UITSLAGEN BRABANT SEIZOEN 2008-2009 AFDELING 2C | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
02-09-2008 21:00 | Team Seat 21 Lasne | FC.Lillois | 7 - 1 |
03-09-2008 21:00 | Standard Braine | Complex VUB Brussel C | 5 - 3 |
05-09-2008 21:00 | Milanello Ruisbroek | Malizia Tubize | 0 - 5 F1 |
11-09-2008 21:00 | Complex VUB Brussel C | FSK.Wavre B | 3 - 5 |
11-09-2008 22:00 | FC.Lillois | Standard Braine | 1 - 7 |
12-09-2008 21:00 | Crystal Ball-Team Bru. B | Team Seat 21 Lasne | 5 - 0 F1 |
12-09-2008 21:15 | Malizia Tubize | Racing Braine | 6 - 1 |
16-09-2008 21:00 | Team Seat 21 Lasne | Racing Braine | 5 - 5 |
17-09-2008 21:00 | Standard Braine | Sporting Brainois | 5 - 3 |
19-09-2008 21:00 | Milanello Ruisbroek | FSK.Wavre B | 6 - 3 |
19-09-2008 21:00 | Crystal Ball-Team Bru. B | BG's Uccle | 0 - 5 F1 |
24-09-2008 21:00 | Dikke en Dunne Hoeilaart | Team Seat 21 Lasne | 9 - 2 |
24-09-2008 21:30 | Sporting Brainois | Crystal Ball-Team Bru. B | 14 - 0 |
25-09-2008 21:00 | Racing Braine | Milanello Ruisbroek | 4 - 8 |
26-09-2008 21:15 | Malizia Tubize | Standard Braine | 4 - 4 |
26-09-2008 21:30 | FSK.Wavre B | FC.Lillois | 0 - 5 F1 |
30-09-2008 21:00 | Team Seat 21 Lasne | BG's Uccle | 8 - 2 |
01-10-2008 21:00 | Standard Braine | FSK.Wavre B | 6 - 5 |
03-10-2008 21:00 | Crystal Ball-Team Bru. B | Racing Braine | 5 - 0 FI |
03-10-2008 21:00 | Milanello Ruisbroek | BG's Uccle | 5 - 10 |
08-10-2008 21:00 | Dikke en Dunne Hoeilaart | Crystal Ball-Team Bru. B | 5 - 0 F1 |
08-10-2008 21:30 | Sporting Brainois | FC.Lillois | 12 - 7 |
09-10-2008 21:00 | Racing Braine | Standard Braine | 6 - 7 |
10-10-2008 21:15 | Malizia Tubize | Team Seat 21 Lasne | 6 - 2 |
14-10-2008 21:00 | Team Seat 21 Lasne | FSK.Wavre B | 12 - 6 |
15-10-2008 21:00 | Standard Braine | Dikke en Dunne Hoeilaart | 3 - 8 |
16-10-2008 22:00 | FC.Lillois | Malizia Tubize | 7 - 13 |
17-10-2008 21:00 | Crystal Ball-Team Bru. B | FSK.Wavre B | 0 - 5 F1 |
17-10-2008 21:00 | Milanello Ruisbroek | Team Seat 21 Lasne | 7 - 11 |
22-10-2008 21:30 | Sporting Brainois | Dikke en Dunne Hoeilaart | 3 - 5 |
23-10-2008 21:00 | Complex VUB Brussel C | Team Seat 21 Lasne | 4 - 5 |
23-10-2008 21:00 | Racing Braine | FC.Lillois | 5 - 4 |
24-10-2008 21:00 | BG's Uccle | Malizia Tubize | 10 - 2 |
24-10-2008 21:30 | FSK.Wavre B | Crystal Ball-Team Bru. B | 14 - 6 |
29-10-2008 21:00 | Standard Braine | BG's Uccle | 1 - 3 |
31-10-2008 21:00 | Milanello Ruisbroek | Sporting Brainois | 5 - 0 F1 |
05-11-2008 21:30 | Sporting Brainois | Team Seat 21 Lasne | 9 - 4 |
06-11-2008 21:00 | Complex VUB Brussel C | Standard Braine | 1 - 3 |
06-11-2008 22:00 | FC.Lillois | Milanello Ruisbroek | 4 - 11 |
07-11-2008 21:00 | BG's Uccle | Racing Braine | 10 - 1 |
07-11-2008 21:15 | Malizia Tubize | Crystal Ball-Team Bru. B | 13 - 4 |
07-11-2008 21:30 | FSK.Wavre B | Dikke en Dunne Hoeilaart | - F2 |
11-11-2008 21:00 | Team Seat 21 Lasne | Crystal Ball-Team Bru. B | 10 - 3 |
12-11-2008 21:00 | Standard Braine | FC.Lillois | 2 - 2 |
13-11-2008 21:00 | Racing Braine | FSK.Wavre B | 5 - 0 F1 |
14-11-2008 21:00 | Milanello Ruisbroek | Complex VUB Brussel C | 5 - 5 |
19-11-2008 21:00 | Dikke en Dunne Hoeilaart | Complex VUB Brussel C | 4 - 1 |
19-11-2008 21:30 | Sporting Brainois | Standard Braine | 12 - 4 |
20-11-2008 21:00 | Racing Braine | Team Seat 21 Lasne | 5 - 1 |
21-11-2008 21:00 | BG's Uccle | FC.Lillois | 14 - 5 |
25-11-2008 21:00 | Team Seat 21 Lasne | Dikke en Dunne Hoeilaart | 2 - 10 |
26-11-2008 21:00 | Standard Braine | Malizia Tubize | 1 - 6 |
28-11-2008 21:00 | Crystal Ball-Team Bru. B | Sporting Brainois | 2 - 12 |
28-11-2008 21:00 | Milanello Ruisbroek | Racing Braine | 14 - 6 |
28-11-2008 21:30 | FSK.Wavre B | BG's Uccle | 4 - 9 |
03-12-2008 21:00 | Dikke en Dunne Hoeilaart | FSK.Wavre B | 5 - 0 F1 |
04-12-2008 21:00 | Racing Braine | Sporting Brainois | 4 - 4 |
04-12-2008 22:00 | FC.Lillois | Team Seat 21 Lasne | 3 - 7 |
05-12-2008 21:00 | Crystal Ball-Team Bru. B | Standard Braine | 4 - 7 |
05-12-2008 21:00 | BG's Uccle | Complex VUB Brussel C | 11 - 2 |
09-12-2008 21:00 | Team Seat 21 Lasne | Malizia Tubize | 8 - 9 |
10-12-2008 21:00 | Standard Braine | Milanello Ruisbroek | 4 - 10 |
17-12-2008 21:00 | Dikke en Dunne Hoeilaart | Milanello Ruisbroek | 5 - 4 |
17-12-2008 21:30 | Sporting Brainois | Malizia Tubize | 2 - 7 |
18-12-2008 21:00 | Complex VUB Brussel C | FC.Lillois | 8 - 6 |
19-12-2008 21:00 | BG's Uccle | Team Seat 21 Lasne | 15 - 5 |
23-12-2008 21:00 | Team Seat 21 Lasne | Standard Braine | 4 - 4 |
26-12-2008 21:00 | Crystal Ball-Team Bru. B | Milanello Ruisbroek | 0 - 5 F1 |
06-01-2009 21:00 | Team Seat 21 Lasne | Sporting Brainois | 4 - 7 |
07-01-2009 21:00 | Standard Braine | Racing Braine | 5 - 3 |
08-01-2009 22:00 | FC.Lillois | BG's Uccle | 1 - 15 |
09-01-2009 21:00 | Crystal Ball-Team Bru. B | Dikke en Dunne Hoeilaart | 5 - 5 |
14-01-2009 21:00 | Dikke en Dunne Hoeilaart | Malizia Tubize | 5 - 2 |
14-01-2009 21:30 | Sporting Brainois | Complex VUB Brussel C | 9 - 4 |
15-01-2009 21:00 | Racing Braine | Crystal Ball-Team Bru. B | 9 - 7 |
16-01-2009 21:00 | Milanello Ruisbroek | FC.Lillois | 5 - 0 F1 |
16-01-2009 21:30 | FSK.Wavre B | Team Seat 21 Lasne | 7 - 4 |
20-01-2009 21:00 | Team Seat 21 Lasne | Milanello Ruisbroek | 9 - 5 |
22-01-2009 21:00 | Complex VUB Brussel C | Crystal Ball-Team Bru. B | 7 - 4 |
22-01-2009 22:00 | FC.Lillois | Dikke en Dunne Hoeilaart | 0 - 19 |
23-01-2009 21:30 | FSK.Wavre B | Sporting Brainois | 7 - 7 |
28-01-2009 21:00 | Dikke en Dunne Hoeilaart | Standard Braine | 5 - 3 |
28-01-2009 21:30 | Sporting Brainois | Racing Braine | 6 - 2 |
30-01-2009 21:15 | Malizia Tubize | Complex VUB Brussel C | 4 - 6 |
30-01-2009 21:30 | FSK.Wavre B | Milanello Ruisbroek | 5 - 7 |
04-02-2009 21:00 | Standard Braine | Crystal Ball-Team Bru. B | 11 - 4 |
05-02-2009 21:00 | Complex VUB Brussel C | Dikke en Dunne Hoeilaart | 4 - 5 |
06-02-2009 21:15 | Malizia Tubize | BG's Uccle | 8 - 7 |
12-02-2009 21:00 | Racing Braine | Complex VUB Brussel C | 3 - 2 |
13-02-2009 21:00 | BG's Uccle | Dikke en Dunne Hoeilaart | 1 - 2 |
13-02-2009 21:00 | Crystal Ball-Team Bru. B | FC.Lillois | 12 - 1 |
13-02-2009 21:30 | FSK.Wavre B | Malizia Tubize | 5 - 0 F1 |
19-02-2009 21:00 | Complex VUB Brussel C | BG's Uccle | 2 - 7 |
19-02-2009 22:00 | FC.Lillois | Sporting Brainois | 4 - 8 |
20-02-2009 21:15 | Malizia Tubize | Milanello Ruisbroek | 3 - 11 |
20-02-2009 21:30 | FSK.Wavre B | Standard Braine | 9 - 5 |
26-02-2009 21:00 | Racing Braine | Malizia Tubize | 5 - 0 F1 |
27-02-2009 21:00 | BG's Uccle | Sporting Brainois | 2 - 1 |
27-02-2009 21:30 | FSK.Wavre B | Complex VUB Brussel C | 0 - 7 |
05-03-2009 21:00 | Complex VUB Brussel C | Racing Braine | 5 - 4 |
06-03-2009 21:00 | Milanello Ruisbroek | Crystal Ball-Team Bru. B | 11 - 5 |
06-03-2009 21:15 | Malizia Tubize | FC.Lillois | 5 - 0 F1 |
11-03-2009 21:00 | Dikke en Dunne Hoeilaart | BG's Uccle | 9 - 6 |
11-03-2009 21:30 | Sporting Brainois | FSK.Wavre B | - F2 |
12-03-2009 22:00 | FC.Lillois | Crystal Ball-Team Bru. B | 3 - 19 |
13-03-2009 21:00 | BG's Uccle | Standard Braine | 12 - 1 |
17-03-2009 21:00 | Team Seat 21 Lasne | Complex VUB Brussel C | 10 - 5 |
20-03-2009 21:00 | Milanello Ruisbroek | Dikke en Dunne Hoeilaart | 12 - 6 |
20-03-2009 21:15 | Malizia Tubize | Sporting Brainois | 4 - 5 |
25-03-2009 21:00 | Dikke en Dunne Hoeilaart | FC.Lillois | 5 - 0 F1 |
25-03-2009 21:30 | Sporting Brainois | Milanello Ruisbroek | 12 - 10 |
26-03-2009 21:00 | Racing Braine | BG's Uccle | 3 - 4 |
27-03-2009 21:00 | BG's Uccle | FSK.Wavre B | 6 - 9 |
27-03-2009 21:00 | Crystal Ball-Team Bru. B | Complex VUB Brussel C | 4 - 1 |
01-04-2009 21:00 | Standard Braine | Team Seat 21 Lasne | 5 - 5 |
02-04-2009 21:00 | Complex VUB Brussel C | Milanello Ruisbroek | 1 - 6 |
02-04-2009 22:00 | FC.Lillois | Racing Braine | 7 - 2 |
03-04-2009 21:00 | BG's Uccle | Crystal Ball-Team Bru. B | 17 - 2 |
03-04-2009 21:15 | Malizia Tubize | Dikke en Dunne Hoeilaart | 0 - 5 F1 |
08-04-2009 21:00 | Dikke en Dunne Hoeilaart | Racing Braine | 5 - 0 F1 |
10-04-2009 21:00 | Crystal Ball-Team Bru. B | Malizia Tubize | 4 - 7 |
10-04-2009 21:00 | Milanello Ruisbroek | Standard Braine | 13 - 3 |
16-04-2009 21:00 | Complex VUB Brussel C | Sporting Brainois | 4 - 6 |
17-04-2009 21:15 | Malizia Tubize | FSK.Wavre B | 5 - 0 F1 |
22-04-2009 21:00 | Dikke en Dunne Hoeilaart | Sporting Brainois | 2 - 2 |
23-04-2009 22:00 | FC.Lillois | Complex VUB Brussel C | 1 - 9 |
24-04-2009 21:00 | BG's Uccle | Milanello Ruisbroek | 8 - 8 |
24-04-2009 21:30 | FSK.Wavre B | Racing Braine | 5 - 0 F1 |
29-04-2009 21:30 | Sporting Brainois | BG's Uccle | 3 - 6 |
30-04-2009 21:00 | Complex VUB Brussel C | Malizia Tubize | 5 - 0 F1 |
30-04-2009 21:00 | Racing Braine | Dikke en Dunne Hoeilaart | 1 - 6 |
30-04-2009 22:00 | FC.Lillois | FSK.Wavre B | 0 - 5 F1 |