14-09-2022 20:00 |
RC ELLINORE |
Futsal Project Antwerpen C |
3 - 2 |
14-09-2022 22:15 |
ZVC LIPOS LIER |
FT SCUM BORGERHOUT |
2 - 5 |
16-09-2022 21:00 |
ANVERS GENCLERBIRLIGI FK |
VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN B |
6 - 1 |
16-09-2022 21:15 |
K. Hove Sp. |
GOMMEREN ESSEN |
5 - 5 |
19-09-2022 22:00 |
FC LIVA ANTWERPEN |
ANVERS GENCLERBIRLIGI FK |
4 - 8 |
23-09-2022 20:00 |
GOMMEREN ESSEN |
RC ELLINORE |
4 - 3 |
23-09-2022 20:00 |
VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN B |
K. Hove Sp. |
3 - 9 |
23-09-2022 22:00 |
ZVC TIGRES F.C. |
ZVC LIPOS LIER |
- AMC |
26-09-2022 22:00 |
FC LIVA ANTWERPEN |
FT SCUM BORGERHOUT |
3 - 7 |
28-09-2022 20:00 |
RC ELLINORE |
VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN B |
8 - 5 |
28-09-2022 22:15 |
ZVC LIPOS LIER |
Futsal Project Antwerpen C |
1 - 2 |
30-09-2022 21:00 |
ANVERS GENCLERBIRLIGI FK |
K. Hove Sp. |
6 - 5 |
03-10-2022 22:00 |
FT SCUM BORGERHOUT |
ANVERS GENCLERBIRLIGI FK |
2 - 10 |
07-10-2022 21:15 |
K. Hove Sp. |
RC ELLINORE |
5 - 3 |
07-10-2022 22:00 |
ZVC TIGRES F.C. |
FC LIVA ANTWERPEN |
- AMC |
10-10-2022 22:00 |
FC LIVA ANTWERPEN |
Futsal Project Antwerpen C |
3 - 1 |
10-10-2022 22:00 |
FT SCUM BORGERHOUT |
ZVC TIGRES F.C. |
- AMC |
12-10-2022 22:15 |
ZVC LIPOS LIER |
VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN B |
5 - 9 |
14-10-2022 21:00 |
ANVERS GENCLERBIRLIGI FK |
RC ELLINORE |
13 - 6 |
19-10-2022 22:00 |
Futsal Project Antwerpen C |
FT SCUM BORGERHOUT |
3 - 2 |
21-10-2022 21:15 |
K. Hove Sp. |
ZVC LIPOS LIER |
5 - 0 F1 |
21-10-2022 22:00 |
ZVC TIGRES F.C. |
ANVERS GENCLERBIRLIGI FK |
- AMC |
24-10-2022 22:00 |
FT SCUM BORGERHOUT |
GOMMEREN ESSEN |
2 - 3 |
24-10-2022 22:00 |
FC LIVA ANTWERPEN |
VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN B |
3 - 4 |
26-10-2022 22:15 |
ZVC LIPOS LIER |
RC ELLINORE |
1 - 9 |
28-10-2022 22:00 |
ZVC TIGRES F.C. |
Futsal Project Antwerpen C |
- AMC |
04-11-2022 21:00 |
GOMMEREN ESSEN |
FC LIVA ANTWERPEN |
9 - 5 |
16-11-2022 22:00 |
Futsal Project Antwerpen C |
ANVERS GENCLERBIRLIGI FK |
3 - 3 |
18-11-2022 20:00 |
VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN B |
FT SCUM BORGERHOUT |
5 - 5 |
18-11-2022 21:00 |
GOMMEREN ESSEN |
ZVC TIGRES F.C. |
- AMC |
18-11-2022 21:15 |
K. Hove Sp. |
FC LIVA ANTWERPEN |
6 - 4 |
21-11-2022 22:00 |
FT SCUM BORGERHOUT |
K. Hove Sp. |
4 - 8 |
21-11-2022 22:00 |
FC LIVA ANTWERPEN |
RC ELLINORE |
2 - 4 |
23-11-2022 22:00 |
Futsal Project Antwerpen C |
GOMMEREN ESSEN |
8 - 2 |
25-11-2022 21:00 |
ANVERS GENCLERBIRLIGI FK |
ZVC LIPOS LIER |
4 - 2 |
25-11-2022 22:00 |
ZVC TIGRES F.C. |
VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN B |
- AMC |
30-11-2022 20:00 |
RC ELLINORE |
FT SCUM BORGERHOUT |
13 - 3 |
02-12-2022 20:00 |
VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN B |
Futsal Project Antwerpen C |
2 - 6 |
02-12-2022 21:00 |
ANVERS GENCLERBIRLIGI FK |
GOMMEREN ESSEN |
4 - 4 |
02-12-2022 21:15 |
K. Hove Sp. |
ZVC TIGRES F.C. |
- AMC |
05-12-2022 22:00 |
FC LIVA ANTWERPEN |
ZVC LIPOS LIER |
9 - 4 |
07-12-2022 22:00 |
Futsal Project Antwerpen C |
K. Hove Sp. |
6 - 3 |
09-12-2022 22:00 |
ZVC TIGRES F.C. |
RC ELLINORE |
- AMC |
16-12-2022 20:00 |
GOMMEREN ESSEN |
VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN B |
4 - 0 |
09-01-2023 22:00 |
FT SCUM BORGERHOUT |
ZVC LIPOS LIER |
6 - 1 |
11-01-2023 22:00 |
Futsal Project Antwerpen C |
RC ELLINORE |
3 - 9 |
13-01-2023 20:00 |
VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN B |
ANVERS GENCLERBIRLIGI FK |
4 - 6 |
18-01-2023 22:15 |
ZVC LIPOS LIER |
ZVC TIGRES F.C. |
- AMC |
20-01-2023 21:00 |
ANVERS GENCLERBIRLIGI FK |
FC LIVA ANTWERPEN |
6 - 4 |
20-01-2023 21:15 |
K. Hove Sp. |
VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN B |
14 - 3 |
23-01-2023 22:00 |
FT SCUM BORGERHOUT |
FC LIVA ANTWERPEN |
3 - 6 |
25-01-2023 22:00 |
Futsal Project Antwerpen C |
ZVC LIPOS LIER |
2 - 3 |
27-01-2023 20:00 |
VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN B |
RC ELLINORE |
2 - 4 |
27-01-2023 21:15 |
K. Hove Sp. |
ANVERS GENCLERBIRLIGI FK |
7 - 4 |
30-01-2023 22:00 |
FC LIVA ANTWERPEN |
ZVC TIGRES F.C. |
- AMC |
01-02-2023 20:00 |
RC ELLINORE |
K. Hove Sp. |
3 - 4 |
01-02-2023 22:15 |
ZVC LIPOS LIER |
GOMMEREN ESSEN |
3 - 2 |
03-02-2023 21:00 |
ANVERS GENCLERBIRLIGI FK |
FT SCUM BORGERHOUT |
13 - 2 |
08-02-2023 20:00 |
RC ELLINORE |
ANVERS GENCLERBIRLIGI FK |
5 - 8 |
08-02-2023 22:00 |
Futsal Project Antwerpen C |
FC LIVA ANTWERPEN |
6 - 4 |
10-02-2023 20:00 |
VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN B |
ZVC LIPOS LIER |
9 - 3 |
10-02-2023 22:00 |
ZVC TIGRES F.C. |
FT SCUM BORGERHOUT |
- AMC |
13-02-2023 22:00 |
FC LIVA ANTWERPEN |
GOMMEREN ESSEN |
2 - 5 |
13-02-2023 22:00 |
FT SCUM BORGERHOUT |
Futsal Project Antwerpen C |
1 - 11 |
15-02-2023 22:15 |
ZVC LIPOS LIER |
K. Hove Sp. |
1 - 5 |
17-02-2023 21:00 |
ANVERS GENCLERBIRLIGI FK |
ZVC TIGRES F.C. |
- AMC |
24-02-2023 21:00 |
GOMMEREN ESSEN |
K. Hove Sp. |
2 - 6 |
01-03-2023 21:00 |
RC ELLINORE |
GOMMEREN ESSEN |
9 - 8 |
08-03-2023 20:00 |
RC ELLINORE |
ZVC LIPOS LIER |
7 - 2 |
08-03-2023 22:00 |
Futsal Project Antwerpen C |
ZVC TIGRES F.C. |
- AMC |
10-03-2023 21:00 |
GOMMEREN ESSEN |
FT SCUM BORGERHOUT |
5 - 1 |
13-03-2023 22:00 |
FC LIVA ANTWERPEN |
K. Hove Sp. |
3 - 6 |
13-03-2023 22:00 |
FT SCUM BORGERHOUT |
VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN B |
2 - 11 |
17-03-2023 21:00 |
ANVERS GENCLERBIRLIGI FK |
Futsal Project Antwerpen C |
2 - 3 |
17-03-2023 22:00 |
ZVC TIGRES F.C. |
GOMMEREN ESSEN |
- AMC |
22-03-2023 22:15 |
ZVC LIPOS LIER |
ANVERS GENCLERBIRLIGI FK |
8 - 13 |
24-03-2023 20:00 |
VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN B |
ZVC TIGRES F.C. |
- AMC |
24-03-2023 20:00 |
GOMMEREN ESSEN |
Futsal Project Antwerpen C |
2 - 8 |
24-03-2023 21:15 |
K. Hove Sp. |
FT SCUM BORGERHOUT |
5 - 0 F1 |
27-03-2023 22:00 |
FT SCUM BORGERHOUT |
RC ELLINORE |
0 - 5 F1 |
29-03-2023 22:00 |
Futsal Project Antwerpen C |
VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN B |
13 - 2 |
31-03-2023 21:00 |
GOMMEREN ESSEN |
ANVERS GENCLERBIRLIGI FK |
6 - 5 |
31-03-2023 22:00 |
ZVC TIGRES F.C. |
K. Hove Sp. |
- AMC |
07-04-2023 21:00 |
GOMMEREN ESSEN |
ZVC LIPOS LIER |
5 - 3 |
19-04-2023 20:00 |
RC ELLINORE |
ZVC TIGRES F.C. |
- AMC |
19-04-2023 22:15 |
ZVC LIPOS LIER |
FC LIVA ANTWERPEN |
5 - 0 F1 |
21-04-2023 20:00 |
VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN B |
GOMMEREN ESSEN |
1 - 7 |
21-04-2023 21:15 |
K. Hove Sp. |
Futsal Project Antwerpen C |
5 - 0 |
26-04-2023 20:00 |
RC ELLINORE |
FC LIVA ANTWERPEN |
5 - 0 F1 |
05-05-2023 20:00 |
VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN B |
FC LIVA ANTWERPEN |
17 - 9 |