02-09-2005 22:00 |
Utd Colors of Neder |
MDJ Le Local St.-Gilles |
0 - 5 F1 |
02-09-2005 22:00 |
Sarr Ganshoren |
Jette 30 |
2 - 6 |
05-09-2005 22:00 |
AC.Mira Anderlecht |
BIS Foyer Molenbeek |
3 - 2 |
08-09-2005 19:00 |
Jette 30 |
BIS Foyer Molenbeek |
10 - 4 |
08-09-2005 20:00 |
New-Plastico Anderlecht |
Utd Colors of Neder |
5 - 0 F1 |
08-09-2005 21:00 |
Dynamo Bruxelles Club B |
AC.Mira Anderlecht |
0 - 5 F1 |
08-09-2005 21:00 |
MDJ Le Local St.-Gilles |
Sarr Ganshoren |
8 - 2 |
09-09-2005 20:00 |
Promo Futsal Anderlecht B |
BG's Uccle |
6 - 4 |
12-09-2005 21:00 |
Sp.Iberico Anderlecht |
Black-White Anderlecht |
6 - 1 |
15-09-2005 19:00 |
Benfica St.-Michel Jette |
Promo Futsal Anderlecht B |
2 - 6 |
16-09-2005 21:00 |
BG's Uccle |
Jette 30 |
6 - 8 |
16-09-2005 21:00 |
Video Express St.-Gilles |
AC.Mira Anderlecht |
7 - 3 |
16-09-2005 22:00 |
Utd Colors of Neder |
Dynamo Bruxelles Club B |
2 - 5 |
16-09-2005 22:00 |
Sarr Ganshoren |
Sp.Iberico Anderlecht |
4 - 6 |
19-09-2005 22:00 |
AC.Mira Anderlecht |
MDJ Le Local St.-Gilles |
5 - 5 |
22-09-2005 19:00 |
Jette 30 |
Utd Colors of Neder |
14 - 1 |
22-09-2005 20:00 |
New-Plastico Anderlecht |
Sarr Ganshoren |
11 - 5 |
22-09-2005 21:00 |
Dynamo Bruxelles Club B |
BIS Foyer Molenbeek |
8 - 5 |
22-09-2005 21:00 |
MDJ Le Local St.-Gilles |
Video Express St.-Gilles |
0 - 5 F1 |
23-09-2005 20:00 |
Promo Futsal Anderlecht B |
AC.Mira Anderlecht |
5 - 0 F1 |
26-09-2005 21:00 |
Sp.Iberico Anderlecht |
MDJ Le Local St.-Gilles |
10 - 3 |
29-09-2005 19:00 |
Benfica St.-Michel Jette |
BIS Foyer Molenbeek |
2 - 3 |
30-09-2005 21:00 |
Video Express St.-Gilles |
Sp.Iberico Anderlecht |
2 - 13 |
30-09-2005 21:00 |
BG's Uccle |
AC.Mira Anderlecht |
4 - 5 |
30-09-2005 22:00 |
Sarr Ganshoren |
Dynamo Bruxelles Club B |
5 - 7 |
30-09-2005 22:00 |
Utd Colors of Neder |
Black-White Anderlecht |
4 - 1 |
03-10-2005 22:00 |
AC.Mira Anderlecht |
Benfica St.-Michel Jette |
4 - 2 |
06-10-2005 19:00 |
Jette 30 |
Video Express St.-Gilles |
5 - 0 F1 |
06-10-2005 20:00 |
New-Plastico Anderlecht |
Promo Futsal Anderlecht B |
2 - 8 |
06-10-2005 21:00 |
MDJ Le Local St.-Gilles |
BG's Uccle |
5 - 5 |
07-10-2005 22:00 |
Sarr Ganshoren |
Benfica St.-Michel Jette |
5 - 4 |
07-10-2005 22:00 |
Utd Colors of Neder |
AC.Mira Anderlecht |
9 - 7 |
10-10-2005 19:00 |
Black-White Anderlecht |
AC.Mira Anderlecht |
0 - 5 F1 |
10-10-2005 21:00 |
Sp.Iberico Anderlecht |
Benfica St.-Michel Jette |
9 - 2 |
13-10-2005 19:00 |
Benfica St.-Michel Jette |
New-Plastico Anderlecht |
8 - 5 |
14-10-2005 20:00 |
Promo Futsal Anderlecht B |
Jette 30 |
1 - 5 |
14-10-2005 21:00 |
BG's Uccle |
Sp.Iberico Anderlecht |
1 - 5 |
14-10-2005 21:00 |
Video Express St.-Gilles |
Dynamo Bruxelles Club B |
8 - 6 |
18-10-2005 19:00 |
BIS Foyer Molenbeek |
Black-White Anderlecht |
5 - 4 |
20-10-2005 19:00 |
Jette 30 |
Sp.Iberico Anderlecht |
5 - 12 |
20-10-2005 20:00 |
New-Plastico Anderlecht |
AC.Mira Anderlecht |
9 - 10 |
20-10-2005 21:00 |
Dynamo Bruxelles Club B |
Promo Futsal Anderlecht B |
0 - 5 F1 |
20-10-2005 21:00 |
MDJ Le Local St.-Gilles |
Benfica St.-Michel Jette |
4 - 7 |
21-10-2005 22:00 |
Sarr Ganshoren |
Black-White Anderlecht |
5 - 4 |
24-10-2005 19:00 |
Black-White Anderlecht |
Jette 30 |
10 - 10 |
27-10-2005 19:00 |
Benfica St.-Michel Jette |
Jette 30 |
5 - 4 |
28-10-2005 19:00 |
Sp.Iberico Anderlecht |
AC.Mira Anderlecht |
12 - 4 |
28-10-2005 20:00 |
Promo Futsal Anderlecht B |
Utd Colors of Neder |
1 - 3 |
28-10-2005 21:00 |
BG's Uccle |
Black-White Anderlecht |
3 - 5 |
28-10-2005 21:00 |
Video Express St.-Gilles |
New-Plastico Anderlecht |
16 - 2 |
03-11-2005 19:00 |
Jette 30 |
AC.Mira Anderlecht |
13 - 6 |
03-11-2005 20:00 |
New-Plastico Anderlecht |
Sp.Iberico Anderlecht |
4 - 15 |
03-11-2005 21:00 |
Dynamo Bruxelles Club B |
BG's Uccle |
10 - 6 |
03-11-2005 21:00 |
MDJ Le Local St.-Gilles |
BIS Foyer Molenbeek |
2 - 4 |
04-11-2005 22:00 |
Utd Colors of Neder |
Video Express St.-Gilles |
6 - 5 |
04-11-2005 22:00 |
Sarr Ganshoren |
Promo Futsal Anderlecht B |
4 - 9 |
07-11-2005 22:00 |
AC.Mira Anderlecht |
Dynamo Bruxelles Club B |
6 - 6 |
10-11-2005 19:00 |
Benfica St.-Michel Jette |
Utd Colors of Neder |
3 - 7 |
11-11-2005 21:00 |
BG's Uccle |
Sarr Ganshoren |
6 - 3 |
14-11-2005 19:00 |
Black-White Anderlecht |
Dynamo Bruxelles Club B |
0 - 5 F1 |
15-11-2005 19:00 |
BIS Foyer Molenbeek |
Video Express St.-Gilles |
5 - 7 |
17-11-2005 20:00 |
New-Plastico Anderlecht |
BG's Uccle |
5 - 13 |
17-11-2005 21:00 |
Dynamo Bruxelles Club B |
Sp.Iberico Anderlecht |
4 - 9 |
17-11-2005 21:00 |
MDJ Le Local St.-Gilles |
Promo Futsal Anderlecht B |
5 - 6 |
18-11-2005 22:00 |
Sarr Ganshoren |
AC.Mira Anderlecht |
7 - 2 |
18-11-2005 22:00 |
Utd Colors of Neder |
BIS Foyer Molenbeek |
5 - 3 |
21-11-2005 22:00 |
AC.Mira Anderlecht |
Video Express St.-Gilles |
5 - 6 |
24-11-2005 19:00 |
Benfica St.-Michel Jette |
Dynamo Bruxelles Club B |
2 - 4 |
25-11-2005 20:00 |
Promo Futsal Anderlecht B |
Sp.Iberico Anderlecht |
5 - 7 |
25-11-2005 21:00 |
BG's Uccle |
BIS Foyer Molenbeek |
3 - 4 |
25-11-2005 21:00 |
Video Express St.-Gilles |
Sarr Ganshoren |
2 - 2 |
28-11-2005 19:00 |
Black-White Anderlecht |
New-Plastico Anderlecht |
15 - 4 |
28-11-2005 21:00 |
Sp.Iberico Anderlecht |
Sarr Ganshoren |
5 - 2 |
01-12-2005 19:00 |
Jette 30 |
BG's Uccle |
5 - 7 |
01-12-2005 20:00 |
New-Plastico Anderlecht |
Dynamo Bruxelles Club B |
4 - 6 |
01-12-2005 21:00 |
MDJ Le Local St.-Gilles |
AC.Mira Anderlecht |
10 - 8 |
02-12-2005 22:00 |
Sarr Ganshoren |
BIS Foyer Molenbeek |
4 - 14 |
02-12-2005 22:00 |
Utd Colors of Neder |
Sp.Iberico Anderlecht |
0 - 5 |
05-12-2005 22:00 |
AC.Mira Anderlecht |
BG's Uccle |
7 - 3 |
06-12-2005 19:00 |
BIS Foyer Molenbeek |
Jette 30 |
8 - 8 |
08-12-2005 19:00 |
Benfica St.-Michel Jette |
AC.Mira Anderlecht |
7 - 4 |
09-12-2005 20:00 |
Promo Futsal Anderlecht B |
New-Plastico Anderlecht |
6 - 3 |
09-12-2005 21:00 |
BG's Uccle |
MDJ Le Local St.-Gilles |
8 - 4 |
09-12-2005 21:00 |
Video Express St.-Gilles |
Black-White Anderlecht |
7 - 12 |
12-12-2005 19:00 |
Black-White Anderlecht |
Utd Colors of Neder |
0 - 5 F1 |
12-12-2005 21:00 |
Sp.Iberico Anderlecht |
BIS Foyer Molenbeek |
8 - 6 |
15-12-2005 19:00 |
Jette 30 |
Promo Futsal Anderlecht B |
5 - 1 |
15-12-2005 20:00 |
New-Plastico Anderlecht |
Benfica St.-Michel Jette |
2 - 6 |
15-12-2005 21:00 |
Dynamo Bruxelles Club B |
Video Express St.-Gilles |
7 - 3 |
15-12-2005 21:00 |
MDJ Le Local St.-Gilles |
Sp.Iberico Anderlecht |
2 - 8 |
19-12-2005 22:00 |
AC.Mira Anderlecht |
Black-White Anderlecht |
4 - 8 |
20-12-2005 19:00 |
BIS Foyer Molenbeek |
Dynamo Bruxelles Club B |
4 - 7 |
22-12-2005 19:00 |
Benfica St.-Michel Jette |
BG's Uccle |
5 - 4 |
23-12-2005 20:00 |
Promo Futsal Anderlecht B |
Dynamo Bruxelles Club B |
5 - 4 |
23-12-2005 21:00 |
Video Express St.-Gilles |
Jette 30 |
5 - 4 |
26-12-2005 19:00 |
Black-White Anderlecht |
Sp.Iberico Anderlecht |
0 - 5 F1 |
29-12-2005 20:00 |
New-Plastico Anderlecht |
Video Express St.-Gilles |
2 - 8 |
30-12-2005 21:00 |
BG's Uccle |
Benfica St.-Michel Jette |
2 - 6 |
30-12-2005 22:00 |
Sarr Ganshoren |
MDJ Le Local St.-Gilles |
5 - 3 |
30-12-2005 22:00 |
Utd Colors of Neder |
Promo Futsal Anderlecht B |
4 - 6 |
03-01-2006 19:00 |
BIS Foyer Molenbeek |
AC.Mira Anderlecht |
13 - 8 |
05-01-2006 19:00 |
Benfica St.-Michel Jette |
Sp.Iberico Anderlecht |
3 - 9 |
05-01-2006 21:00 |
MDJ Le Local St.-Gilles |
Black-White Anderlecht |
5 - 0 F1 |
06-01-2006 22:00 |
Utd Colors of Neder |
Jette 30 |
4 - 4 |
06-01-2006 22:00 |
Sarr Ganshoren |
New-Plastico Anderlecht |
0 - 5 F1 |
09-01-2006 19:00 |
Black-White Anderlecht |
BIS Foyer Molenbeek |
0 - 5 F1 |
09-01-2006 22:00 |
AC.Mira Anderlecht |
Jette 30 |
2 - 2 |
12-01-2006 19:00 |
Jette 30 |
Sarr Ganshoren |
11 - 6 |
12-01-2006 21:00 |
Dynamo Bruxelles Club B |
New-Plastico Anderlecht |
10 - 5 |
13-01-2006 20:00 |
Promo Futsal Anderlecht B |
Benfica St.-Michel Jette |
4 - 4 |
13-01-2006 21:00 |
Video Express St.-Gilles |
Utd Colors of Neder |
8 - 8 |
16-01-2006 20:00 |
Sp.Iberico Anderlecht |
Jette 30 |
9 - 8 |
17-01-2006 19:00 |
BIS Foyer Molenbeek |
New-Plastico Anderlecht |
15 - 4 |
19-01-2006 19:00 |
Benfica St.-Michel Jette |
Black-White Anderlecht |
6 - 7 |
20-01-2006 20:00 |
Video Express St.-Gilles |
Promo Futsal Anderlecht B |
2 - 3 |
23-01-2006 19:00 |
Black-White Anderlecht |
BG's Uccle |
9 - 4 |
23-01-2006 22:00 |
AC.Mira Anderlecht |
New-Plastico Anderlecht |
7 - 4 |
26-01-2006 19:00 |
Jette 30 |
Benfica St.-Michel Jette |
9 - 7 |
26-01-2006 20:00 |
New-Plastico Anderlecht |
BIS Foyer Molenbeek |
3 - 10 |
26-01-2006 21:00 |
Dynamo Bruxelles Club B |
Utd Colors of Neder |
7 - 0 |
27-01-2006 21:00 |
Video Express St.-Gilles |
BG's Uccle |
6 - 3 |
02-02-2006 19:00 |
Benfica St.-Michel Jette |
Video Express St.-Gilles |
5 - 3 |
02-02-2006 21:00 |
MDJ Le Local St.-Gilles |
Dynamo Bruxelles Club B |
1 - 13 |
03-02-2006 21:00 |
BG's Uccle |
New-Plastico Anderlecht |
6 - 2 |
03-02-2006 22:00 |
Sarr Ganshoren |
Utd Colors of Neder |
4 - 2 |
06-02-2006 21:00 |
Promo Futsal Anderlecht B |
Sarr Ganshoren |
4 - 5 |
06-02-2006 22:00 |
AC.Mira Anderlecht |
Utd Colors of Neder |
7 - 5 |
07-02-2006 19:00 |
BIS Foyer Molenbeek |
MDJ Le Local St.-Gilles |
11 - 7 |
09-02-2006 20:00 |
New-Plastico Anderlecht |
Black-White Anderlecht |
3 - 9 |
09-02-2006 21:00 |
Dynamo Bruxelles Club B |
Benfica St.-Michel Jette |
9 - 6 |
10-02-2006 21:00 |
Video Express St.-Gilles |
MDJ Le Local St.-Gilles |
5 - 6 |
13-02-2006 19:00 |
Black-White Anderlecht |
Video Express St.-Gilles |
8 - 3 |
13-02-2006 21:00 |
Sp.Iberico Anderlecht |
New-Plastico Anderlecht |
14 - 2 |
16-02-2006 19:00 |
Jette 30 |
Black-White Anderlecht |
6 - 8 |
16-02-2006 21:00 |
MDJ Le Local St.-Gilles |
New-Plastico Anderlecht |
7 - 1 |
17-02-2006 22:00 |
Utd Colors of Neder |
BG's Uccle |
3 - 2 |
17-02-2006 22:00 |
Sarr Ganshoren |
Video Express St.-Gilles |
6 - 7 |
20-02-2006 22:00 |
AC.Mira Anderlecht |
Sp.Iberico Anderlecht |
6 - 4 |
21-02-2006 19:00 |
BIS Foyer Molenbeek |
Utd Colors of Neder |
10 - 3 |
23-02-2006 19:00 |
Jette 30 |
New-Plastico Anderlecht |
12 - 8 |
23-02-2006 21:00 |
Dynamo Bruxelles Club B |
Sarr Ganshoren |
6 - 3 |
24-02-2006 20:00 |
Promo Futsal Anderlecht B |
Black-White Anderlecht |
5 - 6 |
24-02-2006 21:00 |
Video Express St.-Gilles |
BIS Foyer Molenbeek |
2 - 7 |
27-02-2006 19:00 |
Black-White Anderlecht |
Sarr Ganshoren |
5 - 0 F1 |
27-02-2006 21:00 |
Sp.Iberico Anderlecht |
Video Express St.-Gilles |
5 - 2 |
02-03-2006 19:00 |
Benfica St.-Michel Jette |
MDJ Le Local St.-Gilles |
7 - 3 |
03-03-2006 21:00 |
BG's Uccle |
Promo Futsal Anderlecht B |
2 - 3 |
06-03-2006 22:00 |
AC.Mira Anderlecht |
Sarr Ganshoren |
6 - 13 |
07-03-2006 19:00 |
BIS Foyer Molenbeek |
BG's Uccle |
10 - 3 |
09-03-2006 19:00 |
Jette 30 |
MDJ Le Local St.-Gilles |
5 - 7 |
09-03-2006 21:00 |
Dynamo Bruxelles Club B |
Black-White Anderlecht |
4 - 10 |
10-03-2006 20:00 |
Promo Futsal Anderlecht B |
Video Express St.-Gilles |
5 - 8 |
13-03-2006 19:00 |
Black-White Anderlecht |
MDJ Le Local St.-Gilles |
9 - 3 |
16-03-2006 21:00 |
MDJ Le Local St.-Gilles |
Jette 30 |
2 - 2 |
17-03-2006 21:00 |
BG's Uccle |
Dynamo Bruxelles Club B |
8 - 3 |
17-03-2006 22:00 |
Utd Colors of Neder |
New-Plastico Anderlecht |
8 - 3 |
20-03-2006 22:00 |
AC.Mira Anderlecht |
Promo Futsal Anderlecht B |
6 - 7 |
21-03-2006 19:00 |
BIS Foyer Molenbeek |
Benfica St.-Michel Jette |
8 - 6 |
23-03-2006 21:00 |
Dynamo Bruxelles Club B |
Jette 30 |
11 - 11 |
27-03-2006 19:00 |
Black-White Anderlecht |
Benfica St.-Michel Jette |
8 - 5 |
27-03-2006 21:00 |
Promo Futsal Anderlecht B |
BIS Foyer Molenbeek |
1 - 4 |
27-03-2006 21:00 |
Sp.Iberico Anderlecht |
BG's Uccle |
5 - 4 |
28-03-2006 21:00 |
Sp.Iberico Anderlecht |
Utd Colors of Neder |
9 - 5 |
31-03-2006 21:00 |
BG's Uccle |
Video Express St.-Gilles |
7 - 8 |
31-03-2006 22:00 |
Utd Colors of Neder |
Sarr Ganshoren |
5 - 4 |
03-04-2006 21:00 |
Promo Futsal Anderlecht B |
MDJ Le Local St.-Gilles |
4 - 4 |
04-04-2006 19:00 |
BIS Foyer Molenbeek |
Sarr Ganshoren |
10 - 4 |
06-04-2006 20:00 |
New-Plastico Anderlecht |
Jette 30 |
6 - 4 |
06-04-2006 21:00 |
Dynamo Bruxelles Club B |
MDJ Le Local St.-Gilles |
9 - 4 |
07-04-2006 21:00 |
Video Express St.-Gilles |
Benfica St.-Michel Jette |
8 - 3 |
07-04-2006 22:00 |
Sarr Ganshoren |
BG's Uccle |
0 - 5 F1 |
13-04-2006 21:00 |
MDJ Le Local St.-Gilles |
Utd Colors of Neder |
2 - 3 |
18-04-2006 19:00 |
BIS Foyer Molenbeek |
Promo Futsal Anderlecht B |
5 - 4 |
20-04-2006 19:00 |
Jette 30 |
Dynamo Bruxelles Club B |
5 - 8 |
20-04-2006 20:00 |
New-Plastico Anderlecht |
MDJ Le Local St.-Gilles |
4 - 4 |
21-04-2006 19:00 |
Sp.Iberico Anderlecht |
Promo Futsal Anderlecht B |
5 - 3 |
21-04-2006 22:00 |
Utd Colors of Neder |
Benfica St.-Michel Jette |
6 - 5 |
24-04-2006 19:00 |
Black-White Anderlecht |
Promo Futsal Anderlecht B |
9 - 6 |
24-04-2006 21:00 |
Sp.Iberico Anderlecht |
Dynamo Bruxelles Club B |
6 - 3 |
27-04-2006 19:00 |
Benfica St.-Michel Jette |
Sarr Ganshoren |
8 - 6 |
27-04-2006 22:00 |
BIS Foyer Molenbeek |
Sp.Iberico Anderlecht |
5 - 6 |
28-04-2006 21:00 |
BG's Uccle |
Utd Colors of Neder |
3 - 2 |