UITSLAGEN HAINAUT SEIZOEN 1998-1999 AFDELING 2C | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
31-08-1998 20:00 | Sporting Ransart | Parking Jumet A | 4 - 4 |
31-08-1998 20:00 | Barca Chatelet | Juve Chapelle | 6 - 3 |
01-09-1998 21:00 | Newpers Leernes | Chaplin Fontaine | 8 - 6 |
01-09-1998 22:00 | Giardino Leernes | Mac Tac Soignies | 8 - 11 |
01-09-1998 22:00 | Standard Dynastie Gilly | Squadra Roux | 4 - 11 |
02-09-1998 20:00 | MFC Roselies CTIB | FC Energie Marcinelle | 3 - 6 |
07-09-1998 19:00 | Mac Tac Soignies | Barca Chatelet | 13 - 4 |
07-09-1998 19:05 | Chaplin Fontaine | Giardino Leernes | 12 - 8 |
07-09-1998 20:30 | Squadra Roux | MC Donald's Charleroi | 5 - 2 |
09-09-1998 22:00 | Juve Chapelle | Standard Dynastie Gilly | 6 - 4 |
10-09-1998 22:00 | FC Energie Marcinelle | Sporting Ransart | 3 - 5 |
11-09-1998 21:15 | Parking Jumet A | Newpers Leernes | 7 - 4 |
14-09-1998 20:00 | Sporting Ransart | ECC La Louviere | 9 - 4 |
14-09-1998 20:00 | Barca Chatelet | Chaplin Fontaine | 6 - 6 |
15-09-1998 21:00 | Newpers Leernes | FC Energie Marcinelle | 4 - 5 |
15-09-1998 22:00 | Giardino Leernes | Parking Jumet A | 6 - 10 |
15-09-1998 22:00 | Standard Dynastie Gilly | MC Donald's Charleroi | 10 - 3 |
16-09-1998 20:00 | MFC Roselies CTIB | Squadra Roux | 5 - 2 |
16-09-1998 22:00 | Juve Chapelle | Mac Tac Soignies | 4 - 2 |
21-09-1998 19:00 | Mac Tac Soignies | Standard Dynastie Gilly | 12 - 2 |
21-09-1998 19:05 | Chaplin Fontaine | Juve Chapelle | 2 - 7 |
21-09-1998 20:30 | Squadra Roux | Sporting Ransart | 5 - 9 |
24-09-1998 22:00 | FC Energie Marcinelle | Giardino Leernes | 8 - 4 |
25-09-1998 21:15 | Parking Jumet A | Barca Chatelet | 8 - 4 |
25-09-1998 22:00 | MC Donald's Charleroi | MFC Roselies CTIB | 3 - 3 |
28-09-1998 19:00 | Mac Tac Soignies | Chaplin Fontaine | 11 - 2 |
28-09-1998 20:00 | Barca Chatelet | FC Energie Marcinelle | 2 - 8 |
29-09-1998 21:00 | Newpers Leernes | Squadra Roux | 7 - 3 |
29-09-1998 22:00 | Giardino Leernes | ECC La Louviere | 1 - 12 |
29-09-1998 22:00 | Standard Dynastie Gilly | MFC Roselies CTIB | 7 - 8 |
30-09-1998 22:00 | Juve Chapelle | Parking Jumet A | 3 - 7 |
05-10-1998 19:05 | Chaplin Fontaine | Standard Dynastie Gilly | 6 - 9 |
05-10-1998 20:00 | Sporting Ransart | MC Donald's Charleroi | 3 - 10 |
05-10-1998 20:30 | Squadra Roux | Giardino Leernes | 11 - 8 |
07-10-1998 20:00 | MFC Roselies CTIB | Sporting Ransart | 7 - 8 |
07-10-1998 21:30 | ECC La Louviere | Barca Chatelet | 4 - 6 |
08-10-1998 22:00 | FC Energie Marcinelle | Juve Chapelle | 5 - 0 |
09-10-1998 21:15 | Parking Jumet A | Mac Tac Soignies | 7 - 8 |
09-10-1998 22:00 | MC Donald's Charleroi | Newpers Leernes | 6 - 5 |
12-10-1998 19:00 | Mac Tac Soignies | FC Energie Marcinelle | 7 - 5 |
12-10-1998 19:05 | Chaplin Fontaine | Parking Jumet A | 4 - 8 |
12-10-1998 20:00 | Barca Chatelet | Squadra Roux | 5 - 0 |
13-10-1998 21:00 | Newpers Leernes | MFC Roselies CTIB | 10 - 6 |
13-10-1998 22:00 | Standard Dynastie Gilly | Sporting Ransart | 0 - 6 |
13-10-1998 22:00 | Giardino Leernes | MC Donald's Charleroi | 3 - 7 |
14-10-1998 22:00 | Juve Chapelle | ECC La Louviere | 11 - 1 |
19-10-1998 20:00 | Sporting Ransart | Newpers Leernes | 6 - 5 |
19-10-1998 20:30 | Squadra Roux | Juve Chapelle | 1 - 8 |
21-10-1998 20:00 | MFC Roselies CTIB | Giardino Leernes | 7 - 6 |
21-10-1998 21:30 | ECC La Louviere | Mac Tac Soignies | 5 - 11 |
22-10-1998 22:00 | FC Energie Marcinelle | Chaplin Fontaine | 12 - 3 |
23-10-1998 21:15 | Parking Jumet A | Standard Dynastie Gilly | 3 - 4 |
23-10-1998 22:00 | MC Donald's Charleroi | Barca Chatelet | 8 - 4 |
26-10-1998 19:00 | Mac Tac Soignies | Squadra Roux | 9 - 3 |
26-10-1998 19:05 | Chaplin Fontaine | ECC La Louviere | 6 - 8 |
26-10-1998 20:00 | Barca Chatelet | MFC Roselies CTIB | 3 - 3 |
27-10-1998 22:00 | Giardino Leernes | Sporting Ransart | 7 - 15 |
27-10-1998 22:00 | Standard Dynastie Gilly | Newpers Leernes | 9 - 3 |
28-10-1998 22:00 | Juve Chapelle | MC Donald's Charleroi | 4 - 4 |
02-11-1998 20:30 | Squadra Roux | Chaplin Fontaine | 8 - 6 |
02-11-1998 21:00 | Sporting Ransart | Barca Chatelet | 11 - 7 |
03-11-1998 21:00 | Newpers Leernes | Giardino Leernes | 6 - 11 |
04-11-1998 20:00 | MFC Roselies CTIB | Juve Chapelle | - F2 |
04-11-1998 21:30 | ECC La Louviere | Parking Jumet A | 5 - 10 |
05-11-1998 22:00 | FC Energie Marcinelle | Standard Dynastie Gilly | 8 - 4 |
06-11-1998 22:00 | MC Donald's Charleroi | Mac Tac Soignies | 6 - 8 |
09-11-1998 19:00 | Mac Tac Soignies | MFC Roselies CTIB | 8 - 2 |
09-11-1998 19:05 | Chaplin Fontaine | MC Donald's Charleroi | 5 - 7 |
09-11-1998 20:00 | Barca Chatelet | Newpers Leernes | 3 - 4 |
10-11-1998 22:00 | Standard Dynastie Gilly | Giardino Leernes | 5 - 3 |
11-11-1998 22:00 | Juve Chapelle | Sporting Ransart | 11 - 8 |
12-11-1998 22:00 | FC Energie Marcinelle | ECC La Louviere | 27 - 6 |
13-11-1998 21:15 | Parking Jumet A | Squadra Roux | 6 - 7 |
16-11-1998 20:00 | Sporting Ransart | Mac Tac Soignies | 4 - 8 |
16-11-1998 20:30 | Squadra Roux | FC Energie Marcinelle | 7 - 7 |
17-11-1998 21:00 | Newpers Leernes | Juve Chapelle | 4 - 4 |
17-11-1998 22:00 | Giardino Leernes | Barca Chatelet | 1 - 9 |
17-11-1998 22:00 | Standard Dynastie Gilly | ECC La Louviere | 12 - 9 |
18-11-1998 20:00 | MFC Roselies CTIB | Chaplin Fontaine | 4 - 4 |
20-11-1998 22:00 | MC Donald's Charleroi | Parking Jumet A | 1 - 5 |
23-11-1998 19:00 | Mac Tac Soignies | Newpers Leernes | 8 - 4 |
23-11-1998 19:05 | Chaplin Fontaine | Sporting Ransart | 12 - 8 |
23-11-1998 20:00 | Barca Chatelet | Standard Dynastie Gilly | 8 - 6 |
25-11-1998 21:30 | ECC La Louviere | Squadra Roux | 6 - 13 |
25-11-1998 22:00 | Juve Chapelle | Giardino Leernes | 5 - 1 |
26-11-1998 22:00 | FC Energie Marcinelle | MC Donald's Charleroi | 8 - 2 |
27-11-1998 21:15 | Parking Jumet A | MFC Roselies CTIB | 5 - 5 |
03-12-1998 19:00 | Parking Jumet A | FC Energie Marcinelle | 1 - 7 |
04-12-1998 22:00 | MC Donald's Charleroi | ECC La Louviere | 11 - 4 |
07-12-1998 19:00 | Mac Tac Soignies | Giardino Leernes | 5 - 0 F1 |
07-12-1998 19:05 | Chaplin Fontaine | Newpers Leernes | 3 - 4 |
07-12-1998 20:30 | Squadra Roux | Standard Dynastie Gilly | 7 - 10 |
07-12-1998 21:15 | ECC La Louviere | MFC Roselies CTIB | 6 - 11 |
09-12-1998 21:30 | ECC La Louviere | MC Donald's Charleroi | 2 - 4 |
09-12-1998 22:00 | Juve Chapelle | Barca Chatelet | 7 - 3 |
10-12-1998 22:00 | FC Energie Marcinelle | MFC Roselies CTIB | 11 - 4 |
11-12-1998 21:15 | Parking Jumet A | Sporting Ransart | 8 - 8 |
16-12-1998 21:30 | ECC La Louviere | Newpers Leernes | 5 - 3 |
18-12-1998 22:00 | MC Donald's Charleroi | Squadra Roux | 8 - 2 |
21-12-1998 20:00 | Sporting Ransart | FC Energie Marcinelle | 7 - 6 |
04-01-1999 20:00 | Barca Chatelet | Mac Tac Soignies | 1 - 6 |
05-01-1999 21:00 | Newpers Leernes | Parking Jumet A | 6 - 6 |
05-01-1999 22:00 | Standard Dynastie Gilly | Juve Chapelle | 5 - 10 |
05-01-1999 22:00 | Giardino Leernes | Chaplin Fontaine | 0 - 5 |
06-01-1999 20:00 | MFC Roselies CTIB | ECC La Louviere | 5 - 2 |
08-01-1999 21:15 | Parking Jumet A | Juve Chapelle | 4 - 8 |
11-01-1999 19:00 | Mac Tac Soignies | Juve Chapelle | 6 - 6 |
11-01-1999 19:05 | Chaplin Fontaine | Barca Chatelet | 5 - 8 |
13-01-1999 20:30 | Squadra Roux | MFC Roselies CTIB | 7 - 5 |
13-01-1999 21:30 | ECC La Louviere | Sporting Ransart | 3 - 4 |
14-01-1999 22:00 | FC Energie Marcinelle | Newpers Leernes | 7 - 5 |
15-01-1999 22:00 | MC Donald's Charleroi | Standard Dynastie Gilly | 6 - 5 |
18-01-1999 20:00 | Sporting Ransart | Squadra Roux | 13 - 6 |
18-01-1999 20:00 | Barca Chatelet | Parking Jumet A | 7 - 6 |
19-01-1999 21:00 | Newpers Leernes | ECC La Louviere | 7 - 2 |
19-01-1999 22:00 | Standard Dynastie Gilly | Mac Tac Soignies | 7 - 11 |
19-01-1999 22:00 | Giardino Leernes | FC Energie Marcinelle | 7 - 13 |
20-01-1999 20:00 | MFC Roselies CTIB | MC Donald's Charleroi | 6 - 3 |
20-01-1999 22:00 | Juve Chapelle | Chaplin Fontaine | 4 - 2 |
25-01-1999 19:05 | Chaplin Fontaine | Mac Tac Soignies | 7 - 11 |
27-01-1999 19:00 | Squadra Roux | Newpers Leernes | 12 - 5 |
27-01-1999 21:30 | ECC La Louviere | Giardino Leernes | 5 - 4 |
28-01-1999 22:00 | FC Energie Marcinelle | Barca Chatelet | 12 - 3 |
29-01-1999 22:00 | MC Donald's Charleroi | Sporting Ransart | 3 - 3 |
01-02-1999 19:00 | Mac Tac Soignies | Parking Jumet A | 6 - 3 |
01-02-1999 20:00 | Barca Chatelet | ECC La Louviere | 11 - 4 |
01-02-1999 20:00 | Sporting Ransart | MFC Roselies CTIB | 4 - 14 |
02-02-1999 21:00 | Newpers Leernes | MC Donald's Charleroi | 2 - 7 |
02-02-1999 22:00 | Giardino Leernes | Squadra Roux | 11 - 9 |
02-02-1999 22:00 | Standard Dynastie Gilly | Chaplin Fontaine | 6 - 9 |
03-02-1999 22:00 | Juve Chapelle | FC Energie Marcinelle | 3 - 3 |
08-02-1999 20:00 | Sporting Ransart | Standard Dynastie Gilly | 15 - 6 |
10-02-1999 21:30 | ECC La Louviere | Juve Chapelle | 3 - 6 |
11-02-1999 22:00 | FC Energie Marcinelle | Mac Tac Soignies | 3 - 8 |
12-02-1999 21:15 | Parking Jumet A | Chaplin Fontaine | 2 - 4 |
12-02-1999 22:00 | MC Donald's Charleroi | Giardino Leernes | 2 - 4 |
15-02-1999 20:30 | Squadra Roux | Barca Chatelet | 5 - 7 |
17-02-1999 20:00 | MFC Roselies CTIB | Standard Dynastie Gilly | 5 - 0 F1 |
17-02-1999 22:00 | Juve Chapelle | Squadra Roux | 7 - 6 |
22-02-1999 19:00 | Mac Tac Soignies | ECC La Louviere | 8 - 4 |
22-02-1999 19:05 | Chaplin Fontaine | FC Energie Marcinelle | 4 - 9 |
22-02-1999 20:00 | Barca Chatelet | MC Donald's Charleroi | 11 - 1 |
23-02-1999 21:00 | Newpers Leernes | Sporting Ransart | 5 - 5 |
23-02-1999 22:00 | Giardino Leernes | MFC Roselies CTIB | 5 - 5 |
23-02-1999 22:00 | Standard Dynastie Gilly | Parking Jumet A | 9 - 8 |
01-03-1999 20:00 | Sporting Ransart | Giardino Leernes | 10 - 3 |
01-03-1999 20:30 | Squadra Roux | Mac Tac Soignies | 6 - 7 |
02-03-1999 21:00 | Newpers Leernes | Standard Dynastie Gilly | 11 - 6 |
03-03-1999 20:00 | MFC Roselies CTIB | Barca Chatelet | 5 - 5 |
04-03-1999 22:00 | FC Energie Marcinelle | Parking Jumet A | 9 - 4 |
05-03-1999 22:00 | MC Donald's Charleroi | Juve Chapelle | 4 - 3 |
08-03-1999 19:00 | Mac Tac Soignies | MC Donald's Charleroi | 5 - 0 F1 |
08-03-1999 19:05 | Chaplin Fontaine | Squadra Roux | 6 - 4 |
08-03-1999 20:00 | Barca Chatelet | Sporting Ransart | 7 - 9 |
09-03-1999 22:00 | Giardino Leernes | Newpers Leernes | 11 - 7 |
09-03-1999 22:00 | Standard Dynastie Gilly | FC Energie Marcinelle | 5 - 10 |
10-03-1999 22:00 | Juve Chapelle | MFC Roselies CTIB | 9 - 4 |
12-03-1999 21:15 | Parking Jumet A | ECC La Louviere | 9 - 6 |
15-03-1999 20:00 | Sporting Ransart | Juve Chapelle | 9 - 9 |
15-03-1999 20:30 | Squadra Roux | Parking Jumet A | 5 - 8 |
16-03-1999 21:00 | Newpers Leernes | Barca Chatelet | 9 - 5 |
16-03-1999 22:00 | Giardino Leernes | Standard Dynastie Gilly | 9 - 6 |
17-03-1999 20:00 | MFC Roselies CTIB | Mac Tac Soignies | 1 - 8 |
24-03-1999 22:00 | ECC La Louviere | FC Energie Marcinelle | 7 - 8 |
26-03-1999 21:15 | Parking Jumet A | Giardino Leernes | 6 - 5 |
26-03-1999 22:00 | MC Donald's Charleroi | Chaplin Fontaine | 3 - 3 |
31-03-1999 20:00 | MFC Roselies CTIB | Newpers Leernes | 5 - 5 |
31-03-1999 21:30 | ECC La Louviere | Chaplin Fontaine | 6 - 6 |
05-04-1999 20:30 | Squadra Roux | ECC La Louviere | 9 - 4 |
06-04-1999 21:00 | Newpers Leernes | Mac Tac Soignies | 4 - 5 |
06-04-1999 22:00 | Standard Dynastie Gilly | Barca Chatelet | 5 - 14 |
07-04-1999 20:00 | MFC Roselies CTIB | Parking Jumet A | 3 - 7 |
09-04-1999 22:00 | MC Donald's Charleroi | FC Energie Marcinelle | 5 - 5 |
12-04-1999 19:00 | Mac Tac Soignies | Sporting Ransart | 8 - 6 |
12-04-1999 19:05 | Chaplin Fontaine | MFC Roselies CTIB | 9 - 5 |
12-04-1999 20:00 | Barca Chatelet | Giardino Leernes | 14 - 10 |
14-04-1999 21:30 | ECC La Louviere | Standard Dynastie Gilly | 5 - 0 F1 |
14-04-1999 22:00 | Juve Chapelle | Newpers Leernes | 7 - 6 |
15-04-1999 22:00 | FC Energie Marcinelle | Squadra Roux | 14 - 5 |
19-04-1999 21:30 | Parking Jumet A | MC Donald's Charleroi | 4 - 6 |
26-04-1999 20:00 | Sporting Ransart | Chaplin Fontaine | 16 - 6 |
27-04-1999 22:00 | Giardino Leernes | Juve Chapelle | 4 - 8 |