UITSLAGEN BRABANT SEIZOEN 2000-2001 AFDELING 3D | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
01-09-2000 22:00 | SC Apaches Ixelles | M.J. Ganshoren | 7 - 6 |
04-09-2000 21:00 | Queen's Park Anderlecht | Los Colegas Boitsf. | 6 - 5 |
06-09-2000 22:00 | M.J. Ganshoren | Black-White Anderlecht | 2 - 6 |
07-09-2000 20:00 | Complex VUB Brussel D | SC Apaches Ixelles | 10 - 5 |
07-09-2000 21:00 | Los Colegas Boitsf. | AC Gargano Anderlecht | 1 - 3 |
08-09-2000 21:45 | Sicula St.-Gilles | Quartier Libre Ixelles | 8 - 9 |
12-09-2000 19:00 | Black-White Anderlecht | Sicula St.-Gilles | 7 - 1 |
13-09-2000 22:00 | M.Manchester Anderlecht | Queen's Park Anderlecht | 7 - 6 |
14-09-2000 22:00 | Quartier Libre Ixelles | AC Belita Bruxelles | 0 - 5 F1 |
15-09-2000 20:00 | MF Benfica St.-Gilles B | Sicula St.-Gilles | 5 - 10 |
15-09-2000 21:00 | AC Gargano Anderlecht | M.J. Ganshoren | 4 - 7 |
20-09-2000 22:00 | AC Belita Bruxelles | SC Apaches Ixelles | 8 - 5 |
21-09-2000 20:00 | Complex VUB Brussel D | Quartier Libre Ixelles | 4 - 6 |
21-09-2000 21:00 | Los Colegas Boitsf. | M.Manchester Anderlecht | 4 - 15 |
22-09-2000 21:00 | AC Gargano Anderlecht | Black-White Anderlecht | 3 - 7 |
22-09-2000 21:45 | Sicula St.-Gilles | Queen's Park Anderlecht | 8 - 8 |
26-09-2000 19:00 | Black-White Anderlecht | SC Apaches Ixelles | 17 - 1 |
27-09-2000 22:00 | M.Manchester Anderlecht | M.J. Ganshoren | 7 - 6 |
28-09-2000 22:00 | Quartier Libre Ixelles | Los Colegas Boitsf. | 11 - 6 |
29-09-2000 20:00 | MF Benfica St.-Gilles B | AC Gargano Anderlecht | 0 - 20 |
02-10-2000 21:00 | Queen's Park Anderlecht | Complex VUB Brussel D | 5 - 7 |
04-10-2000 22:00 | M.J. Ganshoren | Quartier Libre Ixelles | 4 - 10 |
04-10-2000 22:00 | AC Belita Bruxelles | Black-White Anderlecht | 3 - 6 |
05-10-2000 20:00 | Complex VUB Brussel D | AC Gargano Anderlecht | 3 - 3 |
06-10-2000 20:00 | SC Apaches Ixelles | MF Benfica St.-Gilles B | 5 - 0 F1 |
12-10-2000 21:00 | Los Colegas Boitsf. | M.J. Ganshoren | 5 - 0 F1 |
12-10-2000 22:00 | Quartier Libre Ixelles | MF Benfica St.-Gilles B | 14 - 1 |
13-10-2000 21:00 | AC Gargano Anderlecht | SC Apaches Ixelles | 8 - 3 |
13-10-2000 21:45 | Sicula St.-Gilles | AC Belita Bruxelles | 4 - 12 |
16-10-2000 21:00 | Queen's Park Anderlecht | SC Apaches Ixelles | 11 - 6 |
18-10-2000 22:00 | AC Belita Bruxelles | Los Colegas Boitsf. | 3 - 7 |
19-10-2000 20:00 | Complex VUB Brussel D | Sicula St.-Gilles | 5 - 0 |
20-10-2000 20:00 | MF Benfica St.-Gilles B | M.Manchester Anderlecht | 2 - 5 |
25-10-2000 22:00 | M.Manchester Anderlecht | SC Apaches Ixelles | 5 - 3 |
26-10-2000 21:00 | Los Colegas Boitsf. | Complex VUB Brussel D | 5 - 3 |
26-10-2000 22:00 | Quartier Libre Ixelles | Queen's Park Anderlecht | 12 - 6 |
27-10-2000 21:00 | AC Gargano Anderlecht | AC Belita Bruxelles | 3 - 3 |
27-10-2000 21:45 | Sicula St.-Gilles | M.J. Ganshoren | 9 - 6 |
31-10-2000 19:00 | Queen's Park Anderlecht | Black-White Anderlecht | 3 - 8 |
03-11-2000 20:00 | MF Benfica St.-Gilles B | M.J. Ganshoren | 5 - 6 |
08-11-2000 22:00 | M.Manchester Anderlecht | Black-White Anderlecht | 2 - 3 |
09-11-2000 20:00 | Complex VUB Brussel D | AC Belita Bruxelles | 8 - 5 |
09-11-2000 21:00 | Los Colegas Boitsf. | SC Apaches Ixelles | 3 - 7 |
10-11-2000 21:00 | AC Gargano Anderlecht | Queen's Park Anderlecht | 5 - 2 |
14-11-2000 19:00 | Black-White Anderlecht | Quartier Libre Ixelles | 6 - 6 |
17-11-2000 20:00 | MF Benfica St.-Gilles B | Complex VUB Brussel D | 4 - 8 |
22-11-2000 22:00 | M.J. Ganshoren | Queen's Park Anderlecht | 2 - 4 |
22-11-2000 22:00 | M.Manchester Anderlecht | AC Belita Bruxelles | 11 - 7 |
23-11-2000 21:00 | Los Colegas Boitsf. | Black-White Anderlecht | 8 - 11 |
24-11-2000 21:45 | Sicula St.-Gilles | SC Apaches Ixelles | 7 - 10 |
01-12-2000 21:45 | Sicula St.-Gilles | M.Manchester Anderlecht | 2 - 4 |
06-12-2000 22:00 | M.J. Ganshoren | SC Apaches Ixelles | 7 - 6 |
07-12-2000 20:00 | Complex VUB Brussel D | Black-White Anderlecht | 4 - 6 |
07-12-2000 21:00 | Los Colegas Boitsf. | MF Benfica St.-Gilles B | 12 - 6 |
07-12-2000 22:00 | Quartier Libre Ixelles | Sicula St.-Gilles | 8 - 3 |
08-12-2000 21:00 | AC Gargano Anderlecht | M.Manchester Anderlecht | 5 - 4 |
12-12-2000 19:00 | Black-White Anderlecht | M.J. Ganshoren | 9 - 1 |
15-12-2000 20:00 | MF Benfica St.-Gilles B | Queen's Park Anderlecht | 5 - 10 |
15-12-2000 21:00 | AC Gargano Anderlecht | Los Colegas Boitsf. | 3 - 1 |
15-12-2000 22:00 | SC Apaches Ixelles | Complex VUB Brussel D | 3 - 9 |
20-12-2000 22:00 | M.J. Ganshoren | AC Gargano Anderlecht | 1 - 6 |
21-12-2000 20:00 | Complex VUB Brussel D | M.Manchester Anderlecht | 5 - 0 F1 |
21-12-2000 22:00 | Quartier Libre Ixelles | SC Apaches Ixelles | 18 - 3 |
26-12-2000 19:00 | Black-White Anderlecht | Queen's Park Anderlecht | - F2 |
27-12-2000 22:00 | M.Manchester Anderlecht | Los Colegas Boitsf. | 6 - 5 |
29-12-2000 22:00 | SC Apaches Ixelles | Black-White Anderlecht | 3 - 22 |
03-01-2001 22:00 | M.J. Ganshoren | M.Manchester Anderlecht | 3 - 6 |
04-01-2001 20:00 | Complex VUB Brussel D | Queen's Park Anderlecht | 1 - 3 |
04-01-2001 21:00 | Los Colegas Boitsf. | Sicula St.-Gilles | 11 - 5 |
05-01-2001 21:00 | AC Gargano Anderlecht | MF Benfica St.-Gilles B | 10 - 5 |
05-01-2001 22:00 | SC Apaches Ixelles | AC Belita Bruxelles | 2 - 18 |
08-01-2001 21:00 | Queen's Park Anderlecht | Sicula St.-Gilles | 5 - 3 |
08-01-2001 22:00 | AC Belita Bruxelles | MF Benfica St.-Gilles B | 5 - 3 |
09-01-2001 19:00 | Black-White Anderlecht | AC Gargano Anderlecht | 2 - 0 |
11-01-2001 22:00 | Quartier Libre Ixelles | Complex VUB Brussel D | 7 - 4 |
12-01-2001 20:00 | MF Benfica St.-Gilles B | SC Apaches Ixelles | 16 - 4 |
12-01-2001 21:45 | Sicula St.-Gilles | AC Gargano Anderlecht | 5 - 8 |
17-01-2001 22:00 | M.J. Ganshoren | AC Belita Bruxelles | 2 - 7 |
18-01-2001 21:00 | Los Colegas Boitsf. | Quartier Libre Ixelles | 1 - 13 |
19-01-2001 22:00 | SC Apaches Ixelles | Queen's Park Anderlecht | 7 - 7 |
22-01-2001 21:00 | Queen's Park Anderlecht | MF Benfica St.-Gilles B | 14 - 3 |
23-01-2001 19:00 | Black-White Anderlecht | M.Manchester Anderlecht | 7 - 5 |
25-01-2001 22:00 | Quartier Libre Ixelles | M.J. Ganshoren | 13 - 5 |
31-01-2001 22:00 | M.J. Ganshoren | Sicula St.-Gilles | 5 - 7 |
01-02-2001 21:00 | Los Colegas Boitsf. | Queen's Park Anderlecht | 1 - 7 |
02-02-2001 20:00 | MF Benfica St.-Gilles B | Black-White Anderlecht | 4 - 20 |
02-02-2001 21:00 | AC Gargano Anderlecht | Quartier Libre Ixelles | 7 - 8 |
02-02-2001 22:00 | SC Apaches Ixelles | M.Manchester Anderlecht | 7 - 11 |
05-02-2001 21:00 | Queen's Park Anderlecht | AC Belita Bruxelles | 5 - 10 |
07-02-2001 22:00 | AC Belita Bruxelles | Queen's Park Anderlecht | 12 - 4 |
08-02-2001 22:00 | Quartier Libre Ixelles | M.Manchester Anderlecht | 7 - 6 |
09-02-2001 21:45 | Sicula St.-Gilles | Black-White Anderlecht | 2 - 11 |
14-02-2001 22:00 | M.Manchester Anderlecht | MF Benfica St.-Gilles B | 9 - 2 |
15-02-2001 21:00 | Los Colegas Boitsf. | AC Belita Bruxelles | 2 - 5 |
16-02-2001 21:45 | Sicula St.-Gilles | Complex VUB Brussel D | 6 - 8 |
16-02-2001 22:00 | SC Apaches Ixelles | AC Gargano Anderlecht | 4 - 17 |
19-02-2001 21:00 | Queen's Park Anderlecht | AC Gargano Anderlecht | 3 - 6 |
21-02-2001 22:00 | AC Belita Bruxelles | M.Manchester Anderlecht | 4 - 5 |
22-02-2001 22:00 | Quartier Libre Ixelles | Black-White Anderlecht | 8 - 5 |
23-02-2001 21:00 | AC Gargano Anderlecht | Complex VUB Brussel D | 3 - 3 |
27-02-2001 19:00 | Black-White Anderlecht | AC Belita Bruxelles | 3 - 2 |
02-03-2001 21:45 | Sicula St.-Gilles | MF Benfica St.-Gilles B | 11 - 7 |
02-03-2001 22:00 | SC Apaches Ixelles | Los Colegas Boitsf. | 8 - 7 |
05-03-2001 21:00 | Queen's Park Anderlecht | M.J. Ganshoren | 14 - 5 |
07-03-2001 22:00 | AC Belita Bruxelles | Sicula St.-Gilles | 5 - 0 |
09-03-2001 20:00 | MF Benfica St.-Gilles B | Los Colegas Boitsf. | 6 - 12 |
14-03-2001 22:00 | M.J. Ganshoren | Los Colegas Boitsf. | 1 - 7 |
14-03-2001 22:00 | M.Manchester Anderlecht | Sicula St.-Gilles | 6 - 5 |
15-03-2001 20:00 | Complex VUB Brussel D | MF Benfica St.-Gilles B | 8 - 3 |
21-03-2001 22:00 | AC Belita Bruxelles | Complex VUB Brussel D | 7 - 4 |
22-03-2001 22:00 | Quartier Libre Ixelles | AC Gargano Anderlecht | 10 - 0 |
26-03-2001 21:00 | Queen's Park Anderlecht | Quartier Libre Ixelles | 3 - 9 |
27-03-2001 19:00 | Black-White Anderlecht | MF Benfica St.-Gilles B | 17 - 1 |
28-03-2001 22:00 | M.Manchester Anderlecht | Complex VUB Brussel D | 9 - 3 |
30-03-2001 22:00 | SC Apaches Ixelles | Sicula St.-Gilles | 6 - 6 |
04-04-2001 22:00 | AC Belita Bruxelles | AC Gargano Anderlecht | 3 - 1 |
05-04-2001 20:00 | MF Benfica St.-Gilles B | Quartier Libre Ixelles | 0 - 5 F1 |
05-04-2001 20:00 | Complex VUB Brussel D | M.J. Ganshoren | 2 - 2 |
06-04-2001 21:45 | Sicula St.-Gilles | Los Colegas Boitsf. | 14 - 9 |
09-04-2001 21:00 | MF Benfica St.-Gilles B | AC Belita Bruxelles | 3 - 9 |
10-04-2001 19:00 | Black-White Anderlecht | Complex VUB Brussel D | 6 - 4 |
11-04-2001 22:00 | M.Manchester Anderlecht | Quartier Libre Ixelles | 3 - 7 |
11-04-2001 22:00 | M.J. Ganshoren | MF Benfica St.-Gilles B | 5 - 2 |
13-04-2001 21:00 | AC Gargano Anderlecht | Sicula St.-Gilles | 4 - 4 |
18-04-2001 22:00 | AC Belita Bruxelles | M.J. Ganshoren | 6 - 2 |
19-04-2001 20:00 | Complex VUB Brussel D | Los Colegas Boitsf. | 4 - 9 |
23-04-2001 21:00 | AC Belita Bruxelles | Quartier Libre Ixelles | 5 - 6 |
24-04-2001 19:00 | Black-White Anderlecht | Los Colegas Boitsf. | 8 - 1 |
25-04-2001 22:00 | M.J. Ganshoren | Complex VUB Brussel D | 3 - 4 |
25-04-2001 22:00 | M.Manchester Anderlecht | AC Gargano Anderlecht | 5 - 5 |
30-04-2001 21:00 | Queen's Park Anderlecht | M.Manchester Anderlecht | 8 - 2 |
15-05-2001 22:00 | SC Apaches Ixelles | Quartier Libre Ixelles | 5 - 14 |