
M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien |
11 - 2 |
17-03-2000 19:00 |
J.C. Vaudignies B |
JS Bondon Wiers A |
7 - 10 |
17-03-2000 20:00 |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
FC Roe Peruwelz B |
15 - 2 |
17-03-2000 21:15 |
Inc.Péruwelz B |
AS Gibecq |
7 - 2 |
17-03-2000 22:00 |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
10 - 1 |
20-03-2000 19:00 |
Les Amis Du Plaisir Blato |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
0 - 5 |
20-03-2000 20:00 |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
MFC Basècles |
- AMC |
20-03-2000 20:45 |
MFC Basècles |
FC Roe Peruwelz B |
- AMC |
22-03-2000 21:15 |
FC Roe Peruwelz B |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A |
4 - 12 |
24-03-2000 19:00 |
J.C. Vaudignies B |
Daring Ipes Péruwelz C |
6 - 2 |
24-03-2000 20:00 |
AS Gibecq |
M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien |
7 - 6 |
24-03-2000 21:10 |
JS Bondon Wiers A |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
10 - 3 |
27-03-2000 20:00 |
Daring Ipes Péruwelz C |
AS Gibecq |
10 - 4 |
31-03-2000 19:00 |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
4 - 3 |
31-03-2000 20:00 |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
J.C. Vaudignies B |
8 - 3 |
31-03-2000 21:15 |
Inc.Péruwelz B |
Les Amis Du Plaisir Blato |
5 - 0 F1 |
31-03-2000 22:00 |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A |
JS Bondon Wiers A |
10 - 2 |
03-04-2000 19:00 |
Les Amis Du Plaisir Blato |
M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien |
0 - 5 |
03-04-2000 20:00 |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
Inc.Péruwelz B |
7 - 2 |
05-04-2000 21:15 |
FC Roe Peruwelz B |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
6 - 8 |
07-04-2000 19:00 |
J.C. Vaudignies B |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A |
9 - 7 |
07-04-2000 21:10 |
JS Bondon Wiers A |
MFC Basècles |
- AMC |
07-04-2000 21:15 |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
Daring Ipes Péruwelz C |
9 - 3 |
14-04-2000 19:00 |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
JS Bondon Wiers A |
6 - 5 |
14-04-2000 20:00 |
AS Gibecq |
Les Amis Du Plaisir Blato |
5 - 0 F1 |
14-04-2000 21:15 |
Inc.Péruwelz B |
FC Roe Peruwelz B |
8 - 2 |
14-04-2000 22:00 |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
5 - 3 |
14-04-2000 22:00 |
M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
5 - 8 |
17-04-2000 20:00 |
Daring Ipes Péruwelz C |
MFC Caves d'Artois Leuze A |
7 - 3 |
17-04-2000 20:45 |
MFC Basècles |
J.C. Vaudignies B |
- AMC |
19-04-2000 20:15 |
FC Roe Peruwelz B |
J.C. Vaudignies B |
8 - 8 |
21-04-2000 19:00 |
J.C. Vaudignies B |
MFC Gunners Enghien |
7 - 12 |
26-04-2000 21:15 |
FC Roe Peruwelz B |
M.F.C.Dalton Ghislenghien |
10 - 7 |
28-04-2000 20:00 |
Arenberg FC Enghien B |
AS Gibecq |
10 - 4 |
28-04-2000 20:00 |
MFC Ghislenghien B |
MFC Basècles |
- AMC |
28-04-2000 21:10 |
JS Bondon Wiers A |
Inc.Péruwelz B |
7 - 3 |