UITSLAGEN BRABANT SEIZOEN 2000-2001 AFDELING 3B | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
01-09-2000 19:00 | Ol. Nador Wezemb. | World Stars Auderghem | 11 - 1 |
01-09-2000 20:00 | Ellipsa 2000 Woluwe | Rasta MFC Audergh. | 2 - 3 |
05-09-2000 22:00 | The Gunners Wezemb. | Sporting 99 Woluwe | 0 - 5 |
07-09-2000 22:00 | Atomic Woluwe | World Stars Auderghem | 3 - 4 |
08-09-2000 20:00 | Ellipsa 2000 Woluwe | Demavand Auderghem | 10 - 5 |
12-09-2000 22:00 | Sporting 99 Woluwe | Arlex Bears Wavre | - AMC |
12-09-2000 22:00 | Volontaires Woluwe | Ol. Nador Wezemb. | - AMC |
12-09-2000 22:00 | Mt.-St.-Guibert 99 | Ellipsa 2000 Woluwe | 11 - 7 |
15-09-2000 19:00 | Ol. Nador Wezemb. | Mt.-St.-Guibert 99 | 15 - 2 |
15-09-2000 19:00 | Demavand Auderghem | Arlex Bears Wavre | - AMC |
19-09-2000 22:00 | The Gunners Wezemb. | Ol. Nador Wezemb. | 2 - 8 |
21-09-2000 22:00 | Atomic Woluwe | Rasta MFC Audergh. | 4 - 8 |
22-09-2000 19:00 | Demavand Auderghem | Ellipsa 2000 Woluwe | 6 - 7 |
26-09-2000 22:00 | Mt.-St.-Guibert 99 | Demavand Auderghem | 6 - 5 |
26-09-2000 22:00 | Volontaires Woluwe | Ellipsa 2000 Woluwe | - AMC |
26-09-2000 22:00 | Sporting 99 Woluwe | Atomic Woluwe | 6 - 4 |
27-09-2000 21:00 | Rasta MFC Audergh. | The Gunners Wezemb. | 7 - 7 |
28-09-2000 22:00 | World Stars Auderghem | Arlex Bears Wavre | - AMC |
29-09-2000 19:00 | Demavand Auderghem | Volontaires Woluwe | - AMC |
03-10-2000 22:00 | The Gunners Wezemb. | Ellipsa 2000 Woluwe | 8 - 6 |
04-10-2000 21:00 | Rasta MFC Audergh. | Ol. Nador Wezemb. | 4 - 14 |
05-10-2000 22:00 | Atomic Woluwe | Demavand Auderghem | 4 - 4 |
10-10-2000 22:00 | Mt.-St.-Guibert 99 | Arlex Bears Wavre | - AMC |
10-10-2000 22:00 | Sporting 99 Woluwe | Rasta MFC Audergh. | 8 - 4 |
13-10-2000 19:00 | Demavand Auderghem | Rasta MFC Audergh. | 3 - 4 |
17-10-2000 22:00 | Sporting 99 Woluwe | Volontaires Woluwe | - AMC |
19-10-2000 22:00 | Atomic Woluwe | Ol. Nador Wezemb. | 3 - 12 |
20-10-2000 20:00 | Ellipsa 2000 Woluwe | World Stars Auderghem | 8 - 0 |
24-10-2000 22:00 | Volontaires Woluwe | Rasta MFC Audergh. | - AMC |
24-10-2000 22:00 | Mt.-St.-Guibert 99 | The Gunners Wezemb. | 3 - 14 |
27-10-2000 19:00 | Demavand Auderghem | World Stars Auderghem | 8 - 3 |
31-10-2000 20:30 | Arlex Bears Wavre | Rasta MFC Audergh. | - AMC |
31-10-2000 22:00 | Sporting 99 Woluwe | Ol. Nador Wezemb. | 3 - 6 |
31-10-2000 22:00 | The Gunners Wezemb. | Volontaires Woluwe | - AMC |
02-11-2000 22:00 | World Stars Auderghem | Ellipsa 2000 Woluwe | 6 - 6 |
09-11-2000 22:00 | World Stars Auderghem | The Gunners Wezemb. | 3 - 10 |
10-11-2000 20:00 | Ellipsa 2000 Woluwe | Mt.-St.-Guibert 99 | 5 - 5 |
14-11-2000 22:00 | The Gunners Wezemb. | Demavand Auderghem | 8 - 7 |
16-11-2000 22:00 | Atomic Woluwe | Volontaires Woluwe | - AMC |
17-11-2000 20:00 | Ellipsa 2000 Woluwe | The Gunners Wezemb. | 4 - 4 |
21-11-2000 22:00 | Sporting 99 Woluwe | World Stars Auderghem | 6 - 4 |
28-11-2000 20:30 | Arlex Bears Wavre | Volontaires Woluwe | - AMC |
28-11-2000 22:00 | Sporting 99 Woluwe | Ellipsa 2000 Woluwe | 5 - 0 F1 |
01-12-2000 19:00 | Demavand Auderghem | Ol. Nador Wezemb. | 1 - 11 |
05-12-2000 22:00 | Mt.-St.-Guibert 99 | Rasta MFC Audergh. | 1 - 9 |
05-12-2000 22:00 | Boys Wavre | Demavand Auderghem | 6 - 5 |
05-12-2000 22:00 | Volontaires Woluwe | World Stars Auderghem | - AMC |
12-12-2000 22:00 | The Gunners Wezemb. | Boys Wavre | 6 - 5 |
12-12-2000 22:00 | Sporting 99 Woluwe | Demavand Auderghem | 6 - 4 |
19-12-2000 22:00 | Mt.-St.-Guibert 99 | World Stars Auderghem | 10 - 5 |
19-12-2000 22:00 | Volontaires Woluwe | Arlex Bears Wavre | - AMC |
22-12-2000 19:00 | Ol. Nador Wezemb. | The Gunners Wezemb. | 17 - 0 |
22-12-2000 20:00 | Boys Wavre | Ellipsa 2000 Woluwe | 5 - 0 F1 |
26-12-2000 22:00 | Sporting 99 Woluwe | The Gunners Wezemb. | 8 - 8 |
28-12-2000 22:00 | World Stars Auderghem | Rasta MFC Audergh. | 4 - 6 |
29-12-2000 20:00 | Ellipsa 2000 Woluwe | Ol. Nador Wezemb. | 4 - 12 |
02-01-2001 22:00 | Mt.-St.-Guibert 99 | Sporting 99 Woluwe | 3 - 5 |
02-01-2001 22:00 | Volontaires Woluwe | Demavand Auderghem | - AMC |
03-01-2001 21:00 | Rasta MFC Audergh. | Arlex Bears Wavre | - AMC |
04-01-2001 22:00 | World Stars Auderghem | Atomic Woluwe | 20 - 8 |
05-01-2001 19:00 | Ol. Nador Wezemb. | Boys Wavre | 13 - 2 |
09-01-2001 22:00 | Boys Wavre | Ol. Nador Wezemb. | 5 - 11 |
09-01-2001 22:00 | The Gunners Wezemb. | Rasta MFC Audergh. | 5 - 8 |
11-01-2001 22:00 | Atomic Woluwe | Sporting 99 Woluwe | 4 - 11 |
12-01-2001 20:00 | Ellipsa 2000 Woluwe | Volontaires Woluwe | - AMC |
16-01-2001 22:00 | Boys Wavre | Atomic Woluwe | 20 - 7 |
16-01-2001 22:00 | Mt.-St.-Guibert 99 | Ol. Nador Wezemb. | 3 - 10 |
17-01-2001 21:00 | Rasta MFC Audergh. | Demavand Auderghem | 8 - 1 |
19-01-2001 19:00 | Ol. Nador Wezemb. | Atomic Woluwe | 19 - 2 |
19-01-2001 20:00 | Ellipsa 2000 Woluwe | Arlex Bears Wavre | - AMC |
19-01-2001 22:00 | Boys Wavre | Sporting 99 Woluwe | 2 - 8 |
22-01-2001 22:00 | Arlex Bears Wavre | Sporting 99 Woluwe | - AMC |
25-01-2001 22:00 | Atomic Woluwe | Boys Wavre | 6 - 6 |
26-01-2001 19:00 | Demavand Auderghem | Mt.-St.-Guibert 99 | 2 - 6 |
29-01-2001 22:00 | Arlex Bears Wavre | Ellipsa 2000 Woluwe | - AMC |
30-01-2001 22:00 | Boys Wavre | Arlex Bears Wavre | - AMC |
30-01-2001 22:00 | Mt.-St.-Guibert 99 | Atomic Woluwe | 9 - 3 |
30-01-2001 22:00 | Volontaires Woluwe | The Gunners Wezemb. | - AMC |
31-01-2001 21:00 | Rasta MFC Audergh. | World Stars Auderghem | 11 - 3 |
02-02-2001 19:00 | Ol. Nador Wezemb. | Sporting 99 Woluwe | 10 - 2 |
06-02-2001 22:00 | Mt.-St.-Guibert 99 | Volontaires Woluwe | - AMC |
07-02-2001 21:00 | Rasta MFC Audergh. | Sporting 99 Woluwe | 6 - 6 |
08-02-2001 22:00 | World Stars Auderghem | Boys Wavre | 8 - 9 |
13-02-2001 22:00 | Mt.-St.-Guibert 99 | Boys Wavre | 3 - 9 |
13-02-2001 22:00 | Volontaires Woluwe | Sporting 99 Woluwe | - AMC |
13-02-2001 22:00 | The Gunners Wezemb. | Atomic Woluwe | 17 - 0 |
16-02-2001 19:00 | Ol. Nador Wezemb. | Rasta MFC Audergh. | 11 - 1 |
20-02-2001 22:00 | Sporting 99 Woluwe | Boys Wavre | 6 - 7 |
21-02-2001 21:00 | Rasta MFC Audergh. | Volontaires Woluwe | - AMC |
22-02-2001 22:00 | World Stars Auderghem | Mt.-St.-Guibert 99 | 11 - 13 |
22-02-2001 22:00 | Atomic Woluwe | Ellipsa 2000 Woluwe | 4 - 14 |
23-02-2001 19:00 | Demavand Auderghem | The Gunners Wezemb. | 6 - 4 |
27-02-2001 22:00 | Volontaires Woluwe | Atomic Woluwe | - AMC |
27-02-2001 22:00 | The Gunners Wezemb. | Arlex Bears Wavre | - AMC |
02-03-2001 19:00 | Ol. Nador Wezemb. | Demavand Auderghem | 8 - 1 |
06-03-2001 22:00 | Volontaires Woluwe | Mt.-St.-Guibert 99 | - AMC |
07-03-2001 21:00 | Rasta MFC Audergh. | Boys Wavre | 4 - 7 |
08-03-2001 22:00 | World Stars Auderghem | Sporting 99 Woluwe | 6 - 6 |
09-03-2001 19:00 | Demavand Auderghem | Atomic Woluwe | 8 - 4 |
13-03-2001 20:30 | Boys Wavre | Volontaires Woluwe | - AMC |
13-03-2001 22:00 | The Gunners Wezemb. | World Stars Auderghem | 5 - 6 |
15-03-2001 22:00 | Atomic Woluwe | Arlex Bears Wavre | - AMC |
16-03-2001 19:00 | Ol. Nador Wezemb. | Volontaires Woluwe | - AMC |
16-03-2001 21:00 | Ellipsa 2000 Woluwe | Boys Wavre | 4 - 5 |
20-03-2001 22:00 | Arlex Bears Wavre | Mt.-St.-Guibert 99 | - AMC |
21-03-2001 21:00 | Rasta MFC Audergh. | Atomic Woluwe | 20 - 2 |
22-03-2001 22:00 | World Stars Auderghem | Demavand Auderghem | 9 - 4 |
29-03-2001 22:00 | Atomic Woluwe | The Gunners Wezemb. | 2 - 10 |
30-03-2001 19:00 | Ol. Nador Wezemb. | Arlex Bears Wavre | - AMC |
30-03-2001 19:00 | Demavand Auderghem | Sporting 99 Woluwe | 6 - 5 |
30-03-2001 20:00 | Boys Wavre | Rasta MFC Audergh. | 7 - 7 |
03-04-2001 22:00 | Sporting 99 Woluwe | Mt.-St.-Guibert 99 | 7 - 6 |
03-04-2001 22:00 | Arlex Bears Wavre | Atomic Woluwe | - AMC |
04-04-2001 21:00 | Rasta MFC Audergh. | Ellipsa 2000 Woluwe | 11 - 4 |
05-04-2001 22:00 | Arlex Bears Wavre | Boys Wavre | - AMC |
05-04-2001 22:00 | World Stars Auderghem | Volontaires Woluwe | - AMC |
09-04-2001 22:00 | Boys Wavre | The Gunners Wezemb. | 8 - 3 |
10-04-2001 22:00 | Arlex Bears Wavre | Ol. Nador Wezemb. | - AMC |
12-04-2001 22:00 | Atomic Woluwe | Mt.-St.-Guibert 99 | 5 - 7 |
13-04-2001 19:00 | Demavand Auderghem | Boys Wavre | 5 - 8 |
17-04-2001 22:00 | Ellipsa 2000 Woluwe | Sporting 99 Woluwe | 3 - 5 |
17-04-2001 22:00 | Volontaires Woluwe | Boys Wavre | - AMC |
17-04-2001 22:00 | Arlex Bears Wavre | The Gunners Wezemb. | - AMC |
18-04-2001 21:00 | Rasta MFC Audergh. | Mt.-St.-Guibert 99 | 5 - 4 |
19-04-2001 22:00 | World Stars Auderghem | Ol. Nador Wezemb. | 3 - 10 |
20-04-2001 22:00 | Ellipsa 2000 Woluwe | Atomic Woluwe | 8 - 7 |
23-04-2001 21:00 | Boys Wavre | World Stars Auderghem | 11 - 0 |
24-04-2001 22:00 | Arlex Bears Wavre | Demavand Auderghem | - AMC |
24-04-2001 22:00 | The Gunners Wezemb. | Mt.-St.-Guibert 99 | 4 - 7 |
26-04-2001 22:00 | Arlex Bears Wavre | World Stars Auderghem | - AMC |
27-04-2001 19:00 | Ol. Nador Wezemb. | Ellipsa 2000 Woluwe | 14 - 2 |
27-04-2001 21:00 | Boys Wavre | Mt.-St.-Guibert 99 | 8 - 4 |