UITSLAGEN HAINAUT SEIZOEN 1998-1999 AFDELING 1 | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
31-08-1998 21:00 | L.F.C.Charleroi | Daring Ipes Péruwelz A | 5 - 0 |
02-09-1998 19:00 | Red starts Mons | MFC Azur Gilly | 6 - 3 |
02-09-1998 20:00 | Petit Bedon Ty | MFC Logel Anderlues | 4 - 4 |
02-09-1998 21:00 | ABB Cera Frameries | AICS Jemappes | 7 - 5 |
04-09-1998 20:00 | 3e Mi Temps Jemappes A | Olympic Warchin | 4 - 7 |
04-09-1998 21:00 | RSC Aulnois | FC Tournai | 6 - 5 |
04-09-1998 22:00 | CSP Bernissart | MFC Pommeroeul | 6 - 6 |
07-09-1998 19:00 | MFC Azur Gilly | RSC Aulnois | 3 - 10 |
07-09-1998 19:00 | Soccer Quévy 80 A | L.F.C.Charleroi | 5 - 5 |
07-09-1998 20:05 | MFC Logel Anderlues | Red starts Mons | 8 - 3 |
07-09-1998 21:00 | Daring Ipes Péruwelz A | ABB Cera Frameries | 5 - 4 |
09-09-1998 19:00 | FC Tournai | MFC Basècles A | 5 - 0 |
11-09-1998 20:00 | AICS Jemappes | CSP Bernissart | 8 - 1 |
11-09-1998 21:00 | MFC Basècles A | Soccer Quévy 80 A | 7 - 5 |
11-09-1998 21:00 | Olympic Warchin | Petit Bedon Ty | 5 - 3 |
11-09-1998 21:45 | MFC Pommeroeul | 3e Mi Temps Jemappes A | 2 - 5 |
14-09-1998 19:00 | MFC Azur Gilly | MFC Logel Anderlues | 2 - 7 |
14-09-1998 21:00 | L.F.C.Charleroi | FC Tournai | 7 - 6 |
16-09-1998 19:00 | Red starts Mons | Olympic Warchin | 0 - 9 |
16-09-1998 20:00 | Petit Bedon Ty | MFC Pommeroeul | 6 - 4 |
16-09-1998 21:00 | ABB Cera Frameries | Soccer Quévy 80 A | 5 - 5 |
18-09-1998 20:00 | 3e Mi Temps Jemappes A | AICS Jemappes | 6 - 5 |
18-09-1998 21:00 | RSC Aulnois | MFC Basècles A | 5 - 5 |
18-09-1998 22:00 | CSP Bernissart | Daring Ipes Péruwelz A | 4 - 4 |
21-09-1998 19:00 | Soccer Quévy 80 A | CSP Bernissart | 0 - 9 |
21-09-1998 20:00 | MFC Basècles A | L.F.C.Charleroi | 9 - 3 |
21-09-1998 20:05 | MFC Logel Anderlues | RSC Aulnois | 6 - 4 |
21-09-1998 21:00 | Daring Ipes Péruwelz A | 3e Mi Temps Jemappes A | 6 - 5 |
23-09-1998 19:00 | FC Tournai | ABB Cera Frameries | 5 - 3 |
25-09-1998 20:00 | AICS Jemappes | Petit Bedon Ty | 7 - 2 |
25-09-1998 21:00 | Olympic Warchin | MFC Azur Gilly | 8 - 1 |
25-09-1998 21:45 | MFC Pommeroeul | Red starts Mons | 4 - 8 |
28-09-1998 19:00 | MFC Azur Gilly | MFC Pommeroeul | 3 - 8 |
30-09-1998 19:00 | Red starts Mons | AICS Jemappes | 5 - 8 |
30-09-1998 20:00 | Petit Bedon Ty | Daring Ipes Péruwelz A | 5 - 4 |
30-09-1998 21:00 | ABB Cera Frameries | MFC Basècles A | 5 - 10 |
02-10-1998 22:00 | CSP Bernissart | FC Tournai | 5 - 5 |
05-10-1998 19:00 | Soccer Quévy 80 A | Petit Bedon Ty | 5 - 7 |
05-10-1998 21:00 | L.F.C.Charleroi | ABB Cera Frameries | 4 - 8 |
05-10-1998 21:00 | Daring Ipes Péruwelz A | Red starts Mons | 4 - 6 |
07-10-1998 19:00 | FC Tournai | 3e Mi Temps Jemappes A | 5 - 5 |
09-10-1998 20:00 | AICS Jemappes | MFC Azur Gilly | 10 - 9 |
09-10-1998 21:00 | Olympic Warchin | RSC Aulnois | 6 - 4 |
09-10-1998 21:15 | MFC Basècles A | CSP Bernissart | 6 - 5 |
09-10-1998 21:45 | MFC Pommeroeul | MFC Logel Anderlues | 9 - 4 |
12-10-1998 19:00 | MFC Azur Gilly | Daring Ipes Péruwelz A | 6 - 5 |
12-10-1998 20:05 | MFC Logel Anderlues | AICS Jemappes | 5 - 3 |
14-10-1998 19:00 | Red starts Mons | Soccer Quévy 80 A | 3 - 3 |
14-10-1998 20:00 | Petit Bedon Ty | FC Tournai | 7 - 4 |
16-10-1998 20:00 | 3e Mi Temps Jemappes A | MFC Basècles A | 1 - 3 |
16-10-1998 21:00 | Olympic Warchin | MFC Pommeroeul | 6 - 3 |
16-10-1998 21:00 | RSC Aulnois | ABB Cera Frameries | 8 - 5 |
16-10-1998 22:00 | CSP Bernissart | L.F.C.Charleroi | 4 - 4 |
19-10-1998 19:00 | Soccer Quévy 80 A | MFC Azur Gilly | 12 - 7 |
19-10-1998 20:00 | MFC Basècles A | Petit Bedon Ty | 5 - 5 |
19-10-1998 21:00 | L.F.C.Charleroi | 3e Mi Temps Jemappes A | 2 - 8 |
19-10-1998 21:00 | Daring Ipes Péruwelz A | MFC Logel Anderlues | 7 - 9 |
21-10-1998 19:00 | FC Tournai | Red starts Mons | 7 - 3 |
21-10-1998 21:00 | ABB Cera Frameries | CSP Bernissart | 6 - 6 |
23-10-1998 20:00 | AICS Jemappes | Olympic Warchin | 4 - 5 |
23-10-1998 22:00 | MFC Pommeroeul | RSC Aulnois | 6 - 10 |
26-10-1998 19:00 | MFC Azur Gilly | FC Tournai | 6 - 13 |
28-10-1998 19:00 | Red starts Mons | MFC Basècles A | 2 - 4 |
28-10-1998 20:00 | Petit Bedon Ty | L.F.C.Charleroi | 7 - 2 |
30-10-1998 20:00 | 3e Mi Temps Jemappes A | ABB Cera Frameries | 7 - 2 |
30-10-1998 21:00 | Olympic Warchin | Daring Ipes Péruwelz A | 3 - 4 |
30-10-1998 21:00 | RSC Aulnois | CSP Bernissart | 4 - 4 |
30-10-1998 21:45 | MFC Pommeroeul | AICS Jemappes | 8 - 6 |
02-11-1998 19:00 | Soccer Quévy 80 A | Olympic Warchin | 4 - 8 |
02-11-1998 21:00 | L.F.C.Charleroi | Red starts Mons | 3 - 8 |
02-11-1998 21:00 | Daring Ipes Péruwelz A | MFC Pommeroeul | 6 - 9 |
04-11-1998 20:00 | FC Tournai | MFC Logel Anderlues | 4 - 3 |
04-11-1998 21:00 | ABB Cera Frameries | Petit Bedon Ty | 2 - 13 |
06-11-1998 20:00 | AICS Jemappes | RSC Aulnois | 6 - 8 |
06-11-1998 22:00 | CSP Bernissart | 3e Mi Temps Jemappes A | 4 - 3 |
09-11-1998 19:00 | MFC Azur Gilly | L.F.C.Charleroi | 2 - 8 |
09-11-1998 20:05 | MFC Logel Anderlues | MFC Basècles A | 5 - 6 |
11-11-1998 20:00 | Petit Bedon Ty | CSP Bernissart | 4 - 2 |
13-11-1998 19:30 | Red starts Mons | ABB Cera Frameries | 6 - 5 |
13-11-1998 20:00 | AICS Jemappes | Daring Ipes Péruwelz A | 4 - 5 |
13-11-1998 21:00 | Olympic Warchin | FC Tournai | 3 - 3 |
13-11-1998 21:00 | RSC Aulnois | 3e Mi Temps Jemappes A | 4 - 3 |
13-11-1998 21:15 | MFC Basècles A | MFC Azur Gilly | 9 - 1 |
13-11-1998 21:45 | MFC Pommeroeul | Soccer Quévy 80 A | 10 - 4 |
16-11-1998 19:00 | Soccer Quévy 80 A | AICS Jemappes | 5 - 3 |
16-11-1998 20:00 | MFC Basècles A | Olympic Warchin | 6 - 3 |
16-11-1998 21:00 | L.F.C.Charleroi | MFC Logel Anderlues | 8 - 3 |
16-11-1998 21:00 | Daring Ipes Péruwelz A | RSC Aulnois | 6 - 5 |
18-11-1998 19:00 | FC Tournai | MFC Pommeroeul | 9 - 4 |
18-11-1998 21:00 | ABB Cera Frameries | MFC Azur Gilly | 8 - 7 |
20-11-1998 20:00 | 3e Mi Temps Jemappes A | Petit Bedon Ty | 3 - 5 |
20-11-1998 22:00 | CSP Bernissart | Red starts Mons | 4 - 6 |
23-11-1998 19:00 | MFC Azur Gilly | CSP Bernissart | 4 - 7 |
23-11-1998 20:05 | MFC Logel Anderlues | ABB Cera Frameries | 7 - 8 |
23-11-1998 21:00 | Daring Ipes Péruwelz A | Soccer Quévy 80 A | 8 - 8 |
25-11-1998 19:00 | Red starts Mons | 3e Mi Temps Jemappes A | 7 - 4 |
25-11-1998 20:00 | RSC Aulnois | L.F.C.Charleroi | 7 - 5 |
27-11-1998 19:00 | 3e Mi Temps Jemappes A | Soccer Quévy 80 A | 5 - 3 |
27-11-1998 20:00 | AICS Jemappes | FC Tournai | 3 - 8 |
27-11-1998 21:00 | Olympic Warchin | L.F.C.Charleroi | 5 - 0 |
27-11-1998 21:00 | RSC Aulnois | Petit Bedon Ty | 7 - 5 |
27-11-1998 21:45 | MFC Pommeroeul | MFC Basècles A | 7 - 3 |
30-11-1998 20:00 | MFC Basècles A | AICS Jemappes | 9 - 10 |
30-11-1998 20:05 | MFC Logel Anderlues | Olympic Warchin | 3 - 4 |
30-11-1998 21:00 | L.F.C.Charleroi | MFC Pommeroeul | 8 - 5 |
02-12-1998 19:00 | FC Tournai | Daring Ipes Péruwelz A | 6 - 4 |
02-12-1998 20:00 | Petit Bedon Ty | Red starts Mons | 6 - 8 |
02-12-1998 21:00 | ABB Cera Frameries | Olympic Warchin | 0 - 4 |
04-12-1998 22:00 | CSP Bernissart | MFC Logel Anderlues | 7 - 1 |
07-12-1998 19:00 | MFC Azur Gilly | Petit Bedon Ty | 4 - 2 |
07-12-1998 19:00 | Soccer Quévy 80 A | FC Tournai | 4 - 8 |
07-12-1998 20:05 | MFC Logel Anderlues | 3e Mi Temps Jemappes A | 4 - 2 |
07-12-1998 21:00 | Daring Ipes Péruwelz A | MFC Basècles A | 6 - 6 |
09-12-1998 19:00 | Red starts Mons | RSC Aulnois | 5 - 9 |
11-12-1998 20:00 | AICS Jemappes | L.F.C.Charleroi | 7 - 6 |
11-12-1998 21:00 | RSC Aulnois | Soccer Quévy 80 A | 7 - 4 |
11-12-1998 21:00 | Olympic Warchin | CSP Bernissart | 3 - 6 |
11-12-1998 21:45 | MFC Pommeroeul | ABB Cera Frameries | 3 - 4 |
14-12-1998 19:00 | MFC Azur Gilly | Red starts Mons | 6 - 6 |
14-12-1998 19:00 | Soccer Quévy 80 A | MFC Basècles A | 4 - 9 |
14-12-1998 20:05 | MFC Logel Anderlues | Petit Bedon Ty | 6 - 2 |
14-12-1998 21:00 | Daring Ipes Péruwelz A | L.F.C.Charleroi | 5 - 5 |
16-12-1998 19:00 | FC Tournai | RSC Aulnois | 5 - 5 |
18-12-1998 20:00 | AICS Jemappes | ABB Cera Frameries | 6 - 3 |
18-12-1998 21:00 | Olympic Warchin | 3e Mi Temps Jemappes A | 3 - 0 |
18-12-1998 22:00 | MFC Pommeroeul | CSP Bernissart | 7 - 3 |
21-12-1998 19:00 | 3e Mi Temps Jemappes A | MFC Azur Gilly | 9 - 0 |
21-12-1998 20:05 | MFC Logel Anderlues | Soccer Quévy 80 A | 11 - 2 |
04-01-1999 20:00 | MFC Basècles A | FC Tournai | 5 - 3 |
04-01-1999 21:00 | L.F.C.Charleroi | Soccer Quévy 80 A | 3 - 7 |
06-01-1999 19:00 | Red starts Mons | MFC Logel Anderlues | 3 - 10 |
06-01-1999 20:00 | Petit Bedon Ty | Olympic Warchin | 5 - 6 |
08-01-1999 20:00 | 3e Mi Temps Jemappes A | MFC Pommeroeul | 4 - 5 |
08-01-1999 21:00 | RSC Aulnois | MFC Azur Gilly | 13 - 1 |
08-01-1999 22:00 | CSP Bernissart | AICS Jemappes | 4 - 4 |
11-01-1999 19:00 | Soccer Quévy 80 A | ABB Cera Frameries | 3 - 2 |
11-01-1999 20:05 | MFC Logel Anderlues | MFC Azur Gilly | 6 - 1 |
11-01-1999 21:00 | Daring Ipes Péruwelz A | CSP Bernissart | 5 - 4 |
13-01-1999 19:00 | FC Tournai | L.F.C.Charleroi | 9 - 7 |
15-01-1999 20:00 | AICS Jemappes | 3e Mi Temps Jemappes A | 9 - 4 |
15-01-1999 21:00 | Olympic Warchin | Red starts Mons | 9 - 9 |
15-01-1999 21:45 | MFC Pommeroeul | Petit Bedon Ty | 2 - 8 |
18-01-1999 21:00 | L.F.C.Charleroi | MFC Basècles A | 6 - 6 |
20-01-1999 19:00 | Red starts Mons | MFC Pommeroeul | 8 - 8 |
20-01-1999 20:00 | Petit Bedon Ty | AICS Jemappes | 3 - 4 |
20-01-1999 21:00 | ABB Cera Frameries | FC Tournai | 8 - 11 |
22-01-1999 20:00 | 3e Mi Temps Jemappes A | Daring Ipes Péruwelz A | 12 - 3 |
22-01-1999 21:00 | RSC Aulnois | MFC Logel Anderlues | 6 - 2 |
22-01-1999 21:15 | MFC Basècles A | ABB Cera Frameries | 7 - 7 |
22-01-1999 22:00 | CSP Bernissart | Soccer Quévy 80 A | 4 - 5 |
25-01-1999 19:00 | Soccer Quévy 80 A | 3e Mi Temps Jemappes A | 5 - 5 |
25-01-1999 21:00 | Daring Ipes Péruwelz A | Petit Bedon Ty | 9 - 8 |
25-01-1999 21:00 | L.F.C.Charleroi | RSC Aulnois | 3 - 7 |
27-01-1999 19:00 | FC Tournai | CSP Bernissart | 4 - 3 |
29-01-1999 20:00 | AICS Jemappes | Red starts Mons | 6 - 2 |
29-01-1999 21:00 | Olympic Warchin | MFC Logel Anderlues | 12 - 4 |
29-01-1999 21:45 | MFC Pommeroeul | MFC Azur Gilly | 13 - 3 |
01-02-1999 20:05 | MFC Logel Anderlues | MFC Pommeroeul | 3 - 3 |
03-02-1999 19:00 | Red starts Mons | Daring Ipes Péruwelz A | 10 - 9 |
03-02-1999 20:00 | Petit Bedon Ty | Soccer Quévy 80 A | 4 - 2 |
03-02-1999 21:00 | ABB Cera Frameries | L.F.C.Charleroi | 6 - 8 |
05-02-1999 20:00 | 3e Mi Temps Jemappes A | FC Tournai | 3 - 6 |
05-02-1999 21:00 | RSC Aulnois | Olympic Warchin | 1 - 4 |
05-02-1999 22:00 | CSP Bernissart | MFC Basècles A | 5 - 3 |
08-02-1999 19:00 | Soccer Quévy 80 A | Red starts Mons | 3 - 5 |
08-02-1999 21:00 | Daring Ipes Péruwelz A | MFC Azur Gilly | 12 - 5 |
10-02-1999 19:00 | FC Tournai | Petit Bedon Ty | 4 - 2 |
10-02-1999 21:00 | ABB Cera Frameries | RSC Aulnois | 4 - 9 |
12-02-1999 20:00 | AICS Jemappes | MFC Logel Anderlues | 10 - 6 |
12-02-1999 21:15 | MFC Basècles A | RSC Aulnois | 3 - 5 |
12-02-1999 21:45 | MFC Pommeroeul | Olympic Warchin | 9 - 7 |
15-02-1999 20:00 | MFC Basècles A | 3e Mi Temps Jemappes A | 9 - 4 |
15-02-1999 21:00 | L.F.C.Charleroi | CSP Bernissart | 4 - 2 |
17-02-1999 19:00 | Red starts Mons | FC Tournai | 5 - 8 |
19-02-1999 21:00 | RSC Aulnois | MFC Pommeroeul | 3 - 5 |
19-02-1999 21:00 | Olympic Warchin | AICS Jemappes | 3 - 1 |
19-02-1999 22:00 | CSP Bernissart | ABB Cera Frameries | 8 - 4 |
22-02-1999 19:00 | MFC Azur Gilly | Soccer Quévy 80 A | 2 - 8 |
24-02-1999 20:00 | Petit Bedon Ty | MFC Basècles A | 5 - 4 |
24-02-1999 21:00 | MFC Azur Gilly | AICS Jemappes | 4 - 9 |
26-02-1999 20:00 | 3e Mi Temps Jemappes A | L.F.C.Charleroi | 5 - 8 |
01-03-1999 19:00 | Soccer Quévy 80 A | MFC Logel Anderlues | 8 - 3 |
01-03-1999 20:00 | MFC Basècles A | Red starts Mons | 5 - 2 |
01-03-1999 21:00 | Daring Ipes Péruwelz A | Olympic Warchin | 7 - 10 |
01-03-1999 21:00 | L.F.C.Charleroi | Petit Bedon Ty | 8 - 4 |
03-03-1999 19:00 | FC Tournai | MFC Azur Gilly | 16 - 2 |
03-03-1999 21:00 | ABB Cera Frameries | 3e Mi Temps Jemappes A | 2 - 6 |
05-03-1999 22:00 | CSP Bernissart | RSC Aulnois | 5 - 0 |
08-03-1999 19:00 | MFC Azur Gilly | MFC Basècles A | 3 - 8 |
08-03-1999 20:00 | Olympic Warchin | Soccer Quévy 80 A | 10 - 3 |
08-03-1999 20:05 | MFC Logel Anderlues | FC Tournai | 4 - 2 |
10-03-1999 20:00 | Petit Bedon Ty | ABB Cera Frameries | 3 - 3 |
10-03-1999 21:00 | Red starts Mons | L.F.C.Charleroi | 8 - 2 |
12-03-1999 20:00 | 3e Mi Temps Jemappes A | CSP Bernissart | 0 - 5 F1 |
12-03-1999 22:00 | MFC Pommeroeul | Daring Ipes Péruwelz A | 17 - 4 |
15-03-1999 19:00 | Soccer Quévy 80 A | MFC Pommeroeul | 10 - 5 |
15-03-1999 20:00 | MFC Basècles A | MFC Logel Anderlues | 7 - 3 |
15-03-1999 21:00 | L.F.C.Charleroi | MFC Azur Gilly | 7 - 2 |
15-03-1999 21:00 | Daring Ipes Péruwelz A | AICS Jemappes | 8 - 5 |
17-03-1999 19:05 | FC Tournai | Olympic Warchin | 1 - 6 |
17-03-1999 21:00 | ABB Cera Frameries | Red starts Mons | 6 - 3 |
19-03-1999 20:00 | 3e Mi Temps Jemappes A | RSC Aulnois | 2 - 2 |
19-03-1999 21:00 | AICS Jemappes | MFC Pommeroeul | 6 - 4 |
19-03-1999 22:00 | CSP Bernissart | Petit Bedon Ty | 4 - 5 |
22-03-1999 19:00 | MFC Azur Gilly | ABB Cera Frameries | 1 - 12 |
22-03-1999 20:05 | MFC Logel Anderlues | L.F.C.Charleroi | 6 - 2 |
24-03-1999 20:00 | Petit Bedon Ty | 3e Mi Temps Jemappes A | 7 - 1 |
26-03-1999 20:00 | AICS Jemappes | Soccer Quévy 80 A | 3 - 4 |
26-03-1999 22:00 | MFC Pommeroeul | FC Tournai | 7 - 10 |
29-03-1999 19:00 | Soccer Quévy 80 A | Daring Ipes Péruwelz A | 8 - 3 |
29-03-1999 20:00 | MFC Basècles A | MFC Pommeroeul | 6 - 4 |
29-03-1999 21:00 | L.F.C.Charleroi | Olympic Warchin | 3 - 11 |
31-03-1999 19:00 | Red starts Mons | CSP Bernissart | 3 - 7 |
02-04-1999 21:00 | Olympic Warchin | MFC Basècles A | 7 - 4 |
02-04-1999 21:00 | RSC Aulnois | Daring Ipes Péruwelz A | 5 - 0 F1 |
02-04-1999 22:00 | CSP Bernissart | MFC Azur Gilly | 16 - 0 |
07-04-1999 19:05 | FC Tournai | AICS Jemappes | 10 - 6 |
07-04-1999 20:00 | Petit Bedon Ty | RSC Aulnois | 5 - 8 |
07-04-1999 21:00 | MFC Azur Gilly | Olympic Warchin | 5 - 10 |
07-04-1999 21:00 | ABB Cera Frameries | MFC Logel Anderlues | 8 - 5 |
09-04-1999 19:00 | 3e Mi Temps Jemappes A | Red starts Mons | 6 - 1 |
09-04-1999 20:00 | AICS Jemappes | MFC Basècles A | 6 - 4 |
09-04-1999 22:00 | MFC Pommeroeul | L.F.C.Charleroi | 9 - 9 |
12-04-1999 19:00 | Soccer Quévy 80 A | RSC Aulnois | 7 - 5 |
12-04-1999 19:00 | MFC Azur Gilly | 3e Mi Temps Jemappes A | 0 - 23 |
12-04-1999 20:00 | Olympic Warchin | ABB Cera Frameries | 12 - 2 |
12-04-1999 21:00 | Daring Ipes Péruwelz A | FC Tournai | 6 - 6 |
14-04-1999 19:00 | Red starts Mons | Petit Bedon Ty | 3 - 7 |
14-04-1999 20:00 | RSC Aulnois | AICS Jemappes | 7 - 5 |
14-04-1999 21:00 | MFC Logel Anderlues | Daring Ipes Péruwelz A | 2 - 8 |
16-04-1999 20:00 | ABB Cera Frameries | Daring Ipes Péruwelz A | 0 - 5 F1 |
19-04-1999 20:00 | MFC Basècles A | Daring Ipes Péruwelz A | 6 - 8 |
19-04-1999 20:05 | MFC Logel Anderlues | CSP Bernissart | 6 - 3 |
19-04-1999 21:00 | L.F.C.Charleroi | AICS Jemappes | 4 - 10 |
21-04-1999 19:05 | FC Tournai | Soccer Quévy 80 A | 4 - 2 |
21-04-1999 20:00 | Petit Bedon Ty | MFC Azur Gilly | 12 - 4 |
21-04-1999 21:00 | ABB Cera Frameries | MFC Pommeroeul | 5 - 9 |
30-04-1999 19:00 | RSC Aulnois | Red starts Mons | 11 - 10 |
30-04-1999 20:00 | 3e Mi Temps Jemappes A | MFC Logel Anderlues | 6 - 4 |
30-04-1999 22:00 | CSP Bernissart | Olympic Warchin | 2 - 2 |